Est $132,146 Not Listed For Sale
1503 18th St NW, Canton, OH 44703
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,716 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $73/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $125,500
- Nov 17, 2022
Last Listing Agent Arden Lingenhoel Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty