536

Recently Sold Carrollwood, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10310 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,424

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Miller KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    10310 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    10312 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,582

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Estevez CARTWRIGHT REALTY

    10312 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2227 S Village Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,562

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    2227 S Village Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2133 W Rambla St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,614

    Last Listing Agent John LaRocca FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2133 W Rambla St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9406 Citrus Glen Place, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,343

    Last Listing Agent Tommaso Bellifemine FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2

    9406 Citrus Glen Place, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /34

    $265,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1763 Castle Rock Rd, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,074

    Last Listing Agent Leah Herzwurm COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1763 Castle Rock Rd, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    12233 Armenia Gables Cir Unit 12233, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,493

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cogan LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    12233 Armenia Gables Cir Unit 12233, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11328 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,894

    Last Listing Agent Charles Cleveland PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    11328 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9822 Brownstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,662

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dixon RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    9822 Brownstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14909 Oldgate Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,188

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sword LANDCREST REALTY LLC

    14909 Oldgate Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11230 Elmfield Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,145

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ans KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    11230 Elmfield Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2113 W Herman St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,598

    Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP REALTY LLC

    2113 W Herman St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13603 Red Birch Place, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,277

    Last Listing Agent Yisel Diaz Cruz VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    13603 Red Birch Place, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jun 07, 2025

    2135 W Rambla St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,638

    Last Listing Agent Yadian Dominguez Fernandez FENIX HOME REALTY LLC

    2135 W Rambla St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9519 Orange Valley Ct, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,008

    Last Listing Agent Chae Maugel FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP

    9519 Orange Valley Ct, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9714 N Albany Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,317

    Last Listing Agent NELLY GOMEZ ENTERPRISE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    9714 N Albany Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

Showing Results 521 - 536, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home