20,419

Properties in ZIP Code 92008

Section Image
    • 4011 Canario St Unit B, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $980,608 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Canario St Unit B, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4011 Canario St Unit B, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liana Norman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5132 Frost Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,597,595 Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Frost Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5132 Frost Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Murray First Team Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $1,862,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Longfellow Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2318 Longfellow Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,814,034
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Sweeney ERA Ranch and Sea Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,642,900 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Byron Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2322 Byron Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Kaushagen Passport Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,292,662 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3451 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,443/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl DePiero Waters End Properties

    • 3405 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $3,562,189 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3405 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $2,848/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Collimore Turner Real estate

    • 3525 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,527,871 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3525 Garfield St, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,625/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Swanton HomeSmart Realty West

    • 930 Magnolia Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,516,451 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Magnolia Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      930 Magnolia Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Doersam Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,054,936 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Kalpati Cir Unit F, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      801 Kalpati Cir Unit F, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wilson Compass

    • /22

      Est $792,262 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Kalpati Cir Unit F, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      831 Kalpati Cir Unit F, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wilson Compass

    • 2215 Masters Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,040,863 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Masters Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2215 Masters Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Soukup Keller Williams Realty

    • 335 Date Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,998,521 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Date Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      335 Date Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jackson Anderson Jackson Group R.E.F.S

    • /8

      Est $1,981,893 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Olive Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      352 Olive Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $1,203/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Rozansky KAM Financial Realty

    • 3552 Donna Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,027,104 Not Listed For Sale

      3552 Donna Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3552 Donna Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 3512 Donna Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,233,362 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Donna Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3512 Donna Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherise Zentic Pacific Sun Properties

    • 2030 Chestnut Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,366,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Chestnut Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2030 Chestnut Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,023/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,292,500
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah See eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2040 Chestnut Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,640,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Chestnut Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2040 Chestnut Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wade Compass

    • 5081 Lynch Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,734,093 Not Listed For Sale

      5081 Lynch Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5081 Lynch Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Robinson eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4274 Skyline Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,791,208 Not Listed For Sale

      4274 Skyline Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4274 Skyline Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,726,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Humpherys Humpherys Homes & Estates

    • 270 Juniper Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $8,450,945 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Juniper Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      270 Juniper Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $8,083/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 4811 Vigilant Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,255,966 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Vigilant Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4811 Vigilant Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Bond HomeSmart Realty West

    • /2

      Est $1,155,994 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Argosy Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4825 Argosy Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $919/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,111,400

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Reppucci Compass

    • 4811 Argosy Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,139,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Argosy Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4811 Argosy Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina De Fazio JOHNHART CORP

    • 1981 High Ridge Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,872,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1981 High Ridge Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1981 High Ridge Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anni Bradley ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    • 755 Camellia Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,199,309 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Camellia Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      755 Camellia Place, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,226/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barbato Compass

    • 4740 Birchwood Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $980,473 Not Listed For Sale

      4740 Birchwood Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4740 Birchwood Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Nowak Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /39

      Est $1,491,257 Not Listed For Sale

      4965 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4965 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Robertson eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 4959 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,572,751 Not Listed For Sale

      4959 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4959 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,544,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Fillippis Real Broker

    • /53

      Est $1,680,045 Not Listed For Sale

      4988 Via Marta, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4988 Via Marta, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Farrell Ponto Properties

    • 4026 Crescent Point Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,495,355 Not Listed For Sale

      4026 Crescent Point Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4026 Crescent Point Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,421,300
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Demolski Swell Property

    • 4024 Crescent Point Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,750,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Crescent Point Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4024 Crescent Point Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Demolski Swell Property

    • 4012 Crescent Point Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,503,592 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Crescent Point Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4012 Crescent Point Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muna Khurshid Century 21 Affiliated

    • /41

      Est $1,829,182 Not Listed For Sale

      3985 Scott Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3985 Scott Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,402,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

• 3984 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $1,623,974 Not Listed For Sale

      3984 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3984 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,658,848
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Kapa First Team Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $990,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Cove Dr Unit 5, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4513 Cove Dr Unit 5, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bourda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $956,938 Not Listed For Sale

      4637 Park Dr Unit 13, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4637 Park Dr Unit 13, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,008
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chaparro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $958,144 Not Listed For Sale

      4637 Park Dr Unit 6, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4637 Park Dr Unit 6, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cashman Premier Agency Real Estate Inc.

    • 3855 Woodvale Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,268,936 Not Listed For Sale

      3855 Woodvale Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3855 Woodvale Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,230/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Zimmer Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /42

      Est $2,027,583 Not Listed For Sale

      3791 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3791 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,300/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Liotine eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 4050 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Est $2,814,191 Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4050 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,985,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Simmons-Maloney eXp Realty of California, Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home