$293,900
- Land
- 23.08 Acres
- $12,734 per Acre
32 Casey Rd, Carney, OK 74832
32 Casey Rd, Carney, OK 74832$293,900
32 Casey Rd, Carney, OK 74832
32 Casey Rd, Carney, OK 74832$69,900
830672 S3400 Rd, Chandler, OK 74834
830672 S3400 Rd, Chandler, OK 74834$36,000
0 E Grassy Ridge Ln, Carney, OK 74832
0 E Grassy Ridge Ln, Carney, OK 74832$56,900
10 N 3330 Rd, Carney, OK 74832
10 N 3330 Rd, Carney, OK 74832$168,500
820718 S 3390 Rd, Carney, OK 74834
820718 S 3390 Rd, Carney, OK 74834On average, homes in Carney, OK sell after 55 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Carney, OK over the last 12 months is $289,000, up 82% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Carney, there are currently 6 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Carney, OK and turn your vision into reality.