378

Recently Sold Homes in 75006

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2240 Tarpley Rd Unit 422, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $202,331

    Last Listing Agent Leroy Huerta Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    2240 Tarpley Rd Unit 422, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /30

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1808 Random Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,481

    Last Listing Agent Katie Cline DFW Realties

    1808 Random Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2531 Stanford Ct, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,106

    Last Listing Agent Scott Greenberg RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2531 Stanford Ct, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2132 Cannes Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,207

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Davis Keller Williams Central

    2132 Cannes Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2829 Prescott Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,383

    Last Listing Agent Debby Lane Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2829 Prescott Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /2

    $499,700 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2219 Timberwood, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,241

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bryant Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2219 Timberwood, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /21

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1614 Camero Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,372

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Garcia NB Elite Realty

    1614 Camero Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /29

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2202 Southern Ct, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,024

    Last Listing Agent Meleese Hoss Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2202 Southern Ct, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    2308 Misty Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,367

    Last Listing Agent Scott Greenberg RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2308 Misty Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /22

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2540 Briardale Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,293

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Robbins Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2540 Briardale Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /27

    $352,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1805 English Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,418

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Eastin Brent King Group

    1805 English Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /33

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2005 Whippoorwill Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,641

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Atcher C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    2005 Whippoorwill Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /34

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2205 Le Mans Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,839

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Martinez Local Pro Realty LLC

    2205 Le Mans Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /29

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2000 San Michael Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,396

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Larsen Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2000 San Michael Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /21

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 1011, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,977

    Last Listing Agent Nazira Nurani HomeSmart Stars

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 1011, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /24

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2510 Plumdale Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,603

    Last Listing Agent Shane Clark PSC Consulting Svcs, Inc.

    2510 Plumdale Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /2

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1102 W Russell Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,368

    Last Listing Agent Neil Eric Blackmore The Michael Group

    1102 W Russell Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /18

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2510 Lake Bend Terrace, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,355

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2510 Lake Bend Terrace, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1204 Brittainy Place, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,472

    Last Listing Agent Shana Acquisto Acquisto Real Estate

    1204 Brittainy Place, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /41

    $844,370 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1649 Keneipp Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    1649 Keneipp Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /40

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2100 Rheims Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,558

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hubener Crescent Real Estate Group-DFW

    2100 Rheims Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1712 Ross Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,079

    Last Listing Agent Karen Marti Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1712 Ross Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /38

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2221 Cristina Cir, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,437

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Knighten Better Homes and Gardens Real

    2221 Cristina Cir, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /25

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2129 El Dorado Way, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,133

    Last Listing Agent John Papadopoulos Jones-Papadopoulos & Co

    2129 El Dorado Way, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /21

    $479,980 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1405 Florence Ln, Celina, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Pacesetter Homes Texas La Terra at Uptown Celina

    1405 Florence Ln, Celina, TX 75006
  • /2

    $484,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2150 Mccoy Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,259

    Last Listing Agent Nika Arastoupour Monument Realty

    2150 Mccoy Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /23

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1012 Rosewood Place, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,874

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Cameron Home Capital Realty LLC

    1012 Rosewood Place, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /30

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2206 Meadowstone Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,014

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gambino Eastoria Real Estate, Inc

    2206 Meadowstone Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /34

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2616 Leicester Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,595

    Last Listing Agent Alizae Mai Ready Real Estate LLC

    2616 Leicester Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /28

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1837 Baxley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,387

    Last Listing Agent Judi Wright Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1837 Baxley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /2

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2108 Via Balboa, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,834

    Last Listing Agent Glena Cummings eXp Realty LLC

    2108 Via Balboa, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /21

    $864,195 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1640 Keneipp Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    1640 Keneipp Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /40

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2300 Bristol Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,812

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rials Keller Williams Realty

    2300 Bristol Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /40

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2538 Via Avenida, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,714

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cobb PARAGON, REALTORS

    2538 Via Avenida, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /26

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2261 Woodcreek, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,024

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Levy Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2261 Woodcreek, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2318 Valleywood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,040

    Last Listing Agent Andre' Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2318 Valleywood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2055 Embassy Way, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,632

    Last Listing Agent Brian Weast Keller Williams Rockwall

    2055 Embassy Way, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2222 Jackson Cir, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,221

    Last Listing Agent Jill Noland Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2222 Jackson Cir, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /38

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2955 Country Place Cir, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,010

    Last Listing Agent JC Young eXp Realty LLC

    2955 Country Place Cir, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2231 Ridgedale Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,412

    Last Listing Agent sam tjahjono Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    2231 Ridgedale Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home