3,172

Properties in ZIP Code 92624

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,978,297 Not Listed For Sale

      25912 Vista Dr W Unit 17, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25912 Vista Dr W Unit 17, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $842/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Eunice Rubin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 67, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 67, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 67, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Devin Doherty eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 26311 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      26311 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26311 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $634/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly McKhann First Team Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      26305 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26305 Via California, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000

      Last Listing Agent Candi Guthrie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34565 Via Catalina, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34565 Via Catalina, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34565 Via Catalina, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $662/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Yeilding CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 34626 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34626 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      34626 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $823/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tiscareno HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 34566 Via Catalina, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34566 Via Catalina, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      34566 Via Catalina, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $696/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Righetti Crane Real Estate

    • 26721 Avenida Las Palmas, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      26721 Avenida Las Palmas, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26721 Avenida Las Palmas, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $616/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Maier Castle Realtors PC

    • 34476 Via Gomez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34476 Via Gomez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34476 Via Gomez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Collins The Collins Group Inc

    • 35266 Vista de Todo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,699,692 Not Listed For Sale

      35266 Vista de Todo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35266 Vista de Todo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Sep 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simon Guy Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 35275 Vista de Todo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,713,063 Not Listed For Sale

      35275 Vista de Todo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      35275 Vista de Todo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

• 35271 Vista de Todo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,786,636 Not Listed For Sale

      35271 Vista de Todo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35271 Vista de Todo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,990,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Munoz Home Cal Group Real Estate

    • 35451 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $7,353,695 Not Listed For Sale

      35451 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      35451 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,603/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,950,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Caliger Surterre Properties Inc.

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 222, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $641,666 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 222, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Valdez Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 118, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $646,633 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 118, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liana Norman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 204, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $620,860 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 204, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Eshtehardi Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 319, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $481,874 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 319, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Merassa Aspero Realty, Inc

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 308, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $458,094 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 308, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kira Brown Big Block Realty, Inc

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 111, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $659,519 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 111, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,700
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Roberts Sunset Properties Real Estate

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 221, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $523,148 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 221, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hall Hall & Associates

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 202, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $640,301 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 202, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Sonnek Sonnek Realty

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 210, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $643,319 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 210, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Feniello Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 103, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $619,186 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 103, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Ashley Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 101, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $521,165 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 101, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MEGANN CENTENO OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    • 34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 121, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $537,418 Not Listed For Sale

      34264 Camino Capistrano Unit 121, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Fries California Coastal Realty, LLC

    • 35581 Beach Rd, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Est $5,644,468 Not Listed For Sale

      35581 Beach Rd, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35581 Beach Rd, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $2,170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,475,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    • 27002 Calle Maria, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Est $1,754,721 Not Listed For Sale

      27002 Calle Maria, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27002 Calle Maria, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Marson First Team Real Estate

    • 34581 Camino Capistrano, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Est $2,680,708 Not Listed For Sale

      34581 Camino Capistrano, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • Built 1972
      34581 Camino Capistrano, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 748 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Zhang RE/MAX

    • 34401 Via Gomez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,711,473 Not Listed For Sale

      34401 Via Gomez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      34401 Via Gomez, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bartolic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34512 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,382,405 Not Listed For Sale

      34512 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      34512 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Garman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 35271 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $5,029,889 Not Listed For Sale

      35271 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      35271 Camino Capistrano, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,015,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Morrison First Team Real Estate

    • 27002 Mill Pond Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,100,399 Not Listed For Sale

      27002 Mill Pond Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27002 Mill Pond Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Amburn Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 27565 Vista de Dons, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,306,889 Not Listed For Sale

      27565 Vista de Dons, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      27565 Vista de Dons, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Shinners Redfin

    • 35511 Del Rey, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $4,264,187 Not Listed For Sale

      35511 Del Rey, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      35511 Del Rey, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Covington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 27025 Mill Pond Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,295,978 Not Listed For Sale

      27025 Mill Pond Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27025 Mill Pond Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Yap C Y Associates

    • 27275 Calle Anejo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,605,798 Not Listed For Sale

      27275 Calle Anejo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27275 Calle Anejo, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frances Mouser eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 27396 Capistrano Bluffs Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,752,887 Not Listed For Sale

      27396 Capistrano Bluffs Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27396 Capistrano Bluffs Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jones RE/MAX

    • 27361 Vista Azul, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $2,753,283 Not Listed For Sale

      27361 Vista Azul, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      27361 Vista Azul, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,485,511
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

    • 35527 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $7,695,594 Not Listed For Sale

      35527 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35527 Beach Rd, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,599/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,375,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    • 27141 Mill Pond Rd Unit 58, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,124,641 Not Listed For Sale

      27141 Mill Pond Rd Unit 58, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27141 Mill Pond Rd Unit 58, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Jan 20, 2022

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home