3,740

Homes in ZIP Code 44710

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $113,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1011 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Porterfield Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /23

      Est $146,440 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Rockwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1119 Rockwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Kamp RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $161,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1126 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,330
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /9

      Est $91,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 6th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3216 6th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,200
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Cozy Kiko

    • /21

      Est $103,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Arlington Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1147 Arlington Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackenberg Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $114,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Arlington Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1001 Arlington Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Killy Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /17

      Est $83,295 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 10th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2510 10th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven DeWitt Market First Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $157,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Grandview Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1244 Grandview Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,600
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ritchey Kiko

    • /11

      Est $88,623 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      715 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $62,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2419 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martina Catlin Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $114,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1244 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Beck Cutler Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $114,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Wertz Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1213 Wertz Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $74,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1312 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $161,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Poplar Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1227 Poplar Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Est $99,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1004 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna VanDyke Kiko

    • /19

      Est $151,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Benskin Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1122 Benskin Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,250
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $114,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Wertz Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1112 Wertz Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Eckstein Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $188,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Poplar Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1150 Poplar Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    • /27

      Est $129,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2619 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2619 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

• /20

      Est $109,493 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 6th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3023 6th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremey Followay Hayes Realty

    • /33

      Est $185,473 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3727 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /16

      Est $163,970 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Benskin Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      819 Benskin Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tabellion Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $95,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Ivydale Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1369 Ivydale Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Yania RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /14

      Est $103,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Crescent Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1371 Crescent Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,700
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Shankel Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /37

      Est $102,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3115 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arden Lingenhoel Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /27

      Est $129,899 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Bellflower Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      703 Bellflower Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $110,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Clarendon Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1027 Clarendon Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /21

      Est $162,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Valleyview Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1232 Valleyview Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Babcock Cutler Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $123,934 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      712 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kohler Hayes Realty

    • /24

      Est $160,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3611 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

• /34

      Est $164,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1018 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ranalli EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $122,241 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $89,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Ivydale Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1433 Ivydale Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /26

      Est $154,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Benskin Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1123 Benskin Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $99,287 Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Belmont Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3222 Belmont Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Johnson WhiteStone Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $121,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Arlington Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1035 Arlington Ave SW, Canton, OH 44706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ody Frey Agency

    • /31

      Est $140,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1101 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $89,134 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Dewey Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3205 Dewey Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,250
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $117,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3210 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /27

      Est $113,341 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2410 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home