4,472

Carrollton, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $376,155 Not Listed For Sale

      21486 Twin Hill Ln, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21486 Twin Hill Ln, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1407 Kathy Ann Way E, Carrollton, VA 23314

    $288,513 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1407 Kathy Ann Way E, Carrollton, VA 23314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Boyd Pointe East Realty LLC

    1407 Kathy Ann Way E, Carrollton, VA 23314
    • /2

      Est $78,214 Not Listed For Sale

      21444 Twin Hill Ln, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21444 Twin Hill Ln, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

  • 13299 Regent Park Walk, Carrollton, VA 23314

    $320,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13299 Regent Park Walk, Carrollton, VA 23314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,903

    Last Listing Agent Kindra Pina Aweigh Real Estate

    13299 Regent Park Walk, Carrollton, VA 23314
    • /2

      Est $294,073 Not Listed For Sale

      11047 Smiths Neck Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11047 Smiths Neck Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

  • /41

    $369,990 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1031 Breakwater Trail, Carrollton, VA 23314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes South Harbor - Towns 55 Plus

    1031 Breakwater Trail, Carrollton, VA 23314
    • /2

      Est $205,681 Not Listed For Sale

      11053 Smiths Neck Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      11053 Smiths Neck Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

  • /26

    $459,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    108 Early Station Trail, Carrollton, VA 23314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    108 Early Station Trail, Carrollton, VA 23314
    • /2

      Est $246,477 Not Listed For Sale

      10760 Smiths Neck Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10760 Smiths Neck Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $371,771 Not Listed For Sale

      22427 Vellines Ln, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22427 Vellines Ln, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $661,006 Not Listed For Sale

      22099 Ballard Creek Dr, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22099 Ballard Creek Dr, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $432,307 Not Listed For Sale

      12482 Titus Cove Landing, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12482 Titus Cove Landing, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $484,524 Not Listed For Sale

      12478 Titus Cove Landing, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12478 Titus Cove Landing, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $668,596 Not Listed For Sale

      21982 Waterhaven Point, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21982 Waterhaven Point, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $290,186 Not Listed For Sale

      12939 Nike Park Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12939 Nike Park Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $248,379 Not Listed For Sale

      12951 Nike Park Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12951 Nike Park Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,716 Not Listed For Sale

      12959 Nike Park Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12959 Nike Park Rd, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23139 Preserve Place, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23139 Preserve Place, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23135 Preserve Place, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      23135 Preserve Place, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Kathy Ann Way W, Carrollton, VA 23314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1008 Kathy Ann Way W, Carrollton, VA 23314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $333,649

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Taylor RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home