1,746

Weston Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $345,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    105 Oak Hill Loop, Cary, NC 27513

    Unicorn alert! Adorable 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow in Cary ready for your vision! One level living! Minutes from downtown Cary, dining, shopping and just a hop to I40 with access to all the Triangle has to offer. Hardwood floors in main areas, with bar seating in kitchen and wood burning fireplace. Vaulted ceilings in primary with access to private patio! Additional side patio opens to fenced in

    Tiffany Alexy Fathom Realty NC

    105 Oak Hill Loop, Cary, NC 27513
  • /34

    Starting at $1,230 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513

    Lantower Weston Corners welcomes you to a life of comfort in our apartments in Cary, NC. Our community offers studio, one, two, and three-bedroom floor plans designed with soaring ten-foot ceilings and wood-style flooring. Enjoy durable quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances in every kitchen. We prioritize convenience with integrated smart home technology and valet trash service.

    Lantower Weston Corners

    (919) 371-5949

    6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513
  • /44

    $439,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    317 View Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,172

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Andrews ERA Live Moore

    317 View Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    • /12

      Est $462,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Langford Valley Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      247 Langford Valley Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer Offerpad Brokerage LLC

  • /55

    $529,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    636 Chronicle Dr, Cary, NC 27513

    Beautiful Open-Floorplan Townhome! Spacious 3 Bedrooms | 3.5 Baths | 2,622 Sq Ft with a walk-out finished basement leading to a private fenced backyard and wooded view. The finished lower level features French doors opening to a private office, a large athering/media/rec room, a full bath, and direct access to a covered patio with additional storage. The gourmet kitchen offers a double oven (one

    Nil Basu Choice Residential Real Estate

    636 Chronicle Dr, Cary, NC 27513
  • /40

    Starting at $1,185 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1000 Henrico Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560

    Weston Reserve offers a peaceful retreat in the heart of Morrisville, where spacious 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments feature upgraded interiors designed for modern comfort. With a prime location just minutes from downtown Raleigh and Research Triangle Park, this community provides the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience, catering to a variety of lifestyles.

    Weston Reserve Apartments

    (984) 295-3973

    1000 Henrico Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
  • /29

    $376,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    202 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,345

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brown Aimee Anderson & Associates

    202 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513
    • /44

      Est $501,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Langford Valley Way, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      260 Langford Valley Way, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Campbell Redfin Corporation

  • /44

    $545,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    209 Wildfell Trail, Cary, NC 27513

    Welcome to your elegant, move in ready executive styled Cary townhome. This well designed property is filled with natural light, pouring into the spaces from 2-story window walls. Another unique feature is the abundant privacy provided by the lush landscaping and adjacent pocket parks. This home is truly unique. Inside this home you'll find wood floors throughout (minus 2 tiled bathrooms),

    Cara Pierce Compass -- Raleigh

    209 Wildfell Trail, Cary, NC 27513
  • /35

    Starting at $1,489 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3016 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

    Located in Morrisville and bordering Cary, The Bristol is a new luxury community located in one of Raleigh's most distinct urban and walkable neighborhoods, Park West Village. Our community features a 24-hour clubhouse with cardio/strength fitness center, business center, media/game lounges with Wi-Fi, Starbucks coffee bar, and more! Step outside to enjoy our refreshing saltwater pool,

    The Bristol

    (984) 333-5583

    3016 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
  • /6

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    104 Belle Isle Ct, Cary, NC 27513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,571

    Last Listing Agent Preston Edwards Preston Edwards Realty, LLC

    104 Belle Isle Ct, Cary, NC 27513
    • /39

      Est $465,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Rock Pointe Ln, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      119 Rock Pointe Ln, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Parker HODGE & KITTRELL SOTHEBYS INTE

  • /54

    $484,900

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    208 Wildfell Trail, Cary, NC 27513

    Prime Location in Cary! North facing 3 bedroom 2.5 bath 2 story 2 car garage town home in Cary! Gleaming Hardwood floors throughout first floor; 9ft ceilings on both floors. The gourmet kitchen features a large island with pendant lights, Spacious granite counters, Gas range, Tiled back splash, and Stainless Steel appliances. Cozy gas Fireplace; Finished garage! Epoxy coated Screen porch with

    Suku Pandiyattu Property Net Realty Inc.

