16,074

Homes in ZIP Code 75007

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    2939 Hunters Point Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with a study OR could be used as a fourth bedroom with closet. This home features custom grey paint colors and vaulted ceilings. Stainless steel appliances including the refrigerator and washer and dryer, as well as sought-after hardwood floors throughout the home. A lovely window seat in the kitchen adds optimal seating and fun architectural niches that

    Agent Photo

    George Herring

    RE/MAX DFW Associates

    (855) 648-4762

    2939 Hunters Point Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /32

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1700 Delaford Cir, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Craving single-story ease, modern style, and room to breathe? This home checks every box. Set on a sweeping cul-de-sac corner in north Carrollton, this bright, move-in-ready home delivers the space and flexibility today’s buyers crave—with no HOA telling you how to live. Step inside to an airy, open plan anchored by a dramatic steel-frame glass office—the perfect work-from-home, gym or play zone

    Agent Photo

    Drew Burgess

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (945) 325-8494

    1700 Delaford Cir, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /22

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3103 Birch Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,557

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Segars WM Realty Tx LLC

    3103 Birch Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /28

      Est $439,989 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Sugarbush Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3109 Sugarbush Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lockwood Redfin Corporation

  • /34

    $494,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft

    1377 Riley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    SELLER IS OFFERING A LENDER INCENTIVE, WHICH GIVES THE BUYER CLOSING CREDIT UPTO $10K AND A BELOW MARKET RATE. Welcome to 1377 Riley Drive, a meticulously remodeled 2-story home in Carrollton, where luxury meets comfort. This stunning property boasts 3 bedrooms plus a study, 2.5 bathrooms, and sits on an enviable corner lot location. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by two-story ceilings

    Agent Photo

    Berna Ozmen

    Worth Clark Realty

    (214) 273-5548

    1377 Riley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /46

    Starting at $1,080 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    In the heart of Carrollton, Greentree Apartments is the urban dweller's dream apartment community. Our cozy one- and two-bedroom apartments and townhomes boast nearby access to dining, shopping, entertainment, nightlife, and so much more. Not to mention, easy access to Trinity Mills Dart Rail Station for a quick commute into the city. Come find out what city living really is at Greentree

    Greentree

    (469) 549-3512

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $689,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1412 W Peters Colony Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,107

    Last Listing Agent Yaron Yashar Fathom Realty, LLC

    1412 W Peters Colony Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /27

      Est $383,319 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Sancerre Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2038 Sancerre Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sadra Pouladsadeh Rad Realty Group LLC

  • /36

    $379,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    3123 Honeydew Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED, PLEASE SUBMIT OFFERS BY 1PM FRIDAY, MAY 1. Beautifully updated Carrollton home offering comfort, functionality, and peace of mind with major system upgrades and modern finishes throughout. Recent 2026 improvements include fresh interior and exterior paint, updated texture, new carpet, enhanced landscaping, and renovated primary and guest bath tile. The kitchen features

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Moneymaker Bartek

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 718-5516

    3123 Honeydew Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /24

    $2,215 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1814 Addington Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Carrollton, TX. The house features vinyl wood flooring and tile floors throughout, adding a touch of elegance to the space. The vaulted ceilings create an open and airy feel, while the brick fireplace adds a cozy touch to the living area. Step outside to the large fenced back yard, perfect for enjoying the outdoors and entertaining guests.

    Agent Photo

    Tom Lail

    True Guard Property Management

    (469) 972-4325

    1814 Addington Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /29

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2238 Lockwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,094

    Last Listing Agent Jay Newton Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2238 Lockwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /36

      Est $857,418 Not Listed For Sale

      2838 Lotus St, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2838 Lotus St, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jinny Kim Kimberly Adams Realty

  • /32

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    2723 Colonial Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Carrollton within Denton County—an area known for its strong community appeal and sought-after location. Step inside to discover a fully refreshed interior featuring brand-new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, offering both durability and modern style. The home has been completely repainted inside,

    Agent Photo

    Carlos Miramontes

    Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    (469) 253-2544

    2723 Colonial Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /38

    Starting at $904 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    3939 Rosemeade Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75287

    Discover the allure of The Edge, an enchanting apartment community ideally located in Dallas, TX.View Availability

    The Edge Apartments

    (469) 829-4651

    3939 Rosemeade Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75287
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3724 Roussillon Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,949

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Baer Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    3724 Roussillon Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /40

      Est $732,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Countryside, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1802 Countryside, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Windle Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /32

    $400,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    3805 Seminole Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007

    All the updates are done. Now you get to enjoy this home! Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Carrollton’s most convenient locations, this nicely updated home blends comfort, flexibility, and everyday functionality. Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings and natural light that immediately make the space feel open and inviting. The main living area is designed for both relaxing and

    Agent Photo

    Christie Hill

    EXP REALTY

    (945) 300-6764

    3805 Seminole Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /76

    Starting at $1,260 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1700 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Cutting edge technology and comfort living merge in the expanding North Carrollton corridor. Frankford Station residences is the hot spot for the busy professional with a highly connected lifestyle and tech-driven needs. Smart living just got smarter for the modern dweller.Frankford Station. Where Home is your Hub.Frankford Station is your newest community in Carrollton!

