332

Recently Sold Homes in 60013

Section Image
  • /19

    $284,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    643 Cary Woods Cir, Cary, IL 60013

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,704

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Levicki RE/MAX Plaza

    643 Cary Woods Cir, Cary, IL 60013
  • /32

    $345,750

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    903 Pin Oak Cir, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,512

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gustafson Keller Williams Success Realty

    903 Pin Oak Cir, Cary, IL 60013
  • /27

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    340 W Margaret Terrace, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,848

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Meyer RE/MAX Suburban

    340 W Margaret Terrace, Cary, IL 60013
  • /33

    $857,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7307 Mallard Way, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,027

    Last Listing Agent Adam Serafin Coldwell Banker Realty

    7307 Mallard Way, Cary, IL 60013
  • /21

    $493,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    517 Mildred Ave, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,030

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Jenson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    517 Mildred Ave, Cary, IL 60013
  • /49

    $572,400

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    377 Sterling Cir, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,719

    Last Listing Agent Beth Repta LPT Realty

    377 Sterling Cir, Cary, IL 60013
  • /52

    $702,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    427 Newcastle Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,015

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Meyer RE/MAX Suburban

    427 Newcastle Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /37

    $349,000

    Sold Aug 23, 2025

    724 Cimarron Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,655

    Last Listing Agent Paul Dimmick Keller Williams Success Realty

    724 Cimarron Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /25

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    419 Newcastle Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,396

    Last Listing Agent Emily Glasgow @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    419 Newcastle Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /31

    $347,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    324 Alma Terrace, Cary, IL 60013

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,991

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Ocampo Coldwell Banker Realty

    324 Alma Terrace, Cary, IL 60013
  • /28

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5313 Burwood Rd, Oakwood Hills, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,221

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Schuldt Keller Williams North Shore West

    5313 Burwood Rd, Oakwood Hills, IL 60013
  • /27

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1203 Saddle Ridge Trail, Cary, IL 60013

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,634

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Allen @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1203 Saddle Ridge Trail, Cary, IL 60013
  • /31

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    180 New Haven Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,305

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Baliuk KOMAR

    180 New Haven Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /53

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    24881 N Black Walnut, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,926

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Burley RE/MAX Plaza

    24881 N Black Walnut, Cary, IL 60013
  • /26

    $336,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5611 Oak Park Rd, Oakwood Hills, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,350

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mitchell CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    5611 Oak Park Rd, Oakwood Hills, IL 60013
  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    216 Hickory Rd, Oakwood Hills, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,717

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Alt Keller Williams Success Realty

    216 Hickory Rd, Oakwood Hills, IL 60013
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    46 Oak Valley Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,000

    Last Listing Agent Christine Frank Compass

    46 Oak Valley Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /35

    $329,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    223 Pearl St, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,002

223 Pearl St, Cary, IL 60013
  • /24

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    303 Bell Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,126

    Last Listing Agent Rob Morrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    303 Bell Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    326 Alicia Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,799

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tanke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    326 Alicia Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6316 Hilly Way, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,867

    Last Listing Agent Terri Pasowicz HomeSmart Connect LLC

    6316 Hilly Way, Cary, IL 60013
  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    54 Burton Ave, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,470

    Last Listing Agent Blake Bauer Baird & Warner

    54 Burton Ave, Cary, IL 60013
  • /34

    $301,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10 W James Way, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,704

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Frits All Exclusive Realty

    10 W James Way, Cary, IL 60013
  • /27

    $388,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    113 Sherwood Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,282

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolf Keller Williams North Shore West

    113 Sherwood Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /61

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    906 Ridgewood Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,978

    Last Listing Agent Beth Repta LPT Realty

    906 Ridgewood Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    220 Haber Ct, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,848

    Last Listing Agent Agata Kusak Keller Williams Inspire

    220 Haber Ct, Cary, IL 60013
  • /58

    $760,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    28413 W Harvest Glen Cir, Cary, IL 60013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,369

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sowder Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    28413 W Harvest Glen Cir, Cary, IL 60013
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    542 Cary Woods Cir, Cary, IL 60013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,841

    Last Listing Agent Ivonne Payes Payes Real Estate Group

    542 Cary Woods Cir, Cary, IL 60013
  • /16

    $301,950

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1169 Amber Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,959

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Meyer RE/MAX Suburban

    1169 Amber Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /2

    $262,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    286 New Haven Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,402

    Last Listing Agent Mary Opfer RE/MAX Suburban

    286 New Haven Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /31

    $292,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1436 New Haven Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,856

    Last Listing Agent Mack Woodcock Coldwell Banker Realty

    1436 New Haven Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2706 Limerick Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corelle Fiene Exit Real Estate Partners

    2706 Limerick Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /2

    $331,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1150 Amber Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,475

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bak Gates and Gables Realty

    1150 Amber Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /2

    $177,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    36 Bright Oaks Cir, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,580

    Last Listing Agent John Morrison @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    36 Bright Oaks Cir, Cary, IL 60013
  • /53

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    865 Cimarron Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,944

    Last Listing Agent Selena Cuevas Compass

    865 Cimarron Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /17

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    238 Weaver Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,197

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cullen @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    238 Weaver Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /43

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6 Providence Ct, Cary, IL 60013

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,555

    Last Listing Agent Anna Domagala Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    6 Providence Ct, Cary, IL 60013
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    312 Carl Sands Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,743

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Freskos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    312 Carl Sands Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /46

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    754 Westbury Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    754 Westbury Dr, Cary, IL 60013
  • /41

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6107 Lake Shore Dr, Cary, IL 60013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,305

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Montford Baird & Warner

    6107 Lake Shore Dr, Cary, IL 60013

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home