122

Caribou County ID Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /42

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft

    323 Monsanto Blvd, Soda Springs, ID 83276

    Welcome to this clean and cozy gem that offers comfort, charm, and practical upgrades throughout. Perfectly maintained and move-in ready, this home greets you with a welcoming atmosphere from the moment you walk through the door. Inside, you’ll find a sparkling clean interior with thoughtfully designed living spaces that make it easy to feel right at home. The kitchen features a brand-new sink

    Hannah Beer Guardian Realty

    323 Monsanto Blvd, Soda Springs, ID 83276
  • /37

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $34,545 per Acre

    28 Boreaulis Cir, Bancroft, ID 83217

    This Lovely Lot in Pebble Creek Recreational Subdivision is UP FOR GRABS! Connected to Two Other Lots For Sale, This Could be the Perfect Opportunity to Buy Up all 3 and Have the Best Camping Spot with Your Friends and Family Nearby! Gently Sloped and Accessible From Northern Lights with Frontage on Boreaulis Circle, with Exceptional Views of the Mountains and Valley Below. Off Roading, Hiking,

    Alana Burns Guardian Realty

    28 Boreaulis Cir, Bancroft, ID 83217

Showing Results 121 - 122, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home