10,148

Properties in ZIP Code 92011

Section Image
    • 978 Merganser Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,185,665 Not Listed For Sale

      978 Merganser Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      978 Merganser Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Endres PACIFIC SOUTHWEST ASSOCIATION OF REALTOR

    • 7061 Surfbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,448,275 Not Listed For Sale

      7061 Surfbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7061 Surfbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,059,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Buckner Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,488,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Scoter Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1390 Scoter Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kimura CK Properties

    • /32

      Est $2,562,720 Not Listed For Sale

      7404 Melodia Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7404 Melodia Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roderick Dargie Phillips & Company The J.R. Phillips Group, Inc.

    • /57

      Est $2,604,696 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Melodia Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7400 Melodia Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cashman Premier Agency Real Estate Inc.

    • 7159 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,325,453 Not Listed For Sale

      7159 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7159 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Gonzalez Professional Realty Services

    • /32

      Est $1,309,421 Not Listed For Sale

      6807 Sand Aster Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6807 Sand Aster Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Long LPT Realty,Inc

    • 6853 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,427,716 Not Listed For Sale

      6853 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6853 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,272,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,216,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Baccharis Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1615 Baccharis Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcel Bonee Mission Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $1,442,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Cormorant Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1576 Cormorant Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Lopez Phillips & Company The J.R. Phillips Group, Inc.

    • 6658 Curlew Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,154,665 Not Listed For Sale

      6658 Curlew Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6658 Curlew Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    • 6926 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,985,260 Not Listed For Sale

      6926 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6926 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thor Sorensen Century 21 Affiliated

    • 7193 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $3,820,290 Not Listed For Sale

      7193 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7193 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    • /53

      Est $2,034,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Blackbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1750 Blackbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marquette Brush Realty

    • /47

      Est $2,645,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7177 Tern Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7177 Tern Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth O'Byrne Compass

    • 1615 Bittern Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,607,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Bittern Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1615 Bittern Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $741/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7259 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,817,791 Not Listed For Sale

      7259 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7259 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,854
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Real Broker

    • 7217 Manzanita St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,552,202 Not Listed For Sale

      7217 Manzanita St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7217 Manzanita St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana McIntyre Coastal Premier Properties

    • 1809 Cottonwood Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $971,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Cottonwood Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1809 Cottonwood Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Young Reason Real Estate

    • 1766 Cottonwood Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $913,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Cottonwood Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1766 Cottonwood Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Courtney Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1534 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,362,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1534 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Skip Reed Bressi Ranch Realty

    • 6713 Tea Tree St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,043,484 Not Listed For Sale

      6713 Tea Tree St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6713 Tea Tree St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,852
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Organ Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1184 Abelia Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,309,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Abelia Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1184 Abelia Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent London Fields Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6742 Barberry Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,049,538 Not Listed For Sale

      6742 Barberry Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6742 Barberry Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 6567 Windflower Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,122,324 Not Listed For Sale

      6567 Windflower Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6567 Windflower Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent London Fields Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6564 Bluebonnet Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,122,716 Not Listed For Sale

      6564 Bluebonnet Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6564 Bluebonnet Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Lund The Lund Team, Inc

    • /49

      Est $2,695,519 Not Listed For Sale

      6577 Coneflower Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6577 Coneflower Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duke Won American Real Estate Group

    • 1042 Lighthouse Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,853,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Lighthouse Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1042 Lighthouse Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ayren Pfeifer Compass

    • 6737 Whitesail St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,270,937 Not Listed For Sale

      6737 Whitesail St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6737 Whitesail St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent London Fields Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,010,395 Not Listed For Sale

      6868 Maple Leaf Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6868 Maple Leaf Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent Erica Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Est $1,108,985 Not Listed For Sale

      6836 Maple Leaf Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6836 Maple Leaf Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Iannitti eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $1,131,570 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Hawthorne Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      930 Hawthorne Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• 936 Hawthorne Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,104,458 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Hawthorne Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      936 Hawthorne Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Van Boxtel Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 6882 Batiquitos Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,097,740 Not Listed For Sale

      6882 Batiquitos Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6882 Batiquitos Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Turner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6905 Pear Tree Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $983,770 Not Listed For Sale

      6905 Pear Tree Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6905 Pear Tree Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Wells Wisdom Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,230,486 Not Listed For Sale

      6944 Quiet Cove Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6944 Quiet Cove Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,107/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Baker Redfin Corporation

    • 6948 Sandcastle Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,571,419 Not Listed For Sale

      6948 Sandcastle Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6948 Sandcastle Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wachholtz Find Your Paradise

    • 6952 Sandcastle Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,722,248 Not Listed For Sale

      6952 Sandcastle Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6952 Sandcastle Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Davey Compass

    • 6883 Watercourse Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,827,408 Not Listed For Sale

      6883 Watercourse Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6883 Watercourse Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Shepstone Swell Property

    • 6890 Watercourse Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,369,111 Not Listed For Sale

      6890 Watercourse Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6890 Watercourse Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,091/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Clisby RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home