542

Recently Sold Homes in 75007

Section Image
  • /32

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1933 Oakbluff Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,618

    Last Listing Agent Ocelcio Rodrigues Mersal Realty

    1933 Oakbluff Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /35

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2209 Glascow Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,261

    Last Listing Agent Cathie Skinner The Skinner Team

    2209 Glascow Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /29

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1020 Nottingham Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,965

    Last Listing Agent Matt Norton Janus Real Estate Group

    1020 Nottingham Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /28

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1833 Chamberlain Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,507

    Last Listing Agent Amy Timmerman Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1833 Chamberlain Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1515 Cemetery Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,672

    Last Listing Agent William Shuler MAGNOLIA REALTY

    1515 Cemetery Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /33

    $498,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2101 Whitehurst Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,485

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Carroll TX Life Realty

    2101 Whitehurst Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /39

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    2204 Glascow Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,077

    Last Listing Agent Cathie Skinner The Skinner Team

    2204 Glascow Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /25

    $444,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1320 Ponderosa Pine Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,252

    Last Listing Agent Leah McClain RE/MAX Four Corners

    1320 Ponderosa Pine Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /20

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2203 Glascow Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,367

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2203 Glascow Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /26

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2912 Fort Point Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,055

    Last Listing Agent David Devout Orchard Brokerage

    2912 Fort Point Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /31

    $399,899 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1506 Silverleaf Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,664

    Last Listing Agent Tri Pham eXp Realty LLC

    1506 Silverleaf Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /33

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1129 Moonstone St, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,845

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    1129 Moonstone St, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /29

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3259 Northview, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,426

    Last Listing Agent Janis Morris Regal, REALTORS

    3259 Northview, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /27

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3225 Sugarbush Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,838

    Last Listing Agent Adam Chen DFW Home

    3225 Sugarbush Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /36

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    4116 Cobblestone Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,932

    Last Listing Agent Karen Nesbit Redfin Corporation

    4116 Cobblestone Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /27

    $342,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3154 Abbey Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,476

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Fluty Real Broker, LLC

    3154 Abbey Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3707 Elizabeth Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,020

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kanatzar Lunardon Christie's Lone Star

    3707 Elizabeth Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /37

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1701 Chesterfield Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,633

    Last Listing Agent Diem Ho Corey Simpson & Associates

    1701 Chesterfield Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /31

    $439,995 Last List Price Sold Jul 04, 2025

    1722 Brighton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,644

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fuller IP Realty, LLC

    1722 Brighton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /29

    $325,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2159 Stradivarius Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,036

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Estorga Real Broker, LLC

    2159 Stradivarius Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1524 Santa fe Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,889

    Last Listing Agent Laura Morin RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1524 Santa fe Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /20

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3109 Abbey Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,134

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gilmore Real Broker, LLC

    3109 Abbey Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /21

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2733 E Wentwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,170

    Last Listing Agent Jane Shi IMEX Realty LLC

    2733 E Wentwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /26

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3112 Afton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,488

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Mercado Perez Compass RE Texas , LLC

    3112 Afton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /19

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1111 Raiford Rd Unit 109, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adil Ali Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1111 Raiford Rd Unit 109, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /27

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1610 Crooked Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,833

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Pettit Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1610 Crooked Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4105 Cobblestone Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,052

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Torrens TruePath Realty, LLC

    4105 Cobblestone Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /36

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1824 Castille Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,598

    Last Listing Agent Dana McCausland Northtex Realty LLC

    1824 Castille Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1461 Brookside Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,376

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Theriot Attorney Broker Services

    1461 Brookside Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /39

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1613 Saint James Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,737

    Last Listing Agent Paul Garrison JPAR - Plano

    1613 Saint James Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /25

    $388,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1913 Rambling Ridge Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,547

    Last Listing Agent Amber Jenkins Prime Realty, LLC

    1913 Rambling Ridge Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4000 Rolling Oaks Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,538

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Conrey New Home Hunters

    4000 Rolling Oaks Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /30

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3723 Cromwell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,629

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Csiffary Showstopper Realty

    3723 Cromwell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /25

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3808 Cromwell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,285

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Enos Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3808 Cromwell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /31

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1913 E Branch Hollow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,026

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Moneymaker Bartek Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1913 E Branch Hollow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    2722 Gold Rush Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,010

    Last Listing Agent Amr Omar Keller Williams Legacy

    2722 Gold Rush Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /23

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1622 Shadow Moss Way, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,093

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lipari Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1622 Shadow Moss Way, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /31

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1115 Derbyshire Place, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,870

    Last Listing Agent Sean Parsons RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1115 Derbyshire Place, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /25

    $338,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2125 Stradivarius Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,449

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Washington United Real Estate Frisco

    2125 Stradivarius Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /25

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2330 Heatherwoods Way, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,851

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cullers Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2330 Heatherwoods Way, Carrollton, TX 75007

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home