2,046

Recently Sold Homes in 33909

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $285,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1210 NE 19th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,499

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Harding Florida's Realty LLC

    1210 NE 19th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /31

    $325,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1910 NE 42nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,054

    Last Listing Agent Peter Davis Carney Realty & Associates Inc

    1910 NE 42nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /12

    $349,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1803 NE 26th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,558

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Cifuentes A Plus Realty

    1803 NE 26th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /15

    $321,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2800 NE 5th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,832

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grummel Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    2800 NE 5th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /9

    $307,990 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2904 NE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,310

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    2904 NE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /38

    $490,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1258 NE 40th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,132

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Nichols Sunlife Homes LLC

    1258 NE 40th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /36

    $335,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3441 NE 14th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,815

    Last Listing Agent Pat Eberle Raso Realty Inc

    3441 NE 14th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /18

    $360,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2424 NE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 489 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,852

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Pacheco EXP Realty LLC

    2424 NE 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /20

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1117 NE 33rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,464

    Last Listing Agent Nick Comerford Cape Premier Realty LLC

    1117 NE 33rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2216 NE 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,011

    Last Listing Agent Leesa Bone Coldwell Banker Realty

    2216 NE 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /50

    $550,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3704 NE 13th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,595

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    3704 NE 13th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /25

    $155,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4125 NE 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,628

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ireland THE HAUS CO

    4125 NE 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /22

    $310,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4000 NE 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cruz Ruiz Mamba Realty LLC

    4000 NE 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $289,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4338 NE 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,016

    Christopher Alan Homes Cape Coral - Cape Coral Spot Lots

    4338 NE 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /17

    $530,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3586 NE 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,968

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Mancuso Sunlife Homes LLC

    3586 NE 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    205 NE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,592

    Last Listing Agent Lona Leugers EXP Realty LLC

    205 NE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /14

    $407,875 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    226 NE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,021

    D.R. Horton Cape Coral - South

    226 NE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • 2113 NE 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    $374,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2113 NE 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,950

    Christopher Alan Homes Cape Coral - Cape Coral Spot Lots

    2113 NE 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /30

    $245,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    1654 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,368

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1654 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /5

    $45,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    302 NE 11th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $186,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,000

    Last Listing Agent Al Ferri Century 21 Selling Paradise

    302 NE 11th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1514 NE 7th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $220,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,500

    Last Listing Agent Edilbeth Marcano E & E Realty Homes, LLC.

    1514 NE 7th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /38

    $359,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3017 NE 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,576

    Last Listing Agent Yeni Busic Legacy Premier Realty LLC

    3017 NE 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /38

    $427,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7 NE 12th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,152

    Last Listing Agent Mariann Brasington RE/MAX Realty Group

    7 NE 12th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1129 Jacaranda Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $165,975 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,960

    Last Listing Agent Sanncha Kiss Worth Clark Realty

    1129 Jacaranda Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /31

    $220,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1854 Concordia Lake Cir Unit 810, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,077

    Last Listing Agent Robert Berdan Dalton Wade Inc

    1854 Concordia Lake Cir Unit 810, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1011 NE 4th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,825

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yu AA Associates Realty and Property Mgmt

    1011 NE 4th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /42

    $354,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    922 NE 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,973

    Last Listing Agent Nilsa Ferrer RE/MAX Trend

    922 NE 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /40

    $446,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2541 Sawgrass Lake Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,541

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Casella Compass Florida, LLC

    2541 Sawgrass Lake Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /49

    $550,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    428 NE 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,760

    Last Listing Agent Steven Torres John R Wood Properties

    428 NE 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /15

    $312,485 Sold May 06, 2026

    3720 NE 14th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,333

    D.R. Horton Cape Coral - North

    3720 NE 14th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2202 NE 18th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,252

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Guthrie Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    2202 NE 18th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /20

    $499,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2124 NE 40th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,473

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Scepurek Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    2124 NE 40th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /39

    $410,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1418 NE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,101

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Rojas Desigual Realty LLC

    1418 NE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1719 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $314,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,419

    Last Listing Agent Otis Jonuskis Self Realty

    1719 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /49

    $410,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2206 NE 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,475

    Last Listing Agent Illiana Sagastume Universe Realty Group, Inc

    2206 NE 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • 3921 NE 16th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    $323,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3921 NE 16th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,769

    Christopher Alan Homes Cape Coral - Cape Coral Spot Lots

    3921 NE 16th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /47

    $380,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    129 NE 7th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,200

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rothenberg Florida Future Realty Inc

    129 NE 7th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /38

    $305,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2203 NE 34th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,862

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Triplett Passkey Realty LLC

    2203 NE 34th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /22

    $318,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2302 NE 7th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,791

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Spears RE/MAX Realty Team

    2302 NE 7th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $43,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    505 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $186,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,353

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    505 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home