1,052

Recently Sold Homes in 33991

Section Image
  • /47

    $650,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    334 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,857

    Last Listing Agent Carol Congelos Sunlife Homes LLC

    334 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /32

    $615,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    845 SW 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Alonzo Hernandez Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    845 SW 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /47

    $415,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    26 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,864

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Akers Legacy Premier Realty LLC

    26 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /14

    $275,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    927 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,599

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair Sefair Investments, Inc

    927 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $820,285 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3726 SW 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,735

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Scarano Experience Real Estate Group

    3726 SW 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /30

    $375,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3531 SW 5th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,978

    Last Listing Agent Marie Benoit RE/MAX Trend

    3531 SW 5th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    846 SW 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,330

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Quinn EXP Realty LLC

    846 SW 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $430,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2502 Blackburn Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,166

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Forneris Coldwell Banker Realty

    2502 Blackburn Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /5

    $80,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2133 SW 20th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $347,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,217

    Last Listing Agent Joe Infantino Denovo Realty

    2133 SW 20th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /22

    $490,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1635 SW 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 593 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,797

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    1635 SW 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /13

    $458,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2204 SW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,174

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sposato Sposen Realty & Development

    2204 SW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1722 SW 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,457

    Last Listing Agent Paul Russell CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    1722 SW 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    328 SW 26th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,805

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    328 SW 26th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /15

    $354,499 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4104 NE 12th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    4104 NE 12th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /29

    $311,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1016 SW Embers Terrace Unit 48, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,950

    Last Listing Agent Juan Franco Sabella Realty Inc

    1016 SW Embers Terrace Unit 48, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /30

    $500,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2113 SW 22nd Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,156

    Last Listing Agent Sam Yaffey Experience Real Estate Group

    2113 SW 22nd Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2140 SW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $304,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,746

    Last Listing Agent Maurya Benitez Felgueiras Mamba Realty LLC

    2140 SW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /47

    $1,000,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3445 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 809% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,836

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Ellwood The Keyes Company

    3445 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    525/531 Chiquita Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $385,010 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilan Kedem Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    525/531 Chiquita Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /37

    $265,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2122 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,254

    Last Listing Agent Brett Ellis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2122 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $24,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    371 SW 24th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $83,624 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Stokes Re/Max Sunshine

    371 SW 24th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1112 SW 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,466

    Last Listing Agent Dean Miskic PELICAN VISTA REALTY

    1112 SW 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /43

    $545,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1817 SW 21st Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,613

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bracero Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    1817 SW 21st Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    515 SW 9th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,578

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Martin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

    515 SW 9th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /4

    $125,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    433 SW 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 12,240 Sq Ft
    • $444,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,447

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    433 SW 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /18

    $358,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    1916 SW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,553

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grummel Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    1916 SW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /39

    $615,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9 SW 14th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,946

    Last Listing Agent Asdrubal Faneite Xcellence

    9 SW 14th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $1,320,000 Sold Sep 28, 2025

    125 SW 33rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,717

    Last Listing Agent Chavely Gomez Perez CoastalEdge Real Estate LLC

    125 SW 33rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $78,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    428 SW 18th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $216,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $77,824

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    428 SW 18th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /18

    $94,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1628 SW 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $273,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95% Below List Price
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,945

    Last Listing Agent Sigalit Sphatt Cozza Realty Group Inc

    1628 SW 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /49

    $470,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1423 SW 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,531

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Jarzyk Realty One Group MVP

    1423 SW 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $173,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11882 Royal Tee Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 12,371 Sq Ft
    • $609,155 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 441 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,443

    Last Listing Agent ERMINA MATIC Matic Properties LLC

    11882 Royal Tee Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1711 SW 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,844

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Mitchell RE/MAX SUNSHINE

    1711 SW 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /9

    $134,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1448 SW 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $293,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,251

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cummings Marzucco Real Estate

    1448 SW 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /22

    $525,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1524 SW 4th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,317

    Last Listing Agent Rose Herring Realty One Group MVP

    1524 SW 4th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /19

    $280,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    30 SW 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,286

    Last Listing Agent Donna O'Day RE/MAX Trend

    30 SW 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /48

    $600,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1912 SW 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,102

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Knoll Sellstate Priority Realty

    1912 SW 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /28

    $500,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2704 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,879

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Wolman The Keyes Company

    2704 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /47

    $710,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1502 SW 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,973

    Last Listing Agent Arletis Fernandez Innova Real Estate Corp

    1502 SW 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $449,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1106 SW 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,339

    Last Listing Agent Markus Hartwich Pa Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    1106 SW 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home