542

Recently Sold Homes in 75007

Section Image
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1814 Kensington Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,206

    Last Listing Agent Adilene Medina eXp Realty LLC

    1814 Kensington Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /26

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2800 Arcadia Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,682

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dixon INC Realty, LLC

    2800 Arcadia Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /25

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2102 Avignon Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,452

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Anderson

    2102 Avignon Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /12

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1937 Oakbluff Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,323

    Last Listing Agent Shadi Rahmatizadeh Nejat Group

    1937 Oakbluff Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /35

    $509,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3127 Honeydew Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,630

    Last Listing Agent Sam Bullard Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3127 Honeydew Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /38

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1808 Clear Creek Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,311

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Cole Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1808 Clear Creek Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /38

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1004 Vestal Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,258

    Last Listing Agent Azim Mamdani JPAR Dallas

    1004 Vestal Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1712 Rosemeade Cir, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,308

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    1712 Rosemeade Cir, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /26

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3811 Cromwell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,020

    Last Listing Agent Lori Spencer Spencer Realtors

    3811 Cromwell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /27

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3033 Cemetery Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,134

    Last Listing Agent Andre' Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

    3033 Cemetery Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /32

    $407,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    2024 Lyon Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,829

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Young Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2024 Lyon Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /21

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2159 Stradivarius Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,036

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Elmer Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2159 Stradivarius Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /14

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 2271, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,097

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lim Limvesting Realty

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 2271, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /31

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3114 Windsor Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,561

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Sobhani Creative Real Estate Solutions LLC.

    3114 Windsor Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1213 Shawnee Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,628

    Last Listing Agent Tanea Kieffer Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    1213 Shawnee Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /19

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3110 Glenmere Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,463

    Last Listing Agent John Pham Avignon Realty

    3110 Glenmere Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3009 Sierra Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,853

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Windle Keller Williams Realty-FM

    3009 Sierra Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /19

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3128 Falkland Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,751

    Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

    3128 Falkland Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /26

    $394,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1916 Avignon Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,947

    Last Listing Agent Michael Delgado Oak Real Estate Group, LLC

    1916 Avignon Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3829 Kelly Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,598

    Last Listing Agent Cathie Skinner The Skinner Team

    3829 Kelly Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /12

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1521 Santa fe Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,431

    Last Listing Agent Julie Acuna Keller Williams Central

    1521 Santa fe Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /2

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2018 E Branch Hollow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,643

    Last Listing Agent Angela Yi The Michael Group

    2018 E Branch Hollow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2010 Vista Crest Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,507

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Edwards EXP REALTY

    2010 Vista Crest Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /2

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2813 Staffordshire Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,258

    Last Listing Agent Jose Berlanga Brazos River Realty, LLC

    2813 Staffordshire Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /24

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1426 Dudley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,525

    Last Listing Agent Shubhra Bhattacharya RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1426 Dudley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /31

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2212 Proctor Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,984

    Last Listing Agent MacKenzie Mitchell Keller Williams Central

    2212 Proctor Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /30

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 3347, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,874

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Son Dream Realty

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 3347, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1606 Kingspoint Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,001

    Last Listing Agent Chris Holmes-Hill Monument Realty

    1606 Kingspoint Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /2

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3905 Furneaux Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,340

    Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

    3905 Furneaux Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /31

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3126 Windsor Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,239

    Last Listing Agent Trish Abramson JPAR North Metro

    3126 Windsor Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /26

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    2924 Lockwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,218

    Last Listing Agent Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    2924 Lockwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /18

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3103 Regency, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,393

    Last Listing Agent Andi Owens Standard Real Estate

    3103 Regency, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /34

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1912 Chesham Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,523

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Watkins Epique Realty

    1912 Chesham Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /34

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1421 Charlotte Way, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,681

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1421 Charlotte Way, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /33

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2001 Emory Oak Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,390

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Crawford Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    2001 Emory Oak Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $524,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1457 Susan Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,954

    Last Listing Agent Darby Merriman Mission To Close

    1457 Susan Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /25

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2721 E Wentwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,408

    Last Listing Agent Brad McKissack Keller Williams Realty

    2721 E Wentwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4027 Windy Crest Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,775

    Last Listing Agent Sherien Joyner Fathom Realty, LLC

    4027 Windy Crest Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2202 High Point Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,746

    Last Listing Agent Ardis Crocker Fathom Realty

    2202 High Point Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /24

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2010 Meadfoot Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,321

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Acker Keller Williams Realty

    2010 Meadfoot Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home