34,393

Casa Grande, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $330,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      2695 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2695 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,390
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

  • /49

    $375,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    943 E Kortsen Rd Unit 2, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Gorgeous single story townhome in the secluded and gated Tierra Palmas community. This home features high end custom finishes including granite countertops, luxury vinyl plank flooring, architectural beams, custom bathrooms and custom closets. Quality construction and convenient with a community pool for your enjoyment.

    Mary Hartman Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    943 E Kortsen Rd Unit 2, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /26

    $227,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    746 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,063

    Last Listing Agent Mary Alka HomeSmart

    746 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /34

      Est $411,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2609 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /30

    $425,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    MARIGOLD 4412 Plan at Arroyo Grande, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Step into the epitome of modern living with our 2,254-square-foot home featuring room for three cars, seamlessly balancing comfort and versatility. This thoughtfully crafted residence boasts a master bedroom privately separated from two additional secondary bedrooms, a flexible den or dining space, and a welcoming great room that harmoniously merges living and dining areas. The spacious great

    Scott Communities Builder
    1184 E Ridgerock St Unit 36489402, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    718 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,647

    Last Listing Agent Luis Padres Real Broker

    718 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /66

      Est $335,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2675 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /64

    $30,000

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 396 Sq Ft

    16680 W Val Vista Blvd Unit 300, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Welcome to your new home in a prestigious, gated 55+ community! This charming residence offers comfort and convenience, tailored to your every need. Step inside to a spacious, fully furnished interior, meticulously maintained and move-in ready. The inviting living area flows seamlessly into a large, upgraded patio-perfect for morning coffee or entertaining friends and family. Enjoy the privacy of

    Colleen Bechtel

    16680 W Val Vista Blvd Unit 300, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /2

    $499,313

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5632 Bullhead Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,471

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hatch Sun Lakes-Casa Grande

    5632 Bullhead Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131
    • /66

      Est $300,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2669 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2669 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /33

    $149,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    155 E Rodeo Rd Unit 45, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Meticulously maintained 2 bedroom/2 bathroom home in the desirable Rodeo Estates adult community. This home is 1204 sq.ft and comes fully furnished! This home has it all, including updated flooring, appliances, R/O system, plantation shutters, newer roof and HVAC. The gated Rodeo Estates community has a heated pool and spa, club house, shuffleboard, and other activities. This one won't last!

    Robert Bechtel Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    155 E Rodeo Rd Unit 45, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3697 N French Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,607

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    3697 N French Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /29

      Est $312,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2689 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2689 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,990
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /26

    $387,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    Dean Plan at Carlton Commons, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Step into this inviting floor plan, where four bedrooms and two bathrooms are seamlessly integrated into an open-concept family space. As you enter the home, you're welcomed by a spacious foyer that sets the tone for the inviting atmosphere throughout. The foyer offers a smooth transition from bedrooms two, three, and four into the heart of the home. The living area is a spacious and bright space

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1518 E Fletcher Dr Unit 36202052, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /44

    $352,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2611 E San Simeon Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,591

    Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    2611 E San Simeon Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 W Dreamy Draw Unit 3, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      000 W Dreamy Draw Unit 3, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Kincaid West USA Realty

  • /36

    $475,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    JOURNEY RV 5012 Plan at Arroyo Grande, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    RV Owners: Experience the epitome of practical luxury in this 2,422-square-foot home. Boasting a distinctive floor plan, it includes an attached RV garage alongside a 2-car garage, catering to both automotive enthusiasts and everyday convenience. The kitchen steals the spotlight with its unique dining nook, creating a charming space that seamlessly opens onto a corner patio, inviting the outdoors

    Scott Communities Builder
    1184 E Ridgerock St Unit 36492544, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /26

    $277,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2441 N Santa Rosa Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,549

    Last Listing Agent Roy Friedman RE/MAX Casa Grande

    2441 N Santa Rosa Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /30

      Est $276,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      26165 W Desert Crest St, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26165 W Desert Crest St, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ferguson eXp Realty

  • /62

    $42,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 385 Sq Ft

    16680 W Val Vista Blvd Unit 341, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Motivated Seller! Lot rent and garbage pick up paid until December 2025 included with accepted offer! Cozy One-Bedroom, One-Bath fully furnished Mobile Home with Stunning Mountain Views! Enjoy ample storage space and a bright, airy feel in the living area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Nestled in a serene setting, this charming home boasts a shaded carport, brand-new water heater, and a

