2,051

Recently Sold Homes in 33909

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $524,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1208 NE 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,409

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Mesa Lexan Real Estate, LLC

    1208 NE 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /10

    $290,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2217 NE 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,119

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair Sefair Investments, Inc

    2217 NE 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /9

    $250,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1501 NE 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,939

    Last Listing Agent Phil Derry RE/MAX Realty Team

    1501 NE 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /28

    $334,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1125 NE 32nd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,100

    Last Listing Agent Nate Wright ViiBE Realty

    1125 NE 32nd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /4

    $46,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1256 NE 40th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $135,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,535

    Last Listing Agent Alena Knoepfler Florida Homes Rlty. & Mtg. LLC

    1256 NE 40th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /15

    $349,999 Sold May 27, 2025

    3924 NE 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,128

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    3924 NE 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $19,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1940 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,628 Sq Ft
    • $77,869 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,000

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Gautreau RE/MAX Trend

    1940 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /50

    $440,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    205 NE 25th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,876

    Last Listing Agent Amel Hadzic Marzucco Real Estate

    205 NE 25th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /32

    $373,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3349 Acapulco Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,500

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Mason Century 21 Selling Paradise

    3349 Acapulco Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /44

    $290,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1723 NE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,496

    Last Listing Agent Shane Spring The Keyes Company

    1723 NE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /9

    $297,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    120 NE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,814

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    120 NE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /11

    $381,490 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2105 NE 41st St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,553

    D.R. Horton Cape Coral - North

    2105 NE 41st St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /31

    $190,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3948 Pomodoro Cir Unit 102, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,750

    Last Listing Agent Penny Lehmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    3948 Pomodoro Cir Unit 102, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /16

    $378,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2221 NE 6th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,077

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    2221 NE 6th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /4

    $319,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2706 NE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,428

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil Holiday Builders of the Gulf C

    2706 NE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /29

    $210,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1812 Concordia Lake Cir Unit 1905, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,673

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Thompson Keller Williams Elite Realty

    1812 Concordia Lake Cir Unit 1905, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /37

    $245,990 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1628 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,333

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1628 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $258,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4009 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,911

    Last Listing Agent VALERIA DIAZ SEQUERA SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L

    4009 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /27

    $270,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2560 Laurentina Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,939

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rakestraw Epic Equity Group Real Estate

    2560 Laurentina Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /3

    $350,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5 Diplomat Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $479,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Above List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tania Hamilton Mato Realty, LLC

    5 Diplomat Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /35

    $304,950 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3647 NE 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,452

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cosenza Realty Group of SW Florida Inc

    3647 NE 10th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3457 NE 18th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,529

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Miller Realty One Group MVP

    3457 NE 18th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /6

    $45,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1107 NE 39th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,628 Sq Ft
    • $184,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,825

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hellenbrand Encore Realty Services Inc

    1107 NE 39th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2825 NE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $165,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,020

    Last Listing Agent Lilia Serrano Red Door Realty Brokers, Inc

    2825 NE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /29

    $540,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1044 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Flynn Bay Vision Realty

    1044 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /30

    $522,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    429 Tropicana Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,536

    Last Listing Agent Ellison Espinal Sposen Realty & Development

    429 Tropicana Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /50

    $495,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    118 NE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,846

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Weinkauff Local Real Estate LLC

    118 NE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /31

    $280,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    401 NE 14th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,484

    Last Listing Agent Rose Lucero HomeSmart

    401 NE 14th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /3

    $36,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1409 NE 39th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $156,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Mitchinson RE/MAX Realty Team

    1409 NE 39th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /3

    $45,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1300 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,529

    Last Listing Agent Marizela Diaz Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1300 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $37,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1424 NE 23rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $160,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,746

    Last Listing Agent Sam Nguyen FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1424 NE 23rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /43

    $360,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    216 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,438

    Last Listing Agent Edgardo Perez Melendez Realty One Group MVP

    216 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /33

    $259,990 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1483 Weeping Willow Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,039

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1483 Weeping Willow Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /7

    $43,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1202 NE 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $178,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Pacheco World Realty Group Inc

    1202 NE 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $42,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2123 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,628 Sq Ft
    • $174,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,156

    Last Listing Agent Angie Mamian Century 21 Selling Paradise

    2123 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $54,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1209 NE 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 9,975 Sq Ft
    • $237,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,813

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lozano Synergy Property Group LLC

    1209 NE 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /11

    $391,999 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    631 Tropicana Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,380

    D.R. Horton Cape Coral - South

    631 Tropicana Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /25

    $244,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1504 NE 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,156

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Barcenas Realty One Group MVP

    1504 NE 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /3

    $39,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1923 NE 33rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $169,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,194

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yankow Key Real Estate

    1923 NE 33rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /38

    $252,990 Sold Aug 17, 2025

    1657 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,226

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1657 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home