13,891

Properties in ZIP Code 08204

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Lilly Pond Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1986
      754 Lilly Pond Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Menz COASTLINE REALTY, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 A Virginia Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1340 A Virginia Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $747/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TONY DECICCI CG REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $749,432 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Leonard Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2020
      14 Leonard Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Steere BLUE HOMES REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,329,869 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Princeton Ave, Cape May Point, NJ 08212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      208 Princeton Ave, Cape May Point, NJ 08212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Garvin FARRELL REALTY

    • /31

      Est $1,313,275 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Stites Ave, Cape May Point, NJ 08212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      319 Stites Ave, Cape May Point, NJ 08212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd deSatnick deSatnick Real Estate LLC - Cape May

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Route 9, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2001
      709 Route 9, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Carpenter deSatnick Real Estate LLC - Lower Township

    • /44

      Est $1,211,609 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Pacific Ave, West Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      408 Pacific Ave, West Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Panaro Panaro Realty

    • /49

      Est $2,966,551 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Gurney St, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1871
      28 Gurney St, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Lanzalotti JERSEY CAPE REALTY

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 1st Ave Unit 2, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2025
      884 1st Ave Unit 2, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Catanoso deSatnick Real Estate LLC - North Wildwood

    • /33

      Est $1,072,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Beach Ave Unit 1, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1513 Beach Ave Unit 1, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Ridgway LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE, INC cm

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Velvento Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 1 Bed
      1514 Velvento Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Bezaire Coldwell Banker Sol Needles Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 U S 9, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      755 U S 9, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cavalier FARRELL REALTY - ncm

    • /27

      Est $1,578,944 Not Listed For Sale

      637 4th Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      637 4th Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charity R Clark, Abr, Gri CAPE RESORTS REALTY

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Delford Dr, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Delford Dr, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $642/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad deSatnick deSatnick Real Estate LLC - Cape May

    • /2

      Est $1,893,519 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Pacific Ave, West Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      412 Pacific Ave, West Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Wilsey-Morrison, CRS, ABR Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $302,276 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ridge Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Ridge Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madalina Tutuianu HOF Realty

    • /25

      Est $412,411 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Chestnut Ln Unit NORTH CAPE MAY, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      245 Chestnut Ln Unit NORTH CAPE MAY, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Palmisciano Balsley-Losco Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 New Jersey 47, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      524 New Jersey 47, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Newbold Newbold Real Estate Co.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Beach Ave Unit D, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1625 Beach Ave Unit D, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Lanzalotti JERSEY CAPE REALTY

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Central Ave Unit A, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 Central Ave Unit A, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $599/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $1,294,336 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Broadway Unit 2, West Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      739 Broadway Unit 2, West Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ransom ATLANTIS REALTY

    • /10

      Est $499,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 New Jersey Ave Unit 214, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1520 New Jersey Ave Unit 214, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Romberger JERSEY CAPE REALTY

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Seagrass Ln, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      730 Seagrass Ln, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Menz COASTLINE REALTY, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Pittsburgh Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      401 Pittsburgh Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,599,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Aftanis HOMESTEAD REAL ESTATE CO. INC.

    • /27

      Est $641,481 Not Listed For Sale

      323-325 Oak Ln, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      323-325 Oak Ln, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    • /39

      Est $697,092 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jackson St Unit 307, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9 Jackson St Unit 307, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela D. Barsby LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE, INC cm

    • /5

      Est $187,008 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Baywood Dr, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      • 2 Beds
      505 Baywood Dr, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hartman Jr COASTLINE REALTY, LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Lincoln Ave, Wildwood, NJ 08260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      304 Lincoln Ave, Wildwood, NJ 08260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Moffatt Tim Kerr Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Saint James Place Unit 105, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 Saint James Place Unit 105, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Smith HOMESTEAD REAL ESTATE CO. INC.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Washington St, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      830 Washington St, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,255/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Arndt deSatnick Real Estate LLC - Lower Township

    • /26

      Est $408,098 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Beach Ave Unit 400, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      501 Beach Ave Unit 400, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Menz COASTLINE REALTY, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Lilly Pond Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2006
      718 Lilly Pond Dr, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heijung Park-Colameco JERSEY CAPE REALTY

    • /50

      Est $2,114,603 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Ocean Dr Unit 245, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      902 Ocean Dr Unit 245, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen White Tim Kerr Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Pittsburgh Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2023
      403 Pittsburgh Ave, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,399,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Baywyn Rd, Cape May Beach, NJ 08204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      425 Baywyn Rd, Cape May Beach, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hutchinson deSatnick Real Estate LLC - Cape May

    • /13

      Est $944,109 Not Listed For Sale

      4091 Bayshore Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 4 Beds
      4091 Bayshore Rd, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,625
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tai Menz COASTLINE REALTY, LLC

    • /73

      Est $2,520,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1288 Wilson Dr Unit B, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1288 Wilson Dr Unit B, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Schade SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,153,398 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Ocean Dr Unit 1008, Cape May, NJ 08204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      902 Ocean Dr Unit 1008, Cape May, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sudell FERGUSON-DECHERT, INC

    • /3

      Est $575,973 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Shunpike Rd, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      527 Shunpike Rd, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tai Menz COASTLINE REALTY, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Willow, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      400 Willow, Lower Township, NJ 08204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Steere BLUE HOMES REAL ESTATE LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home