32,141

Homes in ZIP Code 33914

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $398,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    4406 SW 25th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    What if every day felt like a private resort escape in one of Southwest Cape Coral’s most desired neighborhoods? Welcome to 4406 SW 25th Ct, a beautifully maintained, turnkey furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage pool home offering exceptional value, timeless comfort, and the relaxed Florida lifestyle buyers dream about. From the moment you arrive, lush tropical landscaping, a screened entry,

    Agent Photo

    Joe Crimaldi

    Crimaldi and Associates, LLC

    (239) 518-2126

    4406 SW 25th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /42

    $6,885 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5702 Cape Harbour Dr Unit 204, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    You will love living in one of the best communities in Cape Coral in this recently updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the luxurious Cape Harbour Community. This unit features over 2000 square feet of living space with newer LVT flooring in the main living areas, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, large walk-in closets, impact resistant windows, washer and dryer and a

    Kristen Aarnio RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    5702 Cape Harbour Dr Unit 204, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /43

    $400,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2813 SW 36th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 517 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,880

    Last Listing Agent Denise June Marina Park Realty LLC

    2813 SW 36th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    • /6

      Est $1,105,593 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 SW 35th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      2725 SW 35th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia 'Cindy' Brown Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc

  • /11

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $608,696 per Acre

    2247 SW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Prime SW Cape Coral Lot , City Water & Sewer In PlaceAttention builders and investors! Excellent opportunity to build in one of Cape Coral’s most desirable Southwest neighborhoods. This vacant residential lot is located in an established area surrounded by newer construction and upscale homes. It's ideal for a spec home or custom build.City water and sewer are in place, helping reduce

    Agent Photo

    Oscar Arroliga

    EXP Realty LLC

    (239) 306-6118

    2247 SW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /19

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Duplex Cape Coral 3818

    3818 SW 7th Place Unit 3818 SW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

  • /47

    $460,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3704 SW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stetson Miller The Simonelli Real Estate Grp

    3704 SW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    • /2

      Est $375,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 SW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1828 SW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yi Jiang KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

  • /45

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    2566 SW 27th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Welcome to this well-maintained home in the desirable SW Cape Coral Pelican area, offering comfort, efficiency, and major upgrades already in place. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a heated saltwater pool and spa, screened lanai, brick paver deck, and a full fenced yard, perfect for Florida living and entertaining year-round. Recent improvements include a new roof and paid-off solar

    Agent Photo

    Fabiola Villanueva Morales

    EXP Realty LLC

    (239) 423-8880

    2566 SW 27th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /16

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3608 SW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Freshly Painted inside and outside! Rare rental opportunity in Southwest Cape Coral.** This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located on the right side of a quiet duplex and offers an open, functional layout ideal for comfortable living. Tile flooring throughout provides easy maintenance, while each bedroom features a walk-in closet for ample storage. Laundry in unit. Conveniently located

    Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    3608 SW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2315 SW 28th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $460,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,637

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Torres Esquire Real Estate Serv.

    2315 SW 28th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    • /24

      Est $637,836 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Sunset Pointe Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3013 Sunset Pointe Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kat Weitzenkorn Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $154,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft

    16th SW 16th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Prime SW Cape Coral Opportunity – 2BR Townhome Near Cape Harbour Don’t miss this opportunity to own a charming unfurnished 2-bedroom townhome in a highly desirable Southwest Cape Coral location, less than one mile from Cape Harbour and close to shopping, dining, parks, and everyday conveniences. This two-story home features a functional layout with 2 bedrooms and a full bath upstairs, plus a

    Agent Photo

    Yamile Garrido Crespo

    LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    (239) 329-7917

    16th SW 16th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3428 SW 27th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Experience spacious living in this 2,500 sq ft 1-bedroom, 2-bathroom residential condo at 3428 SW 27th Pl, Cape Coral, FL. This unit features modern comforts including air conditioning, an alarm system, and additional storage space, ensuring convenience and security. The open layout offers abundant natural light and versatile living areas perfect for relaxation and entertaining. Enjoy the

    3428 SW 27th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /41

    $870,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5213 SW 25th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,805

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Annette Meadows SWFL Real Estate Experts

    5213 SW 25th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    • /50

      Est $472,267 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1720 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ludden Pinnacle Property Group

  • /62

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    3809 Agualinda Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Welcome to your private slice of paradise in the highly sought-after Pelican neighborhood of SW Cape Coral! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle living. Step outside and unwind in your sparkling screened-in pool with a relaxing jacuzzi hot tub—perfect for enjoying peaceful evenings under the covered

    Agent Photo

    NELSON RUA

    JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    (239) 363-6138

    3809 Agualinda Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /27

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3222 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family pool home available for rent, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This fully furnished home features tile flooring throughout, a spacious open layout, and a well-appointed kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. The main bedroom includes walk-in closets; bathroom has a pass-through shower for

    Alisa Knittel Cape Premier Realty LLC

    3222 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /23

    $265,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    833 SW 51st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,751

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ruddy Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo

    833 SW 51st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    • /50

      Est $550,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 SW 51st St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1824 SW 51st St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadja Brunner Llc Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /46

