1,038

Recently Sold Cedarcrest Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $399,181

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1235 Cedarcrest Blvd, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Windsong Madeira

    1235 Cedarcrest Blvd, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 278 Vine Creek Dr, Acworth, GA 30101

    $550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    278 Vine Creek Dr, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,080

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weir Atlanta Communities

    278 Vine Creek Dr, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 71 Moonrise Crossing, Dallas, GA 30132

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    71 Moonrise Crossing, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,476

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Matheny Realistry Brokerage, LLC

    71 Moonrise Crossing, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 209 Elivia Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    $371,490

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    209 Elivia Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Mauldin Asher Realty, Inc

    209 Elivia Way, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 78 Oakleigh Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    $366,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    78 Oakleigh Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,738

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Faletti Atlanta Communities

    78 Oakleigh Ln, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 201 Overlook Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    201 Overlook Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mayfield 1 Look Real Estate

    201 Overlook Trail, Dallas, GA 30132
  • /45

    $445,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1039 Lost Creek Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lost Creek

    1039 Lost Creek Pkwy, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 1117 Double Branches Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1117 Double Branches Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,730

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wolf Keller Williams Realty Partners

    1117 Double Branches Ln, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 185 Vandiver Ct, Acworth, GA 30101

    $948,105

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    185 Vandiver Ct, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,786

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Hill Strife Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    185 Vandiver Ct, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 138 Boxwood Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    $363,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    138 Boxwood Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,884

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Mata Atlanta Communities

    138 Boxwood Way, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 89 Northridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    89 Northridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,469

    Last Listing Agent Sherrion Lewis Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

    89 Northridge Dr, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 145 Cuthbert Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    $1,228,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    145 Cuthbert Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,060

    Last Listing Agent Helen Archer eXp Realty

    145 Cuthbert Ln, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 307 Floating Leaf Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    307 Floating Leaf Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,029

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mashburn Atlanta Communities

    307 Floating Leaf Way, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 372 Garnet Dr, Acworth, GA 30101

    $535,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    372 Garnet Dr, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,382

    Last Listing Agent Lyssette Navarra Atlanta Communities

    372 Garnet Dr, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 42 Oak Springs Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    42 Oak Springs Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,454

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS WILLIAMS HomeSmart

    42 Oak Springs Ln, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 53 Brookstone Park W, Acworth, GA 30101

    $590,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    53 Brookstone Park W, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,529

    Last Listing Agent Carsa Tennant Aurora Real Estate Solutions Inc.

    53 Brookstone Park W, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 56 Nightwind Trace, Acworth, GA 30101

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    56 Nightwind Trace, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,457

    Last Listing Agent Jyoti Darshane Keller Williams Buckhead

    56 Nightwind Trace, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 235 Peach Crossing Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    $281,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    235 Peach Crossing Dr, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,373

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Corbridge Keller Williams Realty

    235 Peach Crossing Dr, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 53 Oak Crest Ct, Dallas, GA 30132

    $382,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    53 Oak Crest Ct, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,866

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Lorraine Tanner Anchor Realty Partners

    53 Oak Crest Ct, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 147 Oak Mill Terrace, Dallas, GA 30132

    $507,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    147 Oak Mill Terrace, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,026

    Last Listing Agent Angela Ham Keller Williams West Atlanta

    147 Oak Mill Terrace, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 138 Knightwood Point Unit 2, Acworth, GA 30101

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    138 Knightwood Point Unit 2, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,556

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hicks Southern Classic Realtors

    138 Knightwood Point Unit 2, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 159 Lullwater Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    159 Lullwater Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,925

    Last Listing Agent Josie Brockman Coldwell Banker Realty

    159 Lullwater Ln, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 45 Homestead Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    45 Homestead Dr, Dallas, GA 30157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,167

    Last Listing Agent Amy Pedersen Compass

    45 Homestead Dr, Dallas, GA 30157
  • 84 Cedarcrest Village Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    84 Cedarcrest Village Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,138

    Last Listing Agent Laura Miller Edwards Realty Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

    84 Cedarcrest Village Ln, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 71 Tobinleigh Ct Unit B, Acworth, GA 30101

    $566,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    71 Tobinleigh Ct Unit B, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,430

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ricker Atlanta Communities

    71 Tobinleigh Ct Unit B, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 139 Thunder Ridge Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    $499,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    139 Thunder Ridge Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,266

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Pickens Housewell.com Realty

    139 Thunder Ridge Ln, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 97 Hummingbird Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    $403,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    97 Hummingbird Trail, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,641

    Last Listing Agent DeWayne Newman Norluxe Realty

    97 Hummingbird Trail, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 173 Highlander Way, Acworth, GA 30101

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    173 Highlander Way, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,398

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ess Atlanta Communities

    173 Highlander Way, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 198 Holland Grove Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    198 Holland Grove Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,056

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    198 Holland Grove Ln, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 26 Creekstone Ct, Dallas, GA 30132

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    26 Creekstone Ct, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,070

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lee BHHS Georgia Properties

    26 Creekstone Ct, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 26 Trillium Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    26 Trillium Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,689

    Last Listing Agent Corbett Jordan SRA Signature Realty Agents

    26 Trillium Ln, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 249 Thorncliff Landing, Acworth, GA 30101

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    249 Thorncliff Landing, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,193

    Last Listing Agent Misti Bailey BHHS Georgia Properties

    249 Thorncliff Landing, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 58 Liberty View Ct, Acworth, GA 30101

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    58 Liberty View Ct, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,700

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Krudwig Atlanta Communities

    58 Liberty View Ct, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 430 Maplewood Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    430 Maplewood Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,553

    Last Listing Agent Pam Saunders ERA Towne Square Realty, Inc.

    430 Maplewood Ln, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 980 Double Branches Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    980 Double Branches Ln, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,953

    Last Listing Agent Nataley Childers Atlanta Communities

    980 Double Branches Ln, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 28 Maplewood Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    $361,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    28 Maplewood Ln, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,606

    Last Listing Agent Community and Council Keller Williams Realty Intown ATL

    28 Maplewood Ln, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 169 Elivia Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    $382,990

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    169 Elivia Way, Dallas, GA 30132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Mauldin Asher Realty, Inc

    169 Elivia Way, Dallas, GA 30132
  • 141 N Springs Dr, Acworth, GA 30101

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    141 N Springs Dr, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,220

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Blanton Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    141 N Springs Dr, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 3 Maplelake Dr, Acworth, GA 30101

    $318,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3 Maplelake Dr, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,408

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McFerrin Atlanta Home Brokers

    3 Maplelake Dr, Acworth, GA 30101
  • 42 Citrine Way, Acworth, GA 30101

    $538,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    42 Citrine Way, Acworth, GA 30101

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,888

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Montgomery CASSMONT REALTY, LLC

    42 Citrine Way, Acworth, GA 30101

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home