4,812

Properties in ZIP Code 89703

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $763,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2553 Simons Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2553 Simons Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gillmor-Coons Chase International-Gardnerville

    • /40

      Est $573,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Taylor Way, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2466 Taylor Way, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gemme NVG Properties LLC

    • /37

      Est $617,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2538 Chardonnay Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2538 Chardonnay Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selina Giesler Solid Source Realty

    • /32

      Est $491,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1487 Alberta Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1487 Alberta Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi McFadden Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /40

      Est $492,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Alberta Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1433 Alberta Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Phenix RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $729,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2734 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Fredlund Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /31

      Est $847,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Pinoak Ln, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1680 Pinoak Ln, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Conway Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /37

      Est $844,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Montelena Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1853 Montelena Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demian Black Sierra Sotheby's International

    • /40

      Est $972,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Montelena Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1673 Montelena Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bawden Charles Kitchen Realty

    • /40

      Est $846,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Snowflake Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2253 Snowflake Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renon George Chase International Carson Cit

    • /39

      Est $755,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Snowflake Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2351 Snowflake Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /40

      Est $737,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Tulip Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1732 Tulip Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Collings Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /31

      Est $670,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Tulip Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1776 Tulip Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bloom Chase International Carson Cit

    • /37

      Est $792,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Briar Crest Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1976 Briar Crest Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avis Cherry Charles Kitchen Realty

    • /21

      Est $723,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      2282 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2282 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Baker Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /38

      Est $718,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2268 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Roberts Valley Realty & Management

    • /40

      Est $664,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2260 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

• /40

      Est $653,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2230 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bartshe RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $721,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2206 Oak Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Avis Cherry Charles Kitchen Realty

    • /34

      Est $726,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Gold Meadow Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1186 Gold Meadow Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Howell Nevada Premier Properties LLC

    • /40

      Est $645,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Shadow Brook Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2138 Shadow Brook Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trista Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /39

      Est $815,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2198 Shadow Brook Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2198 Shadow Brook Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Foster Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /40

      Est $612,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Rapids Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2025 Rapids Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristy Leck RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $695,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Court Side Cir, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2185 Court Side Cir, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Feuling Sierra Nevada Properties

    • /17

      Est $605,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Court Side Cir, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2151 Court Side Cir, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denny Cavnar Beverly Realty

    • /28

      Est $595,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Court Side Cir, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2121 Court Side Cir, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hyman Elevate Realty

    • /40

      Est $713,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Court Side Cir, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2126 Court Side Cir, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Brummer RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $770,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      2198 Court Side Cir, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2198 Court Side Cir, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sweet Charles Kitchen Realty

    • /40

      Est $622,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Sussex Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      225 Sussex Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, INC.

    • /40

      Est $598,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Sussex Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      185 Sussex Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fasiang Chase International Carson Cit

    • /40

      Est $580,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Sussex Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      169 Sussex Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lococo Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /37

      Est $631,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Sussex Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      196 Sussex Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

• /39

      Est $865,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Waterford Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2725 Waterford Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Pinto RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $832,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      2562 Waterford Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2562 Waterford Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

• /40

      Est $835,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Bedford Way, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2609 Bedford Way, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tatro RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $717,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Bedford Way, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2522 Bedford Way, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

• /40

      Est $827,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Waterford Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2220 Waterford Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tatro RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $750,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      2167 Waterford Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2167 Waterford Place, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Francis Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /26

      Est $750,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Oxford Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      556 Oxford Ct, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colette Burau RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $797,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Norfolk Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      756 Norfolk Dr, Carson City, NV 89703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tatro RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home