8,441

Properties in ZIP Code 93013

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $2,289,233 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Arbol Verde St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      839 Arbol Verde St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,439/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,055,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Butera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /30

      Est $1,109,242 Not Listed For Sale

      4671 9th St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4671 9th St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $973,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Arroyo eXp of California Inc

    • /24

      Est $901,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4264 Carpinteria Ave Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4264 Carpinteria Ave Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Elliott Requisite Luxury Properties

    • /28

      Est $661,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Bailard Ave Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1021 Bailard Ave Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,500
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Koutnik Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,735,985 Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Hales Ln, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5435 Hales Ln, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Goldberg Coastal Properties

    • /8

      Est $1,604,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Kathy St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1558 Kathy St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hekhouse Village Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,791,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Foothill Rd Unit 931, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3375 Foothill Rd Unit 931, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,386/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,891,500

      Last Listing Agent Cristal Clarke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /11

      Est $1,089,072 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Foothill Rd Unit 634, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3375 Foothill Rd Unit 634, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Oien Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /20

      Est $852,312 Not Listed For Sale

      4692 Carpinteria Ave Unit 22, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4692 Carpinteria Ave Unit 22, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,750
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Aazam Dale Fathe-Aazam

    • /11

      Est $1,866,892 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Holly Ave Unit 5, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      140 Holly Ave Unit 5, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Mermis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /28

      Est $1,578,321 Not Listed For Sale

      4898 Malibu Dr, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4898 Malibu Dr, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terence Alemann Alemann and Associates

    • /30

      Est $1,728,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4254 Via Marcina, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4254 Via Marcina, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $983/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,723,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hoidal Santa Barbara Brokers, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $834,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Franciscan Ct Unit 8, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1270 Franciscan Ct Unit 8, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alina Steel Santa Barbara Brokers, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,011,874 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Franciscan Ct Unit 6, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1245 Franciscan Ct Unit 6, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Martineau eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,014,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Franciscan Ct Unit 4, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1255 Franciscan Ct Unit 4, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brennan Titus The Koto Group

    • /27

      Est $1,684,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Meadow Cir, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1511 Meadow Cir, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Berger Compass

    • /28

      Est $940,928 Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Carpinteria Ave Unit A, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4515 Carpinteria Ave Unit A, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Faletti Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,000,479 Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Carpinteria Ave Unit B, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4515 Carpinteria Ave Unit B, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Kellenberger Village Properties

    • /14

      Est $884,623 Not Listed For Sale

      4956 Sawyer Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4956 Sawyer Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Wagner Murphy King Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $952,780 Not Listed For Sale

      4946 Sawyer Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4946 Sawyer Ave, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,070/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $974,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renae Conner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /6

      Est $942,061 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Catlin Cir Unit A, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4411 Catlin Cir Unit A, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,250
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ty Whelehan Compass

    • /23

      Est $916,668 Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Catlin Cir Unit B, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4413 Catlin Cir Unit B, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Goldberg Coastal Properties

    • /6

      Est $931,335 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Catlin Cir Unit A, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4421 Catlin Cir Unit A, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Turner JT Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $789,734 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Ash Ave Unit 12, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      130 Ash Ave Unit 12, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,438/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Becker NextHome Pacific Coast Realty

    • 4980 Sandyland Rd Unit 104, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Not Listed For Sale

      4980 Sandyland Rd Unit 104, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4980 Sandyland Rd Unit 104, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madeleine Gillibrand LansGill Holding Inc

    • /14

      Est $842,199 Not Listed For Sale

      5455 8th St Unit 95, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5455 8th St Unit 95, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ferenc Hodosy Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,051,306 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Sandyland Rd Unit 35, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4700 Sandyland Rd Unit 35, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,164/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $964,100
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Johnson Village Properties - 1

    • /16

      Est $1,634,945 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Camellia Cir, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1426 Camellia Cir, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,074/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Chadwick Compass

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Sandyland Rd Unit 64, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4880 Sandyland Rd Unit 64, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,485/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,158,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

• /48

      Est $2,602,751 Not Listed For Sale

      4849 3rd St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4849 3rd St, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,903/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,860,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Van Wingerden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /17

      Est $1,591,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 Dorrance Way, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4707 Dorrance Way, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Kimberlin Seascape Realty

    • /53

      Est $2,412,896 Not Listed For Sale

      5560 Calle Ocho, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5560 Calle Ocho, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,641/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • /30

      Est $1,648,121 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Concha Loma Dr, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      954 Concha Loma Dr, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Apr 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Page Santa Barbara Estates

    • /32

      Est $1,095,450 Not Listed For Sale

      4228 Carpinteria Ave Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4228 Carpinteria Ave Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Goldberg Coastal Properties

    • /17

      Est $658,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5966 Hickory St Unit 3, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5966 Hickory St Unit 3, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PJ Williams Goodwin & Thyne Properties

    • /48

      Est $613,216 Not Listed For Sale

      5970 Via Real Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5970 Via Real Unit 2, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorden Angel eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,602,355 Not Listed For Sale

      5476 Cameo Rd, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5476 Cameo Rd, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /18

      Est $1,567,770 Not Listed For Sale

      5438 Cameo Rd, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5438 Cameo Rd, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Kimberlin Seascape Realty

    • /13

      Est $824,354 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Foothill Rd Unit 233, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3375 Foothill Rd Unit 233, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,324/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Foley Goodwin & Thyne Properties

    • /24

      Est $1,335,388 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Foothill Rd Unit 1121, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3375 Foothill Rd Unit 1121, Carpinteria, CA 93013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,192/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Larkin Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home