20,419

Properties in ZIP Code 92008

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $1,498,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1751 E Pointe Ave Unit 2, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1751 E Pointe Ave Unit 2, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $786/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Kerstiens LPT Realty,Inc

    • /31

      Est $1,004,830 Not Listed For Sale

      4716 Amberwood Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4716 Amberwood Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $522/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danyel Brooks Danyel B Realty

    • /33

      Est $870,072 Not Listed For Sale

      4676 Coralwood Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4676 Coralwood Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Remsen Compass

    • 4946 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,312,117 Not Listed For Sale

      4946 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4946 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marla Zanelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1731 Schooner Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,652,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Schooner Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1731 Schooner Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Fox Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,894,321 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Isle Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4008 Isle Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Vasilas Peak Properties

    • 1725 Kirk Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,872,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Kirk Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1725 Kirk Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,033/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Downing Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /22

      Est $2,189,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Kirk Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1740 Kirk Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,597,500
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Slee Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,372,329 Not Listed For Sale

      4886 Sevilla Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4886 Sevilla Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Zarella Dave Zarella & Associates

    • 4553 Cove Dr Unit 2, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,248,210 Not Listed For Sale

      4553 Cove Dr Unit 2, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4553 Cove Dr Unit 2, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chanel Bennett First Team Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $814,682 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Cove Dr Unit 15, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4525 Cove Dr Unit 15, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Santomero 1st Class Real Estate SD

    • 4525 Cove Dr Unit 8, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,028,862 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Cove Dr Unit 8, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4525 Cove Dr Unit 8, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,576
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Adams K. Mark Bulla & Approved Mgmt.

    • 1619 Tamarack Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,463,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Tamarack Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1619 Tamarack Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tania Ventura Century 21 Affiliated

    • /70

      Est $2,150,059 Not Listed For Sale

      3886 Althea Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3886 Althea Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,023/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Hayworth Four Seasons Properties

    • 3871 El Camino Real, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,179,822 Not Listed For Sale

      3871 El Camino Real, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3871 El Camino Real, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Morris Compass

    • 4080 Skyline Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,287,790 Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Skyline Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4080 Skyline Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,569/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrissie Carr Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4001 Sunnyhill Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $3,197,711 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Sunnyhill Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4001 Sunnyhill Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,020,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrissie Carr Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,907,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Highland Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3975 Highland Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $834/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Spade Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    • 4012 Aguila St Unit D, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $905,613 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Aguila St Unit D, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4012 Aguila St Unit D, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Worth Omni Go Inc.

    • /48

      Est $922,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Aguila St Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4012 Aguila St Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wener eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 802 Kalpati Cir Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $982,732 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Kalpati Cir Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      802 Kalpati Cir Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bottrell eXp Realty Greater Los Angeles

    • 841 Kalpati Cir Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $934,260 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Kalpati Cir Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      841 Kalpati Cir Unit A, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • /59

      Est $4,994,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4465 Adams St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4465 Adams St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,949,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherise Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1313 Chinquapin Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,904,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Chinquapin Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1313 Chinquapin Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Slee Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,526,198 Not Listed For Sale

      4052 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4052 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Matsukevich Stubbs Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3871 Margaret Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,806,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3871 Margaret Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3871 Margaret Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $900/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,804,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Auker Keller Williams La Jolla

    • 2098 Chestnut Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,587,525 Not Listed For Sale

      2098 Chestnut Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2098 Chestnut Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Blake Endpoint Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3735 Monroe St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,245,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Monroe St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3735 Monroe St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,220,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Friedrichsen ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    • 1985 Magnolia Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,529,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Magnolia Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1985 Magnolia Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie See Compass

    • 3342 Donna Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,656,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3342 Donna Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3342 Donna Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,124/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Luesse The Oppenheim Group

    • 3425 Ann Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,676,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Ann Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3425 Ann Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Judson Judson Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,641,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Spanish Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3430 Spanish Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,053/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,678,050
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Oneal 360 Residential

    • 1880 Canyon Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,012,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Canyon Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1880 Canyon Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,676,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Souza Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,476,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Evergreen Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1701 Evergreen Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,362,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hills Phillips & Company The J.R. Phillips Group, Inc.

    • 3252 Highland Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,363,525 Not Listed For Sale

      3252 Highland Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3252 Highland Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Feuling Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,489,682 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Juniper Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      136 Juniper Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Vaca Finest City Homes & Loans

    • 2685 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,054,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2685 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • /63

      Est $1,984,116 Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Hope Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2860 Hope Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JR Phillips Phillips & Company The J.R. Phillips Group, Inc.

    • 2256 Janis Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,127,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Janis Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2256 Janis Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,250
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Lucore HomeSmart Realty West

    • 3080 Monroe St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,638,095 Not Listed For Sale

      3080 Monroe St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3080 Monroe St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Zulick HomeSmart Realty West

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home