231

Recently Sold Carroll County IN Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $179,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    423 W Front St, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,219

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Galloway Envision Real Estate Team - Logansport

    423 W Front St, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /14

    $105,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4508 N Wells St, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,273

    Last Listing Agent Josh Shives Raeco Realty

    4508 N Wells St, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /33

    $377,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2720 Indiana 75, Bringhurst, IN 46913

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,893

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cary Keller Williams Realty Group

    2720 Indiana 75, Bringhurst, IN 46913
  • /36

    $492,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3520 S 500 E, Bringhurst, IN 46913

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,314

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Childers Keller Williams Lafayette

    3520 S 500 E, Bringhurst, IN 46913
  • /23

    $165,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11921 W Breezy Point Dr, Monticello, IN 47960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,104

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Cole Keller Williams Lafayette

    11921 W Breezy Point Dr, Monticello, IN 47960
  • /27

    $360,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5217 N 225 E, Camden, IN 46917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,469

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Lucas BerkshireHathaway HS IN Realty

    5217 N 225 E, Camden, IN 46917
  • /36

    $260,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    211 S Willow St, Flora, IN 46929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,667

    Last Listing Agent Autumn L Smith Keller Williams Lafayette

    211 S Willow St, Flora, IN 46929
  • /34

    $465,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1158 N Deer Meadows Rd, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,146

    Last Listing Agent Michael Botkin Century 21 Scheetz

    1158 N Deer Meadows Rd, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /36

    $270,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    235 E Main St, Camden, IN 46917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,005

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Deno F.C. Tucker/Shook

    235 E Main St, Camden, IN 46917
  • /35

    $269,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    300 Heritage Dr, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,038

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gibson Raeco Realty

    300 Heritage Dr, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /25

    $125,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11080 N Landing Rd, Monticello, IN 47960

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Criswell Raeco Realty

    11080 N Landing Rd, Monticello, IN 47960
  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3540 N 150 E, Camden, IN 46917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,251

    Last Listing Agent Joan Abbott Joan Abbott Real Estate

    3540 N 150 E, Camden, IN 46917
  • /34

    $480,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11979 W Freeman Ln, Monticello, IN 47960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,433

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Vogel VOGEL REAL ESTATE

    11979 W Freeman Ln, Monticello, IN 47960
  • /28

    $205,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10563 N Corley Dr, Monticello, IN 47960

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,636

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Vogel VOGEL REAL ESTATE

    10563 N Corley Dr, Monticello, IN 47960
  • /22

    $169,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    111 W Franklin St, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Abbott Joan Abbott Real Estate

    111 W Franklin St, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /33

    $307,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10892 N Fieldstone Ct, Monticello, IN 47960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,273

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Criswell Raeco Realty

    10892 N Fieldstone Ct, Monticello, IN 47960
  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3394 W 725 S, Rossville, IN 46065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,532

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Hoffman Brick Built Real Estate

    3394 W 725 S, Rossville, IN 46065
  • /20

    $177,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    308 W Summit St, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,332

    Last Listing Agent Joan Abbott Joan Abbott Real Estate

    308 W Summit St, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /35

    $384,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3855 E 480 S, Cutler, IN 46920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,731

    Last Listing Agent Jill Coble REAL ESTATE NETWORK L.L.C

    3855 E 480 S, Cutler, IN 46920
  • /20

    $165,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    411 N Market St, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,635

    Last Listing Agent Joan Abbott Joan Abbott Real Estate

    411 N Market St, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /36

    $505,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3291 S 730 E, Bringhurst, IN 46913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,533

    Last Listing Agent Amy True True Realty

    3291 S 730 E, Bringhurst, IN 46913
  • /4

    $91,440 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 W 700 Land N Unit 202535971, Delphi, IN 46923

    • Land
    • 5.08 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Wilson Joan Abbott Real Estate

    0 W 700 Land N Unit 202535971, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /36

    $402,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    21 Indiana 218, Camden, IN 46917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1839

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,956

    Last Listing Agent Ty Mills Mossy Oak Properties/Indiana Land and Lifestyle

    21 Indiana 218, Camden, IN 46917
  • /14

    $130,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7348 W Division Line Rd, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Hoereth Hoereth Real Estate

    7348 W Division Line Rd, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /33

    $157,777 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    204 Armory Rd, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,105

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Morgan Raeco Realty

    204 Armory Rd, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /11

    $159,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    0 W Bicycle Bridge Rd, Battle Ground, IN 47920

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $15,746 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Abbott Joan Abbott Real Estate

    0 W Bicycle Bridge Rd, Battle Ground, IN 47920
  • /27

    $199,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    116 S Sycamore St, Flora, IN 46929

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,725

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Rodabaugh Apple Tree Realty, LLC

    116 S Sycamore St, Flora, IN 46929
  • /22

    $95,000 Sold Nov 08, 2025

    587 E Cumberland St, Camden, IN 46917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,087

587 E Cumberland St, Camden, IN 46917
  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10379 W 400 N, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,631

    Last Listing Agent Joan Abbott Joan Abbott Real Estate

    10379 W 400 N, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /36

    $182,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    170 S Water St, Camden, IN 46917

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,407

    Last Listing Agent Joy Burton Raeco Realty

    170 S Water St, Camden, IN 46917
  • /11

    $204,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8696 Burrows Rd, Burrows, IN 46916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,741

    Last Listing Agent Terry Rogers Rogers Auction & Real Estate

    8696 Burrows Rd, Burrows, IN 46916
  • /23

    $257,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    413 W Summit St, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,302

    Last Listing Agent Joan Abbott Joan Abbott Real Estate

    413 W Summit St, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /14

    $65,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    121 W Vine St, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,053

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Flora eXp, LLC

    121 W Vine St, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /20

    $212,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    214 E Columbia St, Flora, IN 46929

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,175

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dilley Trueblood Real Estate

    214 E Columbia St, Flora, IN 46929
  • /20

    $195,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    375 Indiana 218, Camden, IN 46917

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ennis Weichert Realtors Len Wilson

    375 Indiana 218, Camden, IN 46917
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3426 N Charlais Cir, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,035

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Molter The Real Estate Agency

    3426 N Charlais Cir, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /36

    $369,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    412 Cottage St, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,333

    Last Listing Agent Samuel McClellan eXp Realty, LLC

    412 Cottage St, Delphi, IN 46923
  • /30

    $450,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11702 W Briarwood Ct, Monticello, IN 47960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,981

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Simons Koppelmann Real Estate

    11702 W Briarwood Ct, Monticello, IN 47960
  • /21

    $375,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    990 E 50 N, Flora, IN 46929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,864

    Last Listing Agent Bret Rinehart Rinehart Real Estate

    990 E 50 N, Flora, IN 46929
  • /12

    $98,800 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    101 S Union St, Delphi, IN 46923

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,667

    Last Listing Agent Judith Wilson Joan Abbott Real Estate

    101 S Union St, Delphi, IN 46923

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home