34,800

Canyon Country, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /60

    $1,600,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft

    16950 Solana Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single-story home offering 2,388 sq ft of living space on a fully fenced and gated 2.67-acre lot. The main residence features 4 bedrooms, 1 full bath, 1 three-quarter bath, and 1 half bath, with a renovated kitchen, bathrooms, and laundry area. A two-stall carport and charming center courtyard with trellis and mature landscaping enhance the home's inviting

    Tamar House Team House Real Estate, Inc.

    16950 Solana Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 19245 Graham Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $950,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    19245 Graham Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,817

    Last Listing Agent shane murphy Media West Realty,Inc.

    19245 Graham Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    • 17909 Trek Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

      Est $939,886 Not Listed For Sale

      17909 Trek Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17909 Trek Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Volding RE/MAX

  • /36

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    27828 Spyglass Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    Price Improvement!! Lowest price for this square footage!! Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home with a 2-car garage, nestled in a desirable guard-gated community! This 1,792 sq. ft. home is move-in ready and offers comfort, style, and functionality. Step up the front ramp with sturdy rails to a welcoming front porch, perfect for relaxing

    Shirley Erpenbach Equity Union

    27828 Spyglass Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 20345 Rue Crevier Unit 505, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $450,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20345 Rue Crevier Unit 505, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,703

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mason Keller Williams VIP Properties

    20345 Rue Crevier Unit 505, Canyon Country, CA 91351
    • 26748 Whispering Leaves Dr Unit C, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

      Est $346,918 Not Listed For Sale

      26748 Whispering Leaves Dr Unit C, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26748 Whispering Leaves Dr Unit C, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Verma Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • /64

    $1,180,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    18112 Tableau Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3,280 sqft, and FULLY PAID OFF SOLAR this spacious home in Santa Clarita's desirable Skyline community offers the perfect combination of size, efficiency, and modern living. Designed for comfort and entertaining, the open floor plan features expansive living spaces filled with natural light. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, complete with a large island, ample

    Justin Marlang Equity Union

    18112 Tableau Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /10

    $90,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    20401 Soledad Canyon Rd Unit Spc 124, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 200% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Winchell NDA Inc

    • 19275 Merryweather Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Est $950,564 Not Listed For Sale

      19275 Merryweather Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19275 Merryweather Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Balquiedra Vida Home Investment Inc.

  • /21

    $249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    29021 Bouquet Canyon Rd Unit 201, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    Welcome to a beautifully updated and well-maintained mobile home offering comfort, functionality, and modern touches throughout. This inviting residence features a bright, open layout with newer kitchen appliances, updated bathrooms, new flooring throughout the home, as well as newer HVAC and a one-year old roof. This home offers a spacious bonus room with a separate entrance which adds

    Mary Bizzy Executive Homes

    29021 Bouquet Canyon Rd Unit 201, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 27729 Calypso Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    $765,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    27729 Calypso Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,161

    Last Listing Agent Ed Carroll Jr Sunrise Real Estate Group

    27729 Calypso Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91351
    • 21208 Blue Curl Way Unit 1, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

      Not Listed For Sale

      21208 Blue Curl Way Unit 1, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21208 Blue Curl Way Unit 1, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Erfle Select Service Realty

  • /75

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    19354 Laroda Ln Unit 165, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    This is a must see home!Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence in the highly sought-after Mariposa community of Santa Clarita. This spacious 3-bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms home offers approximately 1,710 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending comfort, functionality, and modern lifestyle appeal.Step inside to discover a bright and open floor plan filled with

    John Carlson SoCal Real Estate Group

    19354 Laroda Ln Unit 165, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 28262 Bockdale Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $675,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    28262 Bockdale Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,642

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Arteaga Reliance Realty Inc.

    28262 Bockdale Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387
    • NKA Gwenalda Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA Gwenalda Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

      NKA Gwenalda Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nissa Gay Buenger Commercial Real Estate

  • /36

    $409,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    20342 Rue Crevier Unit 613, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner-unit condo located in the desirable American Beauty Village community. Built in 1986, this 1,001 sq ft home offers a functional and inviting layout with a spacious living room that's perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The corner location provides added privacy and natural light, while features such as indoor laundry, generous closet space,

    Brandon Stirewalt Real Brokerage Technologies

    20342 Rue Crevier Unit 613, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 30225 Jasmine Valley Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $697,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    30225 Jasmine Valley Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,531

    Last Listing Agent Casey Gordon Rodeo Realty

    30225 Jasmine Valley Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
    • /28

      Est $662,765 Not Listed For Sale

      17123 Marble Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17123 Marble Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Padilla Marquez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /31

    $270,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    20095 Shadow Island Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    Manufactured home on permanent foundation with Land Lease.Buyer must obtain reapproval from park community before submitting offer. 2 Applications are required: 1 for Buyer(s), 1 for adults over 18 not on land lease or title. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home located in the heart of Canyon Country. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers an open and inviting floor plan,

    Arturo Tavara Luxury Collective

    20095 Shadow Island Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 18836 Vista Del Canon, Newhall, CA 91321

    $505,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18836 Vista Del Canon, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,447

    Last Listing Agent Barry Green Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    18836 Vista Del Canon, Newhall, CA 91321

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home