69

Recently Sold Homes in 03902

Section Image
  • /32

    $1,700,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4 Forest Hill Ln, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $709/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,406

    Last Listing Agent Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sotheby's International Realty

    4 Forest Hill Ln, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /5

    $625,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3-4-6-7-9 Capozzi Way, York, ME 03902

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Woods The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    3-4-6-7-9 Capozzi Way, York, ME 03902
  • /64

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    37 Pine Mountain Rd, York, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,495

    Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    37 Pine Mountain Rd, York, ME 03902
  • /42

    $825,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    81 N Village Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,415

    Last Listing Agent Sara Walenta Carey & Giampa, LLC

    81 N Village Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /45

    $2,400,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    109 Pine Hill Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,413,900

109 Pine Hill Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /52

    $3,100,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10 Ocean Edge Ln, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,711/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,809,283

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Mitchell Coldwell Banker Yorke Realty

    10 Ocean Edge Ln, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3 County Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,577

3 County Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    98 Mountain Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,621

    Last Listing Agent Nola Cady Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    98 Mountain Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /63

    $1,574,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3 Cassidy Way, York, ME 03902

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Bullis The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    3 Cassidy Way, York, ME 03902
  • /50

    $680,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    24 N Village Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,958

    Last Listing Agent Debora Marathon Marathon Real Estate LLC

    24 N Village Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /47

    $2,175,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    123 Ogunquit Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,183,619

    Last Listing Agent John Ranco Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    123 Ogunquit Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /67

    $1,095,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2 Winn Trail, York, ME 03909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,384

2 Winn Trail, York, ME 03909
  • /31

    $6,100,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11 Cragmere Way, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $1,008/SF
    • 407 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,112,505

11 Cragmere Way, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /44

    $645,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2 Stoney Brook, York, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,670

    Last Listing Agent Sheri McCall Duston Leddy Real Estate

    2 Stoney Brook, York, ME 03902
  • /44

    $1,325,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4 Jack Rabbit Ridge, York, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jellison CENTURY 21 Atlantic Realty

    4 Jack Rabbit Ridge, York, ME 03902
  • /19

    $262,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    62 Pine Hill Rd S, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Snyder Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    62 Pine Hill Rd S, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /57

    $708,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    327 Pine Hill Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,345

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Giniusz Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    327 Pine Hill Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /70

    $1,588,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1 Josiah Norton Rd, York, ME 03902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,594,659

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Belaidi The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    1 Josiah Norton Rd, York, ME 03902
  • /2

    $539,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    152 Pine Hill Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $587,510

152 Pine Hill Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /37

    $1,640,295 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    14 Zoe's Way, York, ME 03909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

14 Zoe's Way, York, ME 03909
  • /53

    $700,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    24 County Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,910

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Olson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    24 County Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /2

    $2,532,400 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2 Forest Hill Ln, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $1,197/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,761

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Douris Abigail Douris Real EstateLLC

    2 Forest Hill Ln, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /9

    $849,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2 Forest Hill Ln, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $334,252 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,761

2 Forest Hill Ln, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /46

    $2,690,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17 Intervale Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,720,461

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Tidwell Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    17 Intervale Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /31

    $829,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    110 Josiah Norton Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Coles RE/MAX Realty One

    110 Josiah Norton Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /13

    $525,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    110 Josiah Norton Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Wunder RE/MAX Realty One

    110 Josiah Norton Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /50

    $6,325,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    113 Bald Head Cliff Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,135/SF

    Current Estimated Value $5,974,360

113 Bald Head Cliff Rd, Cape Neddick, ME 03902
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    512 Shore Rd Unit 13, Ogunquit, ME 03907

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    512 Shore Rd Unit 13, Ogunquit, ME 03907
  • /48

    $1,055,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    154 Agamenticus Rd, Ogunquit, ME 03907

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,724

    Last Listing Agent Dawson Sibley RE/MAX Realty One

    154 Agamenticus Rd, Ogunquit, ME 03907

Showing Results 41 - 69, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home