23,355

Homes in ZIP Code 85122

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $431,860

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1518 E Glazier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,942

    Last Listing Agent Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    1518 E Glazier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /9

      Est $107,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 E Date Ave Unit 2, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • Built 1934
      241 E Date Ave Unit 2, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rush ROX Real Estate

  • /63

    $367,330

    Open Sun 10AM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    1521 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    STOP AND TAKE A LOOK! A new home with all the wonderful features that are desirable. The Denton plan has 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms, designed with an open plan. Huge kitchen island and beautiful white soft-close cabinets and granite throughout with the latest upgrades and features. This home is technologically designed featuring SMART home features. ask about our BELOW MARKET financing with

    Shailey Ringenbach DRH Properties Inc

    1521 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /26

    $368,702

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1522 E Mason Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,359

    Last Listing Agent Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    1522 E Mason Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /19

      Est $342,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1523 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,990
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

  • /15

    $406,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    JASMINE 4411 Plan at Arroyo Grande, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Discover a 1,910-square-foot home that effortlessly blends comfort and versatility. This residence features three bedrooms, a flexible den, and an inviting great room that seamlessly combines living and dining spaces. The well-appointed kitchen and three-car garage add practicality and convenience to everyday living. Embrace the outdoors on the spacious patio, with the option to expand for even

    Scott Communities Builder
    1184 E Ridgerock St Unit 36473593, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /24

    $262,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1447 E 12th Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,860

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Arriaga Paramount Property Services

    1447 E 12th Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /22

      Est $362,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1535 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,475
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

  • /23

    $431,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    VIOLET 4414 Plan at Arroyo Grande, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Experience luxurious single-story living in our grandest residence, spanning 2,542 square feet. This meticulously designed home boasts four bedrooms plus a den, two full bathrooms, and a convenient powder room. The spacious 2-car garage offers practicality, while the well-defined breakfast nook bathes in natural light, creating an inviting space for family meals. Elevate your living space with

    Scott Communities Builder
    1184 E Ridgerock St Unit 36452045, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /74

    $509,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    161 N Silverwood Dr Unit 1, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,010

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Behrmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    161 N Silverwood Dr Unit 1, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /24

      Est $362,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1116 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,990
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

  • /4

    $445,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    DISCOVERY RV 5011 Plan at Arroyo Grande, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Do you have an RV? Then, discover this delightful 1,956-square-foot home thoughtfully designed residence which features a full-sized RV garage and a separate two-car garage, catering to both practicality and outdoor enthusiasts. Inside, an inviting great room seamlessly connects with an eat-in kitchen, three bedrooms, and a versatile den. Two bathrooms add further convenience to the

    Scott Communities Builder
    1184 E Ridgerock St Unit 36450345, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /33

    $239,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1546 E 12th St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,443

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    1546 E 12th St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8434 W Ginger Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8434 W Ginger Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stengel Morgan Taylor Realty

  • /61

    $431,270

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    1551 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    THIS IS LIKE NO OTHER HOME! A MUST SEE! The COURTLAND plan has 4 bedrooms & 3 FULL bathrooms, AND A 3-CAR GARAGE. Great for family gatherings! A huge kitchen island and beautiful white soft-close cabinets and granite throughout with the latest upgrades and features. This home is technologically designed featuring SMART home features. Ask about our BELOW MARKET financing with in-house mortgage.

    Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    1551 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /26

    $227,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    746 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,063

    Last Listing Agent Mary Alka HomeSmart

    746 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /31

      Est $456,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1171 E Ridgerock St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1171 E Ridgerock St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gusnowsky Scott Homes Realty

  • /62

    $379,990

    Open Sun 10AM - 4PM $34K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    1571 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    **THIS IS A CASH PRICE** THIS HOME HAS EVERYTHING A FAMILY WANTS! A new home with all the wonderful features that are desirable. The Frisco plan has 4 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms, designed with an open plan, perfect for a large family. Huge kitchen island and beautiful white soft-close cabinets and granite throughout with the latest upgrades and features. This home is technologically designed

    Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    1571 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    718 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,647

    Last Listing Agent Luis Padres Real Broker

    718 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /30

      Est $376,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 E Ridgerock St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1179 E Ridgerock St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,548
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gusnowsky Scott Homes Realty

  • /40

    $49,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    2100 N Trekell Rd Unit 20, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Well-kept 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home in the 55+ Casa Verde Community. This home has a nice bright feel, laminate flooring throughout with carpet in the bedrooms. This home also has a newer A/C, 2 sheds, water softener and R/O system, and a nice back yard area behind the home to sit and relax. Casa Verde Estates is an gated Active Adult Community with a Clubhouse, pool, and plenty of activities to

    Robert Bechtel Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    2100 N Trekell Rd Unit 20, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3697 N French Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,607

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    3697 N French Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1852 N Ridge Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1852 N Ridge Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hartman Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

  • /18

    $408,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    Holden Plan at Carlton Commons, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Welcome to the Holden floor plan, including four bedrooms, two stylish bathrooms, and a dedicated study, perfect for remote work, creative projects, or quiet reading. As you step inside, you're greeted by a hallway that leads you to the bedrooms and bathroom that they share. Past the bedrooms, you'll see the beautiful open-concept layout, with the kitchen overlooking the great room and dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1518 E Fletcher Dr Unit 36202054, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /26

    $277,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2441 N Santa Rosa Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,549

    Last Listing Agent Roy Friedman RE/MAX Casa Grande

    2441 N Santa Rosa Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Hwy 8 -- Unit 6774906, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      0 W Hwy 8 -- Unit 6774906, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,485
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Masters AZ Innovative Realty LLC

  • /18

    $354,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    Easton Plan at Carlton Commons, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Welcome to this spacious floor plan, designed to accommodate growing families. Featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms, this layout strikes the perfect balance between functionality and comfort. As you step into the house, you are greeted by a welcoming entryway that sets the tone for the rest of the house. The entryway provides a smooth transition from the bedrooms to the main part of the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1518 E Fletcher Dr Unit 36202045, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /11

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1137 E Viola Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,401

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Prewitt Real Broker

    1137 E Viola Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 W Sunwest Dr Unit 188, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      450 W Sunwest Dr Unit 188, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /24

    $426,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    POPPY 4413 Plan at Arroyo Grande, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Introducing a 2,322-square-foot haven of contemporary living, boasting four bedrooms and two bathrooms. This split floorplan allows you to tailor this residence to your needs by opting for a fifth bedroom and a third bathroom, allowing for flexibility to meet your needs. A well defined dining nook creates an elegant great room. The large corner patio invites outdoor enjoyment, while the three-car

    Scott Communities Builder
    1184 E Ridgerock St Unit 36479513, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /2

    $297,123

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1463 E Peggy Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,205

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    1463 E Peggy Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /45

      Est $263,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 E Avenida Isabela --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1220 E Avenida Isabela --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hess Gentry Real Estate

  • /54

    $433,180

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    168 S Boniface Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    BRAND NEW | This is a 4-bedroom, 3 bathrooms with a 3-car garage. Corner lot, most desirable! This home is the answer you have been searching for. It is thoughtfully designed with you in mind. The open kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, creating an inviting space for family and guests. Interior finishes include designer kitchen & bathroom counter tops, white cabinets, and

    Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    168 S Boniface Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    640 W Barrus St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,467

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Camargo Ivory Towers Realty

    640 