$399,000
- Land
- 50.17 Acres
- $7,953 per Acre
0 Buffalo Creek Rd Unit 10624169, Carrollton, GA 30117
Location Located about 5 minutes southwest of Downtown Carrollton, Georgia this fantastic property offers a great location to build your dream home and have excellent hunting in your back yard, while still being close to town. The property joins paved Buffalo Creek Road (565 feet +/- on the west side and 289 +/- on the east side), and County water is available. Homesites There are several
Jesse Thompson Southeastern Land Group