5,037

Green Level Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10026 Secluded Garden Dr Unit Lot 190, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    10026 Secluded Garden Dr Unit Lot 190, Apex, NC 27523
    • /4

      Est $1,885,770 Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Ryehill Dr, Cary, NC 27519

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7212 Ryehill Dr, Cary, NC 27519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Roberts Keller Williams Legacy

  • /27

    $1,066,650 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft

    5332 Aged Pine Rd Unit Lot 117, Apex, NC 27523

    Brooksby A -This thoughtfully designed 2-story home offers 4,009 square feet of living space with 10ft first floor, 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms. Open-concept living space perfect for entertaining and daily life. First floor features: Spacious foyer, formal study AND dining room, gas log fireplace, oversized great room, gourmet kitchen with huge quartz island, butlers AND walk in pantry. Guest

    Eric Schnell M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    5332 Aged Pine Rd Unit Lot 117, Apex, NC 27523
  • /2

    $1,080,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1321 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit Lot 41, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    1321 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit Lot 41, Apex, NC 27523
    • /48

      Est $1,110,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Rolling Knoll Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1028 Rolling Knoll Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coe Keller Williams Legacy

  • /82

    $1,180,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,311 Sq Ft

    1325 Magnolia Bend Loop, Cary, NC 27519

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to 1325 Magnolia Bend Loop in the highly desirable West Cary area. This beautifully maintained home sits on a large lot with a long driveway, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience. Featuring a bright and open floor plan with abundant natural light, this home is designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious

    Huazhi Hu HHome Realty LLC

    1325 Magnolia Bend Loop, Cary, NC 27519
  • /2

    $891,020 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1404 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit 71, Apex, NC 27523

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    1404 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit 71, Apex, NC 27523
    • /55

      Est $1,996,931 Not Listed For Sale

      6836 Piershill Ln, Cary, NC 27519

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6836 Piershill Ln, Cary, NC 27519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Roberts Keller Williams Legacy

  • /60

    $1,248,375 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft

    2554 Vining Branch Way, Apex, NC 27523

    Framed Walkable Version of this Plan on Lot 17!! Welcome to Estates at White Oak with this Semi Custom Rare Basement Offering!! The Wooded Views from the Rear Windows will be Both Beautiful and Relaxing! This Eye Catching Modern Contemporary Home w/Inviting Front Porch & Double Door Entry to 2 Story Foyer is Sure to Impress!! 1st Flr Features Primary Bdrm w/Tub inside Shower & Large WIC! Guest

    Chris Faughnan Coldwell Banker HPW New Homes

    2554 Vining Branch Way, Apex, NC 27523
  • /33

    $731,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2537 Cedar Hedge Ct, Apex, NC 27523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,954

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hu Elite Home Realty, LLC

    2537 Cedar Hedge Ct, Apex, NC 27523
    • /18

      Est $431,262 Not Listed For Sale

      7613 Secluded Acres Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7613 Secluded Acres Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Decker EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $1,025,949 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft

    5325 Aged Pine Rd Unit Lot 114, Apex, NC 27523

    Langley A 3 car garage - New Construction! Welcome home to Green Level Trail. Popular Langley floor plan has it all! This plan features 10ft first floor, 5 beds, 4.5 baths, study, dining, breakfast room, 1st floor guest suite, breakfast area with extended cabinets, gourmet kitchen with oversized island, butlers and walk in pantry. Generous mud room is a plus. Upstairs features a media room and

    Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    5325 Aged Pine Rd Unit Lot 114, Apex, NC 27523
  • /50

    $785,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1204 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit Lot 20, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    1204 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit Lot 20, Apex, NC 27523
    • /69

      Est $694,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Old Ivey Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1445 Old Ivey Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samara Presley Smart Choice Realty Company

  • /33

    $542,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft

    946 Haybeck Ln, Apex, NC 27523

    Welcome to this stunning home in desirable Apex! This property offers an open floor plan, stylish upgrades, fresh new paint, some areas with brand-new carpet, and has been professionally cleaned, plus a generously sized yard ideal for gatherings and outdoor living. Located just minutes from parks, shopping, dining, and major routes, it combines comfort, convenience, and charm in one exceptional

    Kenji Ye HHome Realty LLC

    946 Haybeck Ln, Apex, NC 27523
  • /3

    $1,265,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3404 Mount Pisgah Way, Cary, NC 27519

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,830

    Last Listing Agent Eric Morton Morton Bradbury Real Estate Group

    3404 Mount Pisgah Way, Cary, NC 27519
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Old Ivey Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      1432 Old Ivey Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam McKnight HomeTowne Realty

  • /2

    $1,013,829 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft

    8329 Aged Pine Rd Unit Lot 113, Apex, NC 27523

    Langley C - New Construction! Welcome home to Green Level Trail. Popular Langley floor plan has it all! This plan features 10ft first floor, 5 beds, 4.5 baths, study, dining, breakfast room, 1st floor guest suite, breakfast area with extended cabinets, gourmet kitchen with oversized island, butlers and walk in pantry. Generous mud room is a plus. Upstairs features a media room and loft! Last East

    Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    8329 Aged Pine Rd Unit Lot 113, Apex, NC 27523
  • /32

