$65,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026
646 W Frank St, Caro, MI 48723
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 747 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $87/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $68,290
Last Listing Agent Bob Smith BOMIC Real Estate
$65,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026
646 W Frank St, Caro, MI 48723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $68,290
Last Listing Agent Bob Smith BOMIC Real Estate
$265,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
1682 Caro Lake Dr, Caro, MI 48723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,944
Last Listing Agent Judy King REMAX Prime Properties
$150,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
2091 Tomlinson Rd, Caro, MI 48723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $146,760
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bice B & B Realty Solutions
$320,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026
1540 W Sanilac Rd, Caro, MI 48723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $274,619
Last Listing Agent Malinda S. Kelly Malinda Kelly & Associates Real Estate, LLC
$153,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026
1346 E Caro Rd, Caro, MI 48723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $153,002
Last Listing Agent Rose Cooper Hagle Real Estate, LLC
1346 E Caro Rd, Caro, MI 48723
$142,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025
716 Allen St, Caro, MI 48723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $146,733
Last Listing Agent Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First
$219,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025
665 Westchester Dr, Caro, MI 48723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,630
Last Listing Agent Roger Hood J McLeod Realty, Inc-Caro
$329,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
171 Golfview Dr, Caro, MI 48723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $322,370
Last Listing Agent Kristina Chapelo Real Estate One-Caro
$163,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025