    208 Wildfell Trail, Cary, NC 27513
  • /35

    Starting at $1,634

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3001 Village Market Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

    Leasing now for District Square! We are accepting in-person tours via scheduled appointments for District Lofts! Far from ordinary. A split second from amazing. The District Collection, encompassing both District Lofts, and our Newest Addition, District Square, is a complete upscale lifestyle on both sides of your doorway. Inside you’ll enjoy all the posh features, little luxuries and modern

    District Lofts

    (984) 333-5065

    3001 Village Market Place, Morrisville, NC 27560
  • /58

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    184 Wildfell Trail, Cary, NC 27513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,645

184 Wildfell Trail, Cary, NC 27513
    • /19

      Est $331,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      210 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,380
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /45

    $790,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft

    101 Sevenstone Dr, Cary, NC 27513

    Welcome to 101 Sevenstone, a beautifully updated and thoughtfully maintained home in North Cary's highly desirable Weston Pointe neighborhood. Offering 4+ bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and two spacious bonus rooms, this inviting residence sits on a generous corner lot and features a fully permitted third-floor living space--perfect for today's flexible lifestyles. From the moment you step inside, you'll

    Deanna Kerrigan Compass -- Cary

    101 Sevenstone Dr, Cary, NC 27513
  • /20

    Starting at $1,210 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1000 Westover Hills Dr, Cary, NC 27513

    Your new home awaits at ARIUM Cary Park, with renovated 1, 2, & 3-bedroom apartments that feature expansive floor plans and a convenient location. Discover all that the Cary and Raleigh area has to offer.Lounge at our resort-style pool and cabanas, train in our 24-hour fitness center, or spend time with your canine companion in our dog park.Beautiful green spaces await at

    ARIUM Cary Park

    (984) 231-3993

    1000 Westover Hills Dr, Cary, NC 27513
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    111 Rock Pointe Ln, Cary, NC 27513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,386

    Last Listing Agent Seth Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    111 Rock Pointe Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    • /22

      Est $402,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      207 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Eaves Eaves Realty, Inc

  • /42

    $659,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    101 Pinehill Way, Cary, NC 27513

    Immaculate & move in ready 4 bed 2.5 bath home loaded with upgrades in prime Cary locale. Fresh interior paint. Hardwoods throughout home. Spacious 1st floor flex space/playroom with custom built-ins. 1st floor office. Large family room features gas log fireplace. Updated eat-in kitchen offers custom cabinetry, granite countertops, center island, stainless steel appliances (gas range) and tile

    David Wilson Carolina's Choice Real Estate

    101 Pinehill Way, Cary, NC 27513
  • /20

    $3,874

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    3373 Renaissance Park Place Unit SI ID1504850P, Cary, NC 27513

    The advertised rate of $3,874/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 14, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (984) 464-7858

  • /55

    $825,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    104 Montauk Point Place, Cary, NC 27513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,884

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Alexander Flex Realty

    104 Montauk Point Place, Cary, NC 27513
    • /38

      Est $384,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Oak Hill Loop, Cary, NC 27513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      117 Oak Hill Loop, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,750
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wolgin The Wolgin Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $5,017

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    3373 Renaissance Park Place Unit SI ID1340097P, Cary, NC 27513

    The advertised rate of $5,017/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 16, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (919) 335-4842

  • /35

    $666,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    512 Flip Trail, Cary, NC 27513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,417

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Delgado Redfin Corporation

    512 Flip Trail, Cary, NC 27513
    • /31

      Est $724,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Montibello Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      205 Montibello Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Dyer Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Raleigh

  • /20

    $4,322

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    3202 Renaissance Park Place Unit SI ID1390083P, Cary, NC 27513

    The advertised rate of $4,322/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 1, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (919) 635-4267

  • /42

    $594,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3058 Weston Green Loop, Cary, NC 27513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,317

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Clark Real Broker, LLC

    3058 Weston Green Loop, Cary, NC 27513
    • /28

      Est $296,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      254 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Caul EXP Realty LLC

  • /15

    $4,031

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    3202 Renaissance Park Place Unit SI ID1286432P, Cary, NC 27513

    The advertised rate of $4,032/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 16, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (984) 257-3965

  • /51

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    113 Montibello Dr, Cary, NC 27513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,327

    Last Listing Agent Megan Beekman Real Broker, LLC

    113 Montibello Dr, Cary, NC 27513
    • /28

      Est $295,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      258 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent K.C. McLaughlin RE/MAX United

  • /52

    $800,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    108 Oak Island Dr, Cary, NC 27513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,388

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lynch Keller Williams Realty Cary

    108 Oak Island Dr, Cary, NC 27513
    • /17

      Est $299,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Little EXP Realty LLC

  • /33

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    328 View Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,480

    Last Listing Agent Carol Risucci RE/MAX United

    328 View Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    • /33

      Est $307,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      274 Beechtree Dr, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Dixon Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Glenwood

  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    341 View Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,727

    Last Listing Agent Aparna Ahuja Blossom Realty Group LLC

    341 View Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    • /18

      Est $343,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Silverberry Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      342 Silverberry Ct, Cary, NC 27513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Greijn Referral Realty US LLC

  • /24

    $549,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    102 Pinehill Way, Cary, NC 27513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,940

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Overcash Costello Real Estate & Investm

    102 Pinehill Way, Cary, NC 27513

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home