$560,000
192 Olde Mariners Way, Carolina Beach, NC 28428
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,325 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $423/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $571,839
Last Listing Agent Matt Kelly Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB
192 Olde Mariners Way, Carolina Beach, NC 28428