Est $329,791 Not Listed For Sale
4665 Beverly Ave NE, Canton, OH 44714
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,572 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $117/SF
- 60 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $300,000
- Apr 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent Mary-Margaret Evans Deleted Agent