18,471

Homes in ZIP Code 33991

Section Image
  • /2

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 10,149 Sq Ft
    • $339,056 per Acre

    917 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    COMMERCIAL LOT - Located in the fast growing area of SW Cape Coral. Future Land use: CP -Commercial Professional. This lot accommodates future offices, retail stores, medical and restaurant spaces. Utilities are in and paid. Hurry this opportunity awaits you. Offers are welcomed!!!

    Cindy Roper Sellstate Priority Realty

    917 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $47,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1307 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $206,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,000

    Last Listing Agent Reilly Koontz GET LAND FLORIDA

    1307 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /40

      Est $597,122 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Palmetto Pointe Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      849 Palmetto Pointe Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

  • /15

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    720 SW 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Move in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering an open floor plan with updated finishes. Granite countertops, ceiling fans, and a functional layout with comfortable bedrooms and bathrooms. Private backyard with mature landscaping and easy access to shopping, dining, and major roads. Easy to show.

    William Figueroa Sovereign Real Estate Group

    720 SW 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2226 SW 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $248,123

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2226 SW 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /36

      Est $700,707 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 SW 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3428 SW 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Damarys Gonzalez Barclays Real Estate Group 1

  • /23

    $299,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft

    2210 SW 19th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Short Sale Opportunity in SW Cape Coral!Built in 2016, this hard-to-find 5-bedroom home delivers space, privacy, and location—right in the heart of SW Cape. Situated on a corner lot with a side-entry gate, it’s ideal for buyers needing room for a boat, toys, or extra parking. The flexible, open layout is perfect for a growing household, offering generous living areas and separation where it

    Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    2210 SW 19th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /26

    $535,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    507 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mason White EXP Realty, LLC

    507 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /2

      Est $402,066 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Nicholas Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      814 Nicholas Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JC Curbelo Realty One Group MVP

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $152,174 per Acre

    1010 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Excellent opportunity to own a high-visibility commercial lot in one of Cape Coral's fastest-growing areas. Located on a major thoroughfare, this property offers high visibility and easy access, making it ideal for a variety of commercial ventures. Perfect for investors or developers looking to capitalize on Cape Coral's booming growth.Same seller for a few lots next to it 1006 SW 15th pl,

    Veronika Mykhaskiv RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    1010 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /27

    $584,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    604 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,333

    Last Listing Agent Ilan Kedem Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    604 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /31

      Est $564,565 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2116 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

  • /50

    $729,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft

    1221 SW 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Set within one of Cape Coral’s most desirable golf course enclaves, this exceptional Aubuchon Built 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers 2,996 sq ft of refined living on an expansive and rarely available triple lot. Ideally positioned near Palmetto-Pines Country Club, the home enjoys being located on recently reimagined 18-hole championship course by Arthur Hills, celebrated for its sophisticated

    Rebecca Frey KW Elevate Luxury

    1221 SW 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jun 07, 2025

    2017 SW 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 11,107 Sq Ft
    • $313,725 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wong Sunbird

    2017 SW 4th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /4

      Est $96,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      2621 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Floyd SWFL PROPERTY GROUP, LLC

  • /30

    $1,490,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft

    14 Burnt Store Rd S, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    This elegant, all custom-designed home features direct Gulf access with a stunning lake view, 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, and a 4-car garage (two separate 2-car garages). Highlights include LED tray ceilings, a modern kitchen with quartzite counters, 10’ high and 20’ wide disappearing hurricane sliders in the living room, hurricane-impact windows and garage doors, a 10’ metal front door, solar

    Mark Hetrick List In MLS Realty, LLC

    14 Burnt Store Rd S, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3326 SW 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,412

    Last Listing Agent Heidy Olea Olea Group Real Estate & Construction, LLC

    3326 SW 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /17

      Est $488,850 Not Listed For Sale

      329 SW 29th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      329 SW 29th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,925
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Keller Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

  • /2

    $779,900

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $419,301 per Acre

    1506 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Busy Corner lot with 765 feet of road frontage on Skyline Blvd. 1.86 acre consist of two parcels with all utilities in place and in superb location near Trafalgar and high school and upscale retail. Zoned professional office which allows many uses such as retail, office, restaurants, bar, day car, storage facilities and more. High traffic area with large high school one block away. Survey and

    Dave Irwin EXP Realty LLC

    1506 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /10

    $225,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    213 SW 25th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,380

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fabian Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    213 SW 25th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home