    Frankford Station

    (940) 326-5806

    1700 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /33

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2218 Greenvalley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,838

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bradford Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2218 Greenvalley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /40

      Est $584,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Yorkshire Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1115 Yorkshire Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Buchanan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    1915 Chesham Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Step inside this beautifully renovated custom built 4-bedroom home in Carrollton’s High Country neighborhood, where thoughtful updates and a flexible floor plan make everyday living and entertaining effortless. Major upgrades include complete replacement of all cast iron plumbing and the clean-out with modern PVC plumbing, HVAC system complete replacement (2025), water heater replaced, plus

    Agent Photo

    Peter Wilson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (214) 305-9401

    1915 Chesham Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /34

    Starting at $1,305 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Avalon West Plano offers one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments, available in 3 different finishes, for lease. Entertain in our thoughtfully-designed living spaces with modern kitchens with under cabinet lighting, stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops. Live effortlessly with amenities that include a fitness center, pool and sundeck, rooftop terrace with glass-enclosed lounge, loft

    Avalon West Plano

    (469) 771-1684

    4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /32

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1038 Magnolia Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,306

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Elmer Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1038 Magnolia Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Morning Dove, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3904 Morning Dove, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glee Jacobs Ebby Halliday

  • /32

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    4009 Eisenhower St, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home designed for comfort, convenience, and entertaining! This spacious property features an inviting layout perfect for everyday living, while the backyard is a true highlight with a great pool ideal for endless entertainment and fun gatherings. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, dining, and major highways, this home offers the perfect balance

    Agent Photo

    Rhory Mendoza

    United Real Estate Frisco

    (469) 238-1650

    4009 Eisenhower St, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /51

    Starting at $935 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1811 E Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Experience boutique-style living at The 18ElevenFrankford Apartment Homes in Carrollton, Texas. From spacious, maintenance-free residences to exceptional onsite amenities, every detail has been carefully considered. We offer a selection of thoughtfully crafted 1 & 2-bedroom apartment homes sure to complement your unique style and needs. Just steps from your front door you will discover a wealth

    18Eleven Frankford

    (469) 557-8453

    1811 E Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /36

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3124 Barton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,795

    Last Listing Agent Ann Winston Winston Properties, LLC

    3124 Barton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /23

      $367,769 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Woodbury, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1807 Woodbury, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 163 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ware

  • /36

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    2157 Stradivarius Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Ask how you can get up to $4,000 in lender incentives! Beautifully renovated single-story patio home in the heart of Carrollton showcasing extensive updates and stylish modern finishes throughout. Finally, a home that offers privacy, unlike a condo or townhome and there is NO HOA! It has been thoughtfully updated with fresh interior paint, laminate wood flooring, and gorgeous new lighting that

    Agent Photo

    Tanya ONeil

    Great Western Realty

    (469) 425-2185

    2157 Stradivarius Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /20

    Starting at $1,409 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1652 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Discover unparalleled living at Flats at Frankford Station, where modern elegance meets unmatched convenience. Nestled in a prime Carrollton location, our community offers a blend of luxury finishes, breathtaking views, and exceptional amenities designed for those who seek the best. From spacious floor plans with top-tier features to exclusive access to nearby golf courses, shopping, dining, and

    Flats at Frankford Station

    (469) 208-3408

    1652 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /13

    $337,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1703 Hartford Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 439 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,662

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1703 Hartford Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /30

      Est $412,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Middle Glen Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1925 Middle Glen Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rivard JPAR - Plano

  • /33

    $525,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft

    2514 Fallview Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Welcome to your next project full of promise! This spacious five-bedroom, three-bath home offers a wonderful canvas for you to bring your vision to life. As you enter, you’re greeted by a welcoming foyer. On the right, there’s a formal dining room, and on the left, a cozy living room—perfect spaces for entertaining or relaxing. Further inside, you’ll find an additional rear living area featuring

    Agent Photo

    James Palin

    United Real Estate

    (469) 770-9916

    2514 Fallview Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /38

    Starting at $1,359 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1600 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Discover a lifestyle of unparalleled comfort and convenience at Trails at Frankford Station, Carrolltons newest premier apartment community. Nestled across from the DART Light Rail, our 1 & 2 bedroom apartments are designed with your lifestyle in mind, featuring vaulted ceilings, expansive layouts, and high-end finishes. Enjoy a host of luxurious amenities that enhance your everyday, from a

    Trails at Frankford Station

    (469) 546-7885

    1600 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /23

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1609 Hartford Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Mabry WM Realty Tx LLC

    1609 Hartford Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /37

      Est $451,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Mapleview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1413 Mapleview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Huang Marie & Marcus Group

  • /40

    $258,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 2272, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Experience elevated living at The View in Carrollton, where luxury, privacy, and convenience come together in one exceptional residence.Tucked along the inner side of the building, this condo offers enhanced privacy and serene green space views a peaceful retreat above it all. High ceilings and a refined, open-concept layout create an airy, sophisticated feel, while expansive windows fill the

    Agent Photo

    Minkyung Chang

    eXp Realty LLC

    (469) 529-7454

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 2272, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /50

    Starting at $1,124 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3910 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Welcome to Indian Creek Apartments located in Carrollton, TXFinding home has never been easier now that you came across Indian Creek Apartments. Nestled in a quaint suburb of the Dallas-Fort Worth area, these apartments in Carrollton, TX, offer good connections, fantastic amenities, flexible leasing options, and a sense of peace and quiet you'll be looking forward to every day. Explore all these

    Indian Creek Apartments

    (214) 225-9525

    3910 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /15

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1119 Tahlequah Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,490

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1119 Tahlequah Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /28

      Est $580,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Cemetery Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1511 Cemetery Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Harms Momentum Real Estate Group,LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home