18,988

Homes in ZIP Code 33990

Section Image
  • /23

    $295,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    306 SE 18th Terrace Unit 26, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,554

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Olmedo Premiere Plus Realty Company

    306 SE 18th Terrace Unit 26, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /38

      Est $496,328 Not Listed For Sale

      102 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      102 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yitzy Laza O K Realty Inc

  • /50

    $574,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    154 SE 21st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Room for everyone in this stunning, updated waterfront pool home in Cape Coral, offering 2,406 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage. From street to seawall, this property has been meticulously maintained and extensively upgraded, delivering exceptional curb appeal with lush tropical landscaping, mature palm trees, a paver driveway, newer interior and exterior

    Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    154 SE 21st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /18

    $390,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    504 SE 6th Terrace Unit A-B, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Colomina EXP Realty LLC

    504 SE 6th Terrace Unit A-B, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /20

      Est $452,988 Not Listed For Sale

      110 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yitzy Laza O K Realty Inc

  • /14

    $359,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    850 SE 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    SELLER MOTIVATED. Centrally located.. Immaculate Cape Cod style home in a no flood zone per FEMA. All assessments paid. Located on a cul-de-sac on Shamrock lakes. Updated kitchen and baths. Large rooms with open floor plan. Plenty of storage. Two master suites. Laundry in home. Super screen lanai, storm smart canvas hurricane protection, hurricane windows, Hurricane panels, hurricane proof

    Virginia Moore RE/MAX Trend

    850 SE 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1107 SE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,766

    Last Listing Agent Natacha Candelaria The Simonelli Real Estate Grp

    1107 SE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /2

      Est $394,662 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Destiny Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      251 Destiny Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Trey Yeatter Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $539,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    144 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    NEW CONSTRUCTION MOVE IN READY NOW! LUXURY POOL HOME WITH TWO PRIMARY SUITES! This Paradise Cove III Plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and dual primary suites—ideal for multi-generational living or hosting guests. The open-concept great room showcases a vaulted ceiling and an expansive 16' slider, complemented by 9'4" ceiling plates throughout the home, and taller 8 ft interior doors for an

    Carol Congelos Sunlife Homes LLC

    144 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /30

    $415,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1326 SE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Maduro RE/MAX Trend

    1326 SE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 SE 1st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1510 SE 1st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon E Tinnin-Canady Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /48

    $794,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    2205 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Huge Price Improvement! Enjoy Exceptional WATERFRONT Living In This METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED, Furnished, 2500 SF Home Offering A Short, DIRECT Boat Ride To The River Along With A 14,000 lb BOAT LIFT, A Captain's Walk, Fish Cleaning Station, And A Personal Watercraft Lift Ideal For Two Kayaks, One Pedal Boat, Or Wave Runner. A Heated SALTWATER POOL AND SPA Complete This Incredible Setting, Making

    Jennifer Paulke Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    2205 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2216 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,748

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bacardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    2216 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /13

      Est $431,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 SE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1406 SE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,999
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /5

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,086,957 per Acre

    1709 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    PRIME DIRECT SAILBOAT ACCESS LOT IN SE CAPE CORAL! PERFECT CLEARED DIRECT GULF ACCESS LOT with SEAWALL in place - NO BRIDGES NO LOCKS to the Caloosahatche River! NORTHERN EXPOSURE means SUN all day on your pool, Fantastic sunsets and sunrises!!! No baking while grilling with a western exposure! ASSESSMENTS PAID - CITY WATER AND SEWER! Place your DOCK where you want it on your lot! This is an

    Brandy Heales Realty One Group MVP

    1709 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /45

    $520,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1917 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,197

    Last Listing Agent William Frothinger Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1917 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /10

      Est $227,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 SE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      1032 SE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ivey Swept Away Realty

  • /25

    $319,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    1789 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 514, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    1st floor piece of paradise with a boat lift. Don't let this beautiful updated condo pass you buy. 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms which were both tastefully updated with laundry. Did we mention your own boat lift? LVT flooring throughout the home. Worried about putting up shutters for a storm? Not here. Impact glass slider and windows. Sellers also installed plantation shutters on windows making for

    Mike Carroll Just Right Realty Company

    1789 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 514, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    240 SE 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,666

    Last Listing Agent Verna Regler CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE

    240 SE 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      902 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $599,000

      Last Listing Agent Colin Brechbill Panther Management

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home