10,741

Properties in ZIP Code 10512

Section Image
    • 103 Livingston Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $410,037 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Livingston Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      103 Livingston Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bellantoni William Raveis Real Estate

    • 57 Knollcrest Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $320,881 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Knollcrest Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      57 Knollcrest Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Holly Holly Real Estate

    • 37 Chappaqua Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $565,897 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Chappaqua Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      37 Chappaqua Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Johnson RE/MAX

    • 41 Chappaqua Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $396,097 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Chappaqua Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      41 Chappaqua Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Acampora River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 35 William St, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $511,343 Not Listed For Sale

      35 William St, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      35 William St, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick DiFilippo Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 73 Leeside Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $602,152 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Leeside Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      73 Leeside Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harrington Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 84 Anna St, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $492,787 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Anna St, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      84 Anna St, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pisco, SRS William Raveis-New York, LLC

    • 561 Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $491,047 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      561 Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Durso Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 584 Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $795,073 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      584 Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Selca Lakeshore Realty International

    • 26 Ludington Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $497,144 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ludington Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      26 Ludington Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abdul Wajid Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 745 Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $761,495 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      745 Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyne Aabel Briante Realty Group, LLC

    • 17 Tiger Trail, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $691,143 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tiger Trail, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17 Tiger Trail, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty

    • 31 Kentwood Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $549,329 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Kentwood Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Kentwood Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 633 Gipsy Trail Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $565,494 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Gipsy Trail Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      633 Gipsy Trail Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Spangenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 68 Chief Nimham Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $547,633 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Chief Nimham Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      68 Chief Nimham Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arber Balidemaj The Select Team, LLC

    • 109 Chief Nimham Cir, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $520,073 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Chief Nimham Cir, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      109 Chief Nimham Cir, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sylvestri RE/MAX

    • 210 Sagamore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $605,177 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sagamore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      210 Sagamore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Frattarola Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 433 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $641,462 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      433 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nannette Fransen Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 429 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $521,892 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      429 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Ryu BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 32 Lacrosse Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $570,514 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lacrosse Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      32 Lacrosse Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pieragostini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 430 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $581,509 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      430 Nimham Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonore Garvey Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • 119 Seven Hills Lake Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $767,139 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Seven Hills Lake Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      119 Seven Hills Lake Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Brucale BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 117 Seven Hills Lake Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $698,033 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Seven Hills Lake Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      117 Seven Hills Lake Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

• 131 Sagamore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $1,071,079 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Sagamore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      131 Sagamore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,136,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carlton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 38 Ponderosa Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $575,929 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Ponderosa Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      38 Ponderosa Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Cirillo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 25 Ponderosa Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $571,400 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ponderosa Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      25 Ponderosa Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hershel Mittelman The Middleman Team

    • 44 Seven Hills Lake Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $715,859 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Seven Hills Lake Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      44 Seven Hills Lake Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Morales eXp Realty

    • 18 Trilsch Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $363,144 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Trilsch Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      18 Trilsch Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Ku Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 100 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $769,144 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      100 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• 52 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $675,255 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      52 Old Forge Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Finan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 1037 N Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $567,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 N Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1037 N Horsepound Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 1156 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $573,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1156 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Cardillo Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 175 Schrade Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $638,338 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Schrade Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      175 Schrade Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimra Pierre Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 32 Kentview Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $396,027 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Kentview Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32 Kentview Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Carinci RE/MAX

    • 16 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $560,944 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Carinci RE/MAX

    • 50 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $530,695 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      50 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• 59 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $663,471 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Marshall Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimra Pierre Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 524 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $415,294 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      524 Farmers Mills Rd, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Dizenzo Hudson River Line Realty

    • 76 Kent Shore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $589,245 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Kent Shore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      76 Kent Shore Dr, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Ho Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 88 Daffodil Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Est $847,808 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Daffodil Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      88 Daffodil Ct, Carmel, NY 10512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Miccarelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home