    $970,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    5024 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Welcome to 5024 SW 8th Place, a stunning high-elevated Gulf-access home in one of Cape Coral’s most desirable neighborhoods. Originally built as the builder’s personal residence, this property showcases exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail throughout. Features include soaring high ceilings, elegant crown molding, and polished porcelain tile flooring in the bedrooms and bathrooms. The

    Agent Photo

    Maxim Vulpe

    Parkline Realty

    (239) 510-9456

    5024 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /25

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5510 SW 4th Place Unit 607, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    5510 SW 4th Pl #607, Cape ~ Beautiful 2-bed CondoAVAILABLE NOWANNUAL RENTALUNURNISHEDThis second story condo is nestled in southwest Cape's enchanting community of Rose Garden Villa's, across the street from Rotary Park! Offering 2-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, and 1,306 square feet of living space, with a glassed-in lanai overlooking the community pool, spa, and beautiful

    5510 SW 4th Place Unit 607, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1628 SW 44th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,013

    Last Listing Agent Steve OBrien STEVE'S PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    1628 SW 44th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    • /50

      Est $2,205,134 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 El Dorado Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2318 El Dorado Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ehrhardt John R. Wood Properties

  • /30

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    3722 SW 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Salt water pool home! This turnkey spit bedroom home is tastefully decorated and beautifully updated throughout. Features include hurricane impact windows for added peace of mind, along with a well-maintained yard and lush landscaping complete with an irrigation system. Enjoy the best of the Florida lifestyle whether you’re looking for a primary residence, a second home, or an income-producing

    Agent Photo

    Tamara Van Krey

    Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    (239) 445-3442

    3722 SW 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /22

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2909 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom with a 2-car garage located in the heart of Cape Coral. This well-designed unit features tile flooring throughout and an open-concept layout ideal for comfortable living. The kitchen offers 42" soft-close cabinets, granite countertops, and a full stainless-steel appliance package. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet and a master bathroom with ample storage,

    Jessica Colom SWFL Life Realty LLC

    2909 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /20

    $292,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3414 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,005

    Last Listing Agent Kara Pleasant Weichert Realtors Agency ONE

    3414 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    • /49

      Est $1,108,246 Not Listed For Sale

      4119 SW 11th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4119 SW 11th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Meyer Clutch Realty

  • /47

    $329,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    238 SW 43rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your dream home in Cape Coral! This stunning single-family home boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, perfect for a growing family or those who love to entertain. The in-ground pool is the perfect spot to cool off on hot summer days, while the porch offers a peaceful retreat to enjoy your morning coffee or evening sunsets. The

    Agent Photo

    Steve OBrien

    STEVE'S PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    (239) 396-3724

    238 SW 43rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /74

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Pool Home for rent

    2309 SW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Welcome to 2309 SW 27th St, a stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the vibrant Cape Coral, FL. This property is tastefully furnished, offering an open floor plan that allows for a seamless flow between spaces. The home features a screened-in lanai, perfect for enjoying the beautiful Florida weather. The property is conveniently located, providing easy access to all local amenities. Pet

    2309 SW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /32

    $1,900,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2030 El Dorado Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,862,115

    Last Listing Agent Mary Abshire John R Wood Properties

    2030 El Dorado Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    • /2

      Est $1,068,671 Not Listed For Sale

      5243 SW 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5243 SW 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kubic Florida Complete Realty

  • /12

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    306 SW 29th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in Cape Coral— This 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home designed for comfort, style, and effortless indoor-outdoor living. Step inside to discover a bright, open-concept floor plan featuring spacious living and dining areas filled with natural light. The home offers carpet and laminate flooring throughout the main living spaces, high ceilings, and modern finishes

    Agent Photo

    Judith Anglin

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (239) 539-6975

    306 SW 29th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /11

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3215 Skyline Blvd Unit A, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Move in incentives available!!! Fabulous property and location! 2 bedrroms, 2 baths. Hurricane-rated windows for extra security, protection and helps keep utility costs down. Tile throughout. Updated kitchen and baths. Call now!

    Patricia North Alliance Realty Group

    3215 Skyline Blvd Unit A, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /23

    $289,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1305 SW 29th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,911

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ann Hammer Century 21 Selling Paradise

    1305 SW 29th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    • /35

      Est $642,555 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 SW 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3325 SW 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sonnenberg The Keyes Company

  • /4

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $386,957 per Acre

    526 SW 26th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Freshwater Canal Lot near Veterans and Skyline. The perfect lot to build your new home. Conveniently located to shopping and restaurants. All utility assessments Paid in Full.

    Agent Photo

    Lee Reeves

    Realty Resource Group Inc

    (239) 299-7871

    526 SW 26th St, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /28

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • 2820-2824 SW 7th Pl

    2820-2824 SW 7th Place Unit 2820 SW 7th Pl, Cape Coral, FL 33914

  • /24

    $662,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    605 SW 51st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,725

    Last Listing Agent Christa Brooks Florida Complete Realty

    605 SW 51st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    • /50

      Est $1,239,014 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Surfside Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3224 Surfside Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Leboeuf Florida Gulf Home Realty LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home