    $530,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10047 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Green Level Trail - Townhomes

    10047 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523
    • /51

      Est $1,325,858 Not Listed For Sale

      7800 Secluded Acres Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7800 Secluded Acres Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carrigan eXp Realty, LLC - C

  • /17

    $520,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    10055 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523

    Welcome to 10055 Secluded Garden Drive, Apex, North Carolina — a stunning new construction townhome built by M/I Homes. This 3-level home offers 2,214 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bathroom. Step inside to discover an open-concept living space that brings together comfort and quality design. Every detail of this home reflects

    M/I Homes Builder
    10055 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523
  • /7

    $842,580 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1220 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit Lot 24, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    1220 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit Lot 24, Apex, NC 27523
    • /21

      Est $1,954,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 White Oak Creek Dr, Apex, NC 27523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1020 White Oak Creek Dr, Apex, NC 27523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Gilliam Keller Williams Legacy

  • /38

    $515,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    10019 Secluded Garden Dr Unit 165, Apex, NC 27523

    Our popular Hyde Park design that lives just like a single family home with a space for everyone! New construction home with gourmet kitchen, quartz countertops, electric car charger outlet, quartz countertops, soft close cabinets and drawers throughout, laundry room with sink, GE washer, GE dryer, counter-depth refrigerator and Blinds for all windows! Hyde Park design features 4 bedrooms and 3.5

    Eric Schnell M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    10019 Secluded Garden Dr Unit 165, Apex, NC 27523
  • /2

    $793,090 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1370 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit 78, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    1370 Sparkling Lake Dr Unit 78, Apex, NC 27523
    • /3

      Est $950,148 Not Listed For Sale

      8644 Castleberry Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8644 Castleberry Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

  • 10004 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523

    $515,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    10004 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523

    Welcome to this stunning 3-story townhome located at 10004 Secluded Garden Drive in Apex, NC. This new construction masterpiece, meticulously built by M/I Homes, offers a perfect blend of modern design and timeless elegance. This spacious townhome features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. With a size of 2,227 square feet, this home offers plenty of room

    M/I Homes Builder
    10004 Secluded Garden Dr, Apex, NC 27523
  • /17

    $944,660 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8005 Mint Whisper Way Unit Lot 82, Apex, NC 27523

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    8005 Mint Whisper Way Unit Lot 82, Apex, NC 27523
    • /80

      Est $1,383,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Sunset Meadows Dr, Apex, NC 27523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1021 Sunset Meadows Dr, Apex, NC 27523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,007
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irina Bennett EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $1,036,949 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft

    6110 Clary Sage Way Unit Lot 108, Apex, NC 27523

Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    6110 Clary Sage Way Unit Lot 108, Apex, NC 27523
  • /3

    $520,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    10021 Secluded Garden Dr Unit 164, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crumpler M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    10021 Secluded Garden Dr Unit 164, Apex, NC 27523
    • /52

      Est $1,211,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Sunset Meadows Dr, Apex, NC 27523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1029 Sunset Meadows Dr, Apex, NC 27523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Blondell EXP Realty LLC

  • /22

    $517,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    10054 Secluded Garden Dr Unit 201, Apex, NC 27523

    Welcome to the Buckingham at Green Level Trail! New Construction- Ready now. Gourmet kitchen, quartz countertops, white cabinetry throughout, located adjacent to The American Tobacco Trail, and just minutes to I/540, Highway 64, Beaver Creek Commons, Research Triangle Park, and Raleigh/Durham International Airport. A quiet community of 75 Townhomes and 128 Single Family homes, all within walking

    Eric Schnell M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    10054 Secluded Garden Dr Unit 201, Apex, NC 27523
  • /37

    $640,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    2508 Rambling Creek Rd, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,833

    Last Listing Agent Ed Karazin RE/MAX One Hundred

    2508 Rambling Creek Rd, Apex, NC 27523
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Us 64 Hwy W, Apex, NC 27523

      • Built 1927
      3228 Us 64 Hwy W, Apex, NC 27523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,427/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,727,640
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Braswell Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /34

    $949,999 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft

    2609 Stonington Dr, Apex, NC 27523

    What's Special: 1st Floor Guest Suite | Loft | Fireplace | White Cabinets - New Construction - June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Bedford at 2609 Stonington Drive in Young Farm! This flexible, functional home makes the most of every square foot with smart design and inviting spaces throughout. Step through the foyer, past the guest suite, and into the

    Laurie Martin Taylor Morrison of Carolinas,

    2609 Stonington Dr, Apex, NC 27523
  • /14

    $935,760 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2016 Garden Flower Dr Unit Lot 5, Apex, NC 27523

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Schnell M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    2016 Garden Flower Dr Unit Lot 5, Apex, NC 27523
    • /77

      Est $1,126,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Flying Hawk Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1421 Flying Hawk Rd, Apex, NC 27523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marti Hampton EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $517,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    10052 Secluded Garden Dr Unit 200, Apex, NC 27523

Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    10052 Secluded Garden Dr Unit 200, Apex, NC 27523
  • /9

    $839,514 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1200 Michelles Mist Way, Apex, NC 27523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Young Farm

    1200 Michelles Mist Way, Apex, NC 27523

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home