16680 W Val Vista Blvd Unit 185, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 411 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- $122/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $50,000
- Jan 16, 2024
Last Listing Agent Erin Burrell Keller Williams Legacy One Realty
16680 W Val Vista Blvd Unit 185, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Last Sold Summary
450 W Sunwest Dr Unit 233, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shannon Behrmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties
Est $301,832
1130 W Chimes Tower Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leann Landberg DRH Properties Inc
Est $422,085
3163 Excursion Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Larson Limitless Real Estate
16680 W Val Vista Blvd Unit 210, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Samuel Glickman, Pllc Keller Williams Legacy One Realty
708 W Mcmurray Blvd Unit 33, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aurora Munoz My Home Group Real Estate
Est $271,399
1573 E Squire Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joaquin Garcia DRH Properties Inc
Est $339,305
1544 E Squire Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Ruston Renters Choice Homes
Est $350,064
327 E Bobcat Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebekah Liperote Redfin Corporation
Est $420,314
2542 N Franz Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Paul Costa Verde Home Sales
16680 W Val Vista Blvd Unit 250, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Last Sold Summary