359

Recently Sold Homes in 91351

Section Image
  • 18216 Aerie Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    $979,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    18216 Aerie Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    18216 Aerie Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
  • /28

    $1,055,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    17934 Spire Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,330

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    17934 Spire Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
  • 27307 Ardella Place, Saugus, CA 91350

    $933,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    27307 Ardella Place, Saugus, CA 91350

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,730

    Last Listing Agent Renee Roque-White Equity Union

    27307 Ardella Place, Saugus, CA 91350
  • 20003 Nutcracker Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    20003 Nutcracker Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,258

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Dasner RE/MAX Gateway

    20003 Nutcracker Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 26938 Terri Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $642,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    26938 Terri Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,413

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Watkinson Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    26938 Terri Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 18540 Soledad Canyon Rd Unit 69, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    18540 Soledad Canyon Rd Unit 69, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Richardson PG & Associates Inc

    18540 Soledad Canyon Rd Unit 69, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 26867 Claudette St Unit 118, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $400,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    26867 Claudette St Unit 118, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,458

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Gonzalez OG Realty Group

    26867 Claudette St Unit 118, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 20195 Northcliff Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    20195 Northcliff Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Gaskill-vogelsang Equity Union

    20195 Northcliff Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
  • 18752 Mandan St Unit 1016, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $368,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    18752 Mandan St Unit 1016, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,144

    Last Listing Agent Christie Locke NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    18752 Mandan St Unit 1016, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 27847 Walnut Springs Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    27847 Walnut Springs Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,262

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grassi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    27847 Walnut Springs Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 18851 Delight St, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $690,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    18851 Delight St, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,796

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ends Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    18851 Delight St, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 28908 Vertex Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    $849,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    28908 Vertex Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    28908 Vertex Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
  • 20016 Tanager Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    20016 Tanager Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,949

    Last Listing Agent Mateo Esparrago ME3, Inc.

    20016 Tanager Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 18209 Sierra Hwy Unit 79, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    18209 Sierra Hwy Unit 79, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,661

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Salazar Mission Real Estate

    18209 Sierra Hwy Unit 79, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 19837 Larbert St, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    19837 Larbert St, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,564

    Last Listing Agent Chris Silva Silva Realty

    19837 Larbert St, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 26904 Flo Ln Unit 456, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $469,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    26904 Flo Ln Unit 456, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,507

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Dennis Sync Brokerage, Inc

    26904 Flo Ln Unit 456, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 26337 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 244, Newhall, CA 91321

    $599,990

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    26337 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 244, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,478

26337 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 244, Newhall, CA 91321
  • 27074 Hidaway Ave Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $449,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    27074 Hidaway Ave Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,653

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

    27074 Hidaway Ave Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 22474 Flatwater Ct, Saugus, CA 91350

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    22474 Flatwater Ct, Saugus, CA 91350

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,268

    Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    22474 Flatwater Ct, Saugus, CA 91350
  • 18845 Laurel Crest Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18845 Laurel Crest Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,457

    Last Listing Agent Sharlene Johnson NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    18845 Laurel Crest Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 27236 Luther Dr Unit 705, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $349,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    27236 Luther Dr Unit 705, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,649

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bachrach Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

    27236 Luther Dr Unit 705, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • /5

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19630 Drycliff St, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,294

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cooper Century 21 Masters

    19630 Drycliff St, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 20535 Martingale Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20535 Martingale Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,015

    Last Listing Agent Jose Alonso RE/MAX Gateway

    20535 Martingale Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
  • /2

    $899,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    28828 Upland Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fry Tri Pointe Homes Holdings, Inc.

    28828 Upland Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
  • 27442 Plumwood Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $710,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    27442 Plumwood Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,302

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brandolino Brandolino Group

    27442 Plumwood Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • /29

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    20543 Martingale Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,647

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    20543 Martingale Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91351
  • 26956 Trestles Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    26956 Trestles Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,887

    Last Listing Agent Shane Cabrera NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    26956 Trestles Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 27635 Sienna Ridge Row, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $775,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    27635 Sienna Ridge Row, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,890

    Last Listing Agent Danny Prasad Kase Real Estate

    27635 Sienna Ridge Row, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 18758 Mandan St Unit 1605, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $412,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    18758 Mandan St Unit 1605, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,583

    Last Listing Agent Jacquie Palmatier Realty Executives Homes

    18758 Mandan St Unit 1605, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 19867 Emmett Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    19867 Emmett Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,327

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Chernukha Equity Union

    19867 Emmett Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 19017 Drycliff St, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $690,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    19017 Drycliff St, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,766

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Arditty Equity Union

    19017 Drycliff St, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 20264 Dorothy St, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $890,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    20264 Dorothy St, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,530

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Arteaga Reliance Realty Inc.

    20264 Dorothy St, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 16274 Vasquez Canyon Rd Unit 45, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16274 Vasquez Canyon Rd Unit 45, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Holmes Arrowhead Premier Properties

    16274 Vasquez Canyon Rd Unit 45, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 16112 Vasquez Way, Canyon Country, CA 91390

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    16112 Vasquez Way, Canyon Country, CA 91390

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,028

    Last Listing Agent Craig Martin Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    16112 Vasquez Way, Canyon Country, CA 91390
  • 20019 Nutcracker Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $795,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    20019 Nutcracker Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,236

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Butcher eXp Realty of California Inc.

    20019 Nutcracker Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 27410 Dewdrop Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    27410 Dewdrop Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,010

27410 Dewdrop Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 22390 Trailside Ct, Saugus, CA 91350

    $1,080,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    22390 Trailside Ct, Saugus, CA 91350

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,982

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Garcia REALTY WORLD CALIFORNIA AGENTS

    22390 Trailside Ct, Saugus, CA 91350
  • 18820 Mandan St Unit 411, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $333,500

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    18820 Mandan St Unit 411, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,493

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Abel eXp Realty of California Inc

    18820 Mandan St Unit 411, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 18114 Azul Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    $1,027,750

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    18114 Azul Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    18114 Azul Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home