6,837

Properties in ZIP Code 44709

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $429,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 N Bentley Dr SE, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13 N Bentley Dr SE, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /24

      Est $314,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Bennington Cir SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1633 Bennington Cir SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Johnson Hayes Realty

    • /22

      Est $214,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Afton Cir SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      220 Afton Cir SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $356,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Auburn Ave SE, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      28 Auburn Ave SE, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Johnston Cutler Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $208,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Elberta Ave SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1581 Elberta Ave SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Allison Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $331,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Stayman Ave SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1585 Stayman Ave SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Halman Real of Ohio

    • /26

      Est $274,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Crescent Ave SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1564 Crescent Ave SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Levitt Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $273,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Everhard Rd SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      604 Everhard Rd SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,200
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Belden Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $265,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Elberta Ave SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1627 Elberta Ave SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hexamer Cutler Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $221,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Everhard Rd SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      241 Everhard Rd SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Friel Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $179,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Macintosh St SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      622 Macintosh St SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Teague Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $215,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Knoll St SE, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1035 Knoll St SE, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /44

      Est $294,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Morello St SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      561 Morello St SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /37

      Est $209,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Everhard Rd SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      157 Everhard Rd SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $177,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Everhard Rd SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      149 Everhard Rd SW, North Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /20

      Est $226,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2222 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandis Shane Deleted Agent

    • /4

      Est $167,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Winton Place NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2504 Winton Place NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,930
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross C Barton, III Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions, LLC

    • /15

      Est $133,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 38th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2005 38th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mareno Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $167,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 39th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1918 39th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kestel Hayes Realty

    • /14

      Est $109,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 43rd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2312 43rd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,200
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kessler Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $138,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 43rd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2533 43rd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Davis Keller Williams Elevate

    • /25

      Est $167,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 39th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2240 39th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tabellion Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $145,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2438 42nd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2438 42nd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hope Paolini Cutler Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $150,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2301 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $142,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 42nd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2222 42nd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Smith-Geiser Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /13

      Est $165,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Brookdale St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2519 Brookdale St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,200
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Compton Kiko

    • /35

      Est $264,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      4816 Orchard Dale Dr NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4816 Orchard Dale Dr NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /28

      Est $152,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 39th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2229 39th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Nye Hayes Realty

    • /26

      Est $231,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Orchard Dale Dr NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4305 Orchard Dale Dr NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Kienzle Real Integrity

    • /24

      Est $164,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 42nd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2214 42nd St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /20

      Est $156,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Harrison Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4625 Harrison Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tera Svetlik Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /37

      Est $268,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Guilford Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4517 Guilford Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $273,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      4801 Orchard Dale Dr NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4801 Orchard Dale Dr NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $160,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 44th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2500 44th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kohler Hayes Realty

    • /31

      Est $211,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Brookdale St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2525 Brookdale St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Woods Key Realty

    • /13

      Est $123,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Winton Place NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2608 Winton Place NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $175,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 40th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2035 40th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /33

      Est $247,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Elberta Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4814 Elberta Ave NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /42

      Est $185,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 40th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2309 40th St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Berry High Point Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $284,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2017 41st St NW, Canton, OH 44709

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pavlis Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home