3,262

Capistrano Beach, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34475 Via Espinoza Unit A, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      34475 Via Espinoza Unit A, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Vanar Anchor West Properties, Inc.

    • 26882 Calle Hermosa, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Est $1,642,802 Not Listed For Sale

      26882 Calle Hermosa, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • Studio
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26882 Calle Hermosa, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Don Readinger HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34206 Sepulveda Ave, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34206 Sepulveda Ave, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Emma Willett Front Street Realty and Mtg

    • 34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 120, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 120, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 120, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • May 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Josie Huffman Orange County Home Sales

    • 27012 Mill Pond Rd Unit 22, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Est $1,248,113 Not Listed For Sale

      27012 Mill Pond Rd Unit 22, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27012 Mill Pond Rd Unit 22, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Guarino Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34583 Calle Paloma Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      34583 Calle Paloma Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Lou Tracy CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26322 Via California Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26322 Via California Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Vanderwaag HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 0 Del Rey Unit H12040675, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Del Rey Unit H12040675, Dana Point, CA 92624

      0 Del Rey Unit H12040675, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Jun 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jun Chow Encore Realty & Financial

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26684 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26684 Calle Juanita, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Castillo White Water Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34412 Via Gomez Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      34412 Via Gomez Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Negar Sheikhtaher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26681 Avenida Las Palmas Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      26681 Avenida Las Palmas Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Irene Yupangco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26375 Via California Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1974
      26375 Via California Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Martin Martin Investment Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26381 Via Sacramento Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26381 Via Sacramento Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sayegh Realty One Group West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26142 Via California Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26142 Via California Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Casey De La O Pacific Pointe Management Grp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34501 Via Catalina Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1975
      34501 Via Catalina Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bart Tucker Bart Tucker, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35175 Beach Rd Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35175 Beach Rd Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cody Roe eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,632,192 Not Listed For Sale

      34435 Via Verde Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      34435 Via Verde Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alex Chennells Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26771 Calle Verano Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1974
      26771 Calle Verano Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terry Harner GreenTree Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,854,860 Not Listed For Sale

      25876 Dana Bluff W Unit 40, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25876 Dana Bluff W Unit 40, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Will Beardslee Beardslee Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27011 Avenida Las Palmas Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      27011 Avenida Las Palmas Unit B, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Purcell Team Laguna Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34552 Via Espinoza Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34552 Via Espinoza Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Camarena Premier Agent Network

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26282 Via California Unit b, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      26282 Via California Unit b, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carol Albert Utopia Management, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34222 Camino Capistrano Unit C, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34222 Camino Capistrano Unit C, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Wright Help-U-Sell Wright

    • 25801 Las Vegas Ave, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      25801 Las Vegas Ave, Dana Point, CA 92624

      25801 Las Vegas Ave, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Carr HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 34462 Via Espinoza, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Est $1,393,952 Not Listed For Sale

      34462 Via Espinoza, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      34462 Via Espinoza, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mehl Lifestyle Homes

    • /2

      Est $1,507,710 Not Listed For Sale

      26941 Avenida Las Palmas Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26941 Avenida Las Palmas Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Saso Cube Residential

    • /2

      Est $1,398,380 Not Listed For Sale

      34434 Via Gomez Unit 2, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34434 Via Gomez Unit 2, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Setare Maal Pacific Sothebys

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34416 Via Gomez Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34416 Via Gomez Unit A, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson First Team Real Estate

    • 34336 Camino el Molino, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Est $2,239,728 Not Listed For Sale

      34336 Camino el Molino, Dana Point, CA 92624

      34336 Camino el Molino, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 540% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent The ImmelTeam Pacific Sothebys

    • 34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 85, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 85, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 85, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 7, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 7, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 7, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 50, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 50, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 50, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 77, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 77, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 77, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bryant White Water Realty Inc

    • 26731 Calle Almanza, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Est $3,680,117 Not Listed For Sale

      26731 Calle Almanza, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      26731 Calle Almanza, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,174,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frances Caldwell eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    • 34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 131, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 131, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      34052 Doheny Park Rd Unit 131, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josie Huffman Orange County Home Sales

    • 25781 Las Vegas Ave, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      25781 Las Vegas Ave, Dana Point, CA 92624

      25781 Las Vegas Ave, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Skip Davis HomeSmart Realty West

    • 26252 Via Canon, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Not Listed For Sale

      26252 Via Canon, Dana Point, CA 92624

      26252 Via Canon, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34391 Via San Juan, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      34391 Via San Juan, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Craig Delahooke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 34741 Calle Fortuna, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Est $2,421,649 Not Listed For Sale

      34741 Calle Fortuna, Dana Point, CA 92624

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2018
      34741 Calle Fortuna, Dana Point, CA 92624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Raphael Coldwell Banker Realty