6,837

Properties in ZIP Code 44709

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $153,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 36th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1524 36th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Porterfield Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /20

      Est $157,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2126 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Frey Shaheen Kiko

    • /33

      Est $161,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Vernon Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3920 Vernon Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Conrad Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $210,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Vernon Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4704 Vernon Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Neisel Cutler Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $147,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2122 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Blocher Kiko

    • /24

      Est $149,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 38th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1502 38th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $143,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Oakmont St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1606 Oakmont St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mareno Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $260,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Westwood Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4613 Westwood Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Klee Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /27

      Est $244,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      4531 Westwood Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4531 Westwood Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Melina RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /33

      Est $156,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 40th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1809 40th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $222,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      916 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Parcher Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $159,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1116 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /10

      Est $143,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      3878 Norman Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3878 Norman Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Pepper Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $176,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 34th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1816 34th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Scaglione Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /24

      Est $207,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Dennison Place NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2125 Dennison Place NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Polly Lorenzo Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /32

      Est $211,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 49th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1718 49th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cope RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $154,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Arnold Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3424 Arnold Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,900
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslee Salhany Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    • /18

      Est $165,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      3818 Vernon Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3818 Vernon Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Waldrop DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $184,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Shanabruck Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3921 Shanabruck Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $187,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1314 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,100
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Myers-Guthrie Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $237,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 48th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1547 48th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,100
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Pepper Cutler Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $153,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 30th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      819 30th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Esber Hayes Realty

    • /6

      Est $147,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 30th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      827 30th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Esber Hayes Realty

    • /22

      Est $202,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Washington Blvd NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2128 Washington Blvd NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /19

      Est $175,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 38th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1203 38th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $174,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 32nd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2007 32nd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Holmes Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /23

      Est $248,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      3736 Grunder Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3736 Grunder Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent greg wolfe EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $215,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 34th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1304 34th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $147,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1123 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bratanov XRE

    • /34

      Est $163,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      3742 Arnold Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3742 Arnold Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /21

      Est $143,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 31st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1915 31st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $195,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 31st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2022 31st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /30

      Est $477,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Santa Clara St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      403 Santa Clara St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruthanne Wilkof DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $173,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1508 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

• /35

      Est $394,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Yale Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4730 Yale Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grogan Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $168,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1122 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Darrah DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /11

      Est $142,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 40th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1412 40th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /33

      Est $205,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      449 37th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hoff RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $124,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Oakmont St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1711 Oakmont St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Bolon Fathom Realty

    • /17

      Est $187,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Mount Vernon Blvd NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2206 Mount Vernon Blvd NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,001
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Foltz Gem Real Estate Assoc., Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home