1,052

Recently Sold Homes in 33991

Section Image
  • /38

    $700,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    312 SW 31st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,674

    Last Listing Agent Lisbet Fundora Pereira First Step Realty Group

    312 SW 31st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /7

    $82,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2222 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $358,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,185

    Last Listing Agent W Dean Pulley W Dean Pulley PA

    2222 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /38

    $480,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1006 SW 6th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,325

    Last Listing Agent Zavier Bravo Magna Realty, LLC

    1006 SW 6th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1836 SW 15th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $421,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,513

    Last Listing Agent Otis Jonuskis Self Realty

    1836 SW 15th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $595,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3726 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,471

    Last Listing Agent Astrid Shover Marzucco Real Estate

    3726 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /43

    $290,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2107 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,292

    Last Listing Agent Nick Grabowski RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    2107 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /6

    $110,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2107 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $478,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,043

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    2107 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /27

    $480,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    915 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,620

    Last Listing Agent Karol Lopez-Kelly Mirimar Real Estate & Invest

    915 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /39

    $292,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1403 SW 1st Terrace Unit 49, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,740

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Parvey Armada Real Estate, Inc.

    1403 SW 1st Terrace Unit 49, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /34

    $395,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2439 Ashbury Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,270

    Last Listing Agent David Rhinehart Starlink Realty, Inc

    2439 Ashbury Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /41

    $870,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3703 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,332

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dean RE/MAX Realty Team

    3703 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /47

    $550,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3206 SW 4th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,919

    Last Listing Agent Marc Lobdell Coldwell Banker Realty

    3206 SW 4th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /33

    $405,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    110 SW 36th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,584

    Last Listing Agent Camila Rifai Elite Global Realty Group LLC

    110 SW 36th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /42

    $212,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2603 Somerville Loop Unit 106, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,091

    Last Listing Agent Edward Zoller Villa Realty Group, Inc.

    2603 Somerville Loop Unit 106, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /49

    $901,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    446 SW 18th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,720

    Last Listing Agent Juan Casillas Bellavista ViiBE Realty

    446 SW 18th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /30

    $293,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    2716 SW 2nd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,509

    Last Listing Agent Candace Decker EXP Realty LLC

    2716 SW 2nd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $418,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    239 SW 24th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,585

    Last Listing Agent Holly Wikfors 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST

    239 SW 24th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /16

    $251,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    614 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,851

    Last Listing Agent Paulo Leon Silva Realty One Group MVP

    614 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /45

    $441,870 Sold May 11, 2026

    2639 Bellingham Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,634

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ivey Swept Away Realty

    2639 Bellingham Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /34

    $324,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1221 SW 10th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,321

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Miller Realty One Group MVP

    1221 SW 10th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /10

    $100,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    126 SW 36th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $434,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,599

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hall Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

    126 SW 36th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $701,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2608 Stonyhill Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,347

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ziess-Lawrence Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    2608 Stonyhill Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $617,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3428 SW 7th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,798

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Scarano Experience Real Estate Group

    3428 SW 7th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /20

    $391,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,285

    Last Listing Agent Terry Records Records Results! Inc

    Unlisted Address
  • /39

    $296,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    418 SW 19th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,534

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Gantt Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

    418 SW 19th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /44

    $405,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    208 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,288

    Last Listing Agent Sue Jones Century 21 Selling Paradise

    208 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /41

    $620,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1729 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,620

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson Century 21 Selling Paradise

    1729 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /4

    $100,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1627 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $290,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,216

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Sanchez Caram Starlink Realty, Inc

    1627 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $1,950,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    3906 SW 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,114,621

    Last Listing Agent Char Seuffert Re/Max Sunshine

    3906 SW 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /34

    $416,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2729 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,164

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Martins Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2729 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /33

    $525,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1721 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,179

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bejelis Starlink Realty, Inc

    1721 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /35

    $770,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    401 SW 38th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,828

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Turmell John R. Wood Properties

    401 SW 38th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /15

    $326,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    100 SW 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,362

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grummel Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    100 SW 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /6

    $82,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2226 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $358,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,636

    Last Listing Agent W Dean Pulley W Dean Pulley PA

    2226 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /18

    $267,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    613 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,220

    Last Listing Agent Brad Dohack EXP Realty LLC

    613 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /56

    $580,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1451 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leydis Garcia Partnership Realty Inc.

    1451 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /34

    $630,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1425 SW 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,096

    Last Listing Agent Yeimi Sanchez Pelican Vista Realty

    1425 SW 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    816 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 40,380 Sq Ft
    • $372,168 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,256

    Last Listing Agent Fred Kermani, CCIM, AIA NRT Commercial LLC

    816 Skyline Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /39

    $455,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2636 Casibari Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,147

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Meady John R. Wood Properties

    2636 Casibari Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /40

    $255,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    511 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,110

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jackson Local Real Estate LLC

    511 SW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home