4,164

Homes in ZIP Code 85377

Section Image
    • /104

      Est $2,093,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      6831 E Stagecoach Pass, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6831 E Stagecoach Pass, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Rucker Elite Partners

    • /26

      Est $2,677,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      7468 E Stagecoach Pass, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7468 E Stagecoach Pass, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Headlee Realty Executives

    • /45

      Est $597,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      86xx E Stagecoach Pass -- Unit 3, Carefree, AZ 85377

      86xx E Stagecoach Pass -- Unit 3, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Totten Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $877,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      8502 E Cave Creek Rd Unit 22, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8502 E Cave Creek Rd Unit 22, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Frederic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /85

      Not Listed For Sale

      7055 E Stagecoach Pass, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 11,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7055 E Stagecoach Pass, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Rundio eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $272,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      7402 E Carefree Dr Unit 223, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7402 E Carefree Dr Unit 223, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Hoppes Real Broker

    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      36601 N Mule Train Rd Unit B11, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36601 N Mule Train Rd Unit B11, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas McDonald Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,166,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 E Coyote Pass --, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1306 E Coyote Pass --, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Headlee Realty Executives

    • /9

      Est $511,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 E Sundance Trail Unit 10, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7501 E Sundance Trail Unit 10, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Chappell HomeSmart

    • /21

      Est $928,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Eagle Claw, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1811 Eagle Claw, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hazelton Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,744,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Arroyo Hondo, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3112 Arroyo Hondo, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Klemow Realty Executives

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      39326 N Ocotillo Ridge Dr Unit 9, Carefree, AZ 85377

      39326 N Ocotillo Ridge Dr Unit 9, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Omundson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /7

      Est $151,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      36800 N Sidewinder Rd Unit A5, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • Studio
      • 7,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      36800 N Sidewinder Rd Unit A5, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dick Bennett BGA Realty Partners

    • /16

      Est $333,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      38457 N Rising Sun -- Unit 6, Carefree, AZ 85377

      38457 N Rising Sun -- Unit 6, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Shea Realty Executives

    • /62

      Est $2,205,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Boulder Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1023 Boulder Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Paluscio Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /55

      Est $999,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      7740 E Primrose Path, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7740 E Primrose Path, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Rizzo Hunt Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $2,261,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      7021 E Stage Coach Pass, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7021 E Stage Coach Pass, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Klemow Realty Executives

    • /41

      Est $980,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      3028 N Ironwood Ct, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3028 N Ironwood Ct, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Neumann Andrews Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      36601 N Mule Train Rd Unit C17, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36601 N Mule Train Rd Unit C17, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fulton Hunt Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,535,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      36637 Wild Flower Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      36637 Wild Flower Rd, Carefree, AZ 85377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Jasper Arizona Sunset Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home