3,740

Homes in ZIP Code 44710

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $86,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Mosley Ct SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1017 Mosley Ct SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ruth Gem Real Estate Assoc., Inc.

  • /25

    $128,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1369 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,786

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Russell Howard Hanna

    1369 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /31

      Est $102,907 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3311 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Miklovich Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /12

    $73,002 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1220 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Above List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,281

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Yania RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    1220 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /25

      Est $112,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1259 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven DeWitt Market First Real Estate Services

  • /21

    $105,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1025 Shadyside Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,809

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mucci Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1025 Shadyside Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /6

      Est $86,900 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Bedford Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1139 Bedford Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Dutton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /31

    $226,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1118 Raff Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,494

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    1118 Raff Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /28

      Est $101,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1138 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /38

    $195,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1162 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,665

    Last Listing Agent Greg Pepper Cutler Real Estate

    1162 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /6

      Est $86,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Grigsby Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2414 Grigsby Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Kienzle Real Integrity

  • /32

    $129,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2724 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,586

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    2724 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /35

      Est $131,151 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      642 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Myers-Guthrie Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /3

    $117,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1002 Dartmouth Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,826

    Last Listing Agent Armani Adames RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    1002 Dartmouth Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /27

      Est $108,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Ivydale Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1337 Ivydale Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kohler Hayes Realty

  • /15

    $205,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1214 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,124

    Last Listing Agent Eric Waldrop DeHOFF REALTORS

    1214 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /35

      Est $97,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1372 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /40

    $165,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3827 Greenwood Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,296

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX Edge Realty

    3827 Greenwood Place SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /22

      Est $94,896 Not Listed For Sale

      3139 Belmont Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3139 Belmont Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

  • /13

    $75,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1216 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,519

    Last Listing Agent David Porter Platinum Real Estate

    1216 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /25

      Est $115,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1220 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kohler Hayes Realty

  • /35

    $184,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1220 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,974

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Ryan Tarter Realty

    1220 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /22

      Est $168,684 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Lotus Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3600 Lotus Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

  • /27

    $129,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1159 Hawthorne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,786

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    1159 Hawthorne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /16

      Est $81,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Shadyside Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1145 Shadyside Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Clark Cutler Real Estate

  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3118 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,455

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Twitchell Hackenberg Realty Group

    3118 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /26

      Est $119,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Shadyside Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1229 Shadyside Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Johnson WhiteStone Real Estate

  • /20

    $210,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1157 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,274

    Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX Infinity

    1157 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /7

      Est $99,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Ardmore Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1139 Ardmore Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /35

    $140,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1221 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,217

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Platek Cutler Real Estate

    1221 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /15

      Est $120,969 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Arbor Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3219 Arbor Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Ryan Tarter Realty

  • /40

    $144,350 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1205 Sippo Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,551

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Smith Real Integrity

    1205 Sippo Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /34

      Est $112,829 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      821 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kohler Hayes Realty

  • /25

    $136,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3736 10th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,840

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    3736 10th St SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /22

      Est $122,525 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      907 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

• /25

    $187,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1233 Rockwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,577

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    1233 Rockwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /35

      Est $109,687 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 9th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3010 9th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,950
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /13

    $106,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    800 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,978

    Last Listing Agent Linda Combs Inactive Agent

    800 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
    • /15

      Est $115,103 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Belmont Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3025 Belmont Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $151,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    130 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,671

    Last Listing Agent Jaren Fink RE/MAX Infinity

    130 Manor Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home