4,879

Properties in ZIP Code 96704

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 653074, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 653074, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Koa Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $238,989 Not Listed For Sale

      92-1746 Coral Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      92-1746 Coral Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,400
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bashrum Ka'u Realty LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 646884, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 646884, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Merlene Griffin-McCullough Makanui Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 646879, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 646879, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mahimahi Dr Unit 651146, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Mahimahi Dr Unit 651146, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gacayan The Land Office, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      82-1103 Kalamakowali Homestead Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      82-1103 Kalamakowali Homestead Rd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sabine Depontes Lehua Properties Ltd.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Umi Ave Unit 651944, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      0 Umi Ave Unit 651944, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Woody Musson Local Hawaii Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $430,113 Not Listed For Sale

      92-9148 Leilani Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      92-9148 Leilani Pkwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Steacy LUVA LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Aoao Ave Unit 651002, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      0 Aoao Ave Unit 651002, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards Go Commercial, LLC

    • /13

      Est $291,820 Not Listed For Sale

      88-1639 Malolo Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      88-1639 Malolo Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jene' Green Hawaii Life

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Menehune Dr Unit 652656, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Menehune Dr Unit 652656, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti barry The Land Office, LLC

    • /18

      Est $255,889 Not Listed For Sale

      92-8527 Catamaran Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      92-8527 Catamaran Ln, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rayshel Anderson eXp Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      81-6324-A Mamalahoa Hwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      81-6324-A Mamalahoa Hwy, Captain Cook, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Brown Sue Brown Realty and Associates

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 653076, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 653076, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Koa Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 653075, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 653075, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Koa Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 653073, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Plumeria Ln Unit 653073, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Koa Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kamaaina Blvd Unit 649340, Ocean View, HI 96704

      0 Kamaaina Blvd Unit 649340, Ocean View, HI 96704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market