    Colleen Bechtel

    16680 W Val Vista Blvd Unit 341, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /11

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1137 E Viola Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,401

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Prewitt Real Broker

    1137 E Viola Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /21

      Est $343,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1511 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,990
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

  • /49

    $319,000

    $70K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    255 N San Juan Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    This beautiful home is located right on the golf course and features two bedrooms plus a large den, craft room, or office, which boasts brand new carpeting. You'll find gorgeous tile throughout the rest of the home. The back patio is perfect for enjoying expansive golf course views and amazing sunsets. Inside, the home offers a large open kitchen and great room, ideal for entertaining. Plus, it's

    Mary Hartman Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    255 N San Juan Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /2

    $297,123

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1463 E Peggy Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,205

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    1463 E Peggy Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /19

      Est $353,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1519 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

  • /17

    $376,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    DAISY 3512 Plan at Arroyo Grande, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Discover the ideal home for those in need of additional garage space. This oversized 2-car garage boasts nearly enough room for 3 vehicles or a variety of outdoor toys. Upon entering your home, two secondary bedrooms enjoy privacy with a shared hall bath conveniently located near the front of the home. The foyer gracefully unfolds into an expansive great room, highlighting a kitchen with a window

    Scott Communities Builder
    1184 E Ridgerock St Unit 36462752, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    640 W Barrus St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,467

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Camargo Ivory Towers Realty

    640 W Barrus St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      26810 W Peters Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26810 W Peters Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Marozas RD Bradshaw Group LLC

  • /63

    $367,330

    Open Sat 10AM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    1521 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    STOP AND TAKE A LOOK! A new home with all the wonderful features that are desirable. The Denton plan has 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms, designed with an open plan. Huge kitchen island and beautiful white soft-close cabinets and granite throughout with the latest upgrades and features. This home is technologically designed featuring SMART home features. ask about our BELOW MARKET financing with

    Shailey Ringenbach DRH Properties Inc

    1521 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /24

    $296,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    727 W Judi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,482

    Last Listing Agent Noel Anderson HomeSmart

    727 W Judi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /28

      Est $346,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      4133 W Spotted Pony Way, Eloy, AZ 85131

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4133 W Spotted Pony Way, Eloy, AZ 85131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

  • /15

    $406,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    JASMINE 4411 Plan at Arroyo Grande, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Discover a 1,910-square-foot home that effortlessly blends comfort and versatility. This residence features three bedrooms, a flexible den, and an inviting great room that seamlessly combines living and dining spaces. The well-appointed kitchen and three-car garage add practicality and convenience to everyday living. Embrace the outdoors on the spacious patio, with the option to expand for even

    Scott Communities Builder
    1184 E Ridgerock St Unit 36473593, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1747 E Bishop Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,761

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cunningham Schlegel Real Estate

    1747 E Bishop Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /7

      Est $332,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      4059 N Ghost Hollow Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4059 N Ghost Hollow Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

  • /23

    $431,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    VIOLET 4414 Plan at Arroyo Grande, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Experience luxurious single-story living in our grandest residence, spanning 2,542 square feet. This meticulously designed home boasts four bedrooms plus a den, two full bathrooms, and a convenient powder room. The spacious 2-car garage offers practicality, while the well-defined breakfast nook bathes in natural light, creating an inviting space for family meals. Elevate your living space with

    Scott Communities Builder
    1184 E Ridgerock St Unit 36452045, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /14

    $14,250

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3420 N Caleta Place Unit 84, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $109,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,116

    Last Listing Agent Erin Burrell Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    3420 N Caleta Place Unit 84, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
    • /42

      Est $590,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      10209 W Mustang Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10209 W Mustang Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Tauscher Rover Realty

  • /4

    $445,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    DISCOVERY RV 5011 Plan at Arroyo Grande, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Do you have an RV? Then, discover this delightful 1,956-square-foot home thoughtfully designed residence which features a full-sized RV garage and a separate two-car garage, catering to both practicality and outdoor enthusiasts. Inside, an inviting great room seamlessly connects with an eat-in kitchen, three bedrooms, and a versatile den. Two bathrooms add further convenience to the

    Scott Communities Builder
    1184 E Ridgerock St Unit 36450345, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /32

    $389,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1522 E Glazier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,612

    D.R. Horton Carlton Commons

    1522 E Glazier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /24

      Est $361,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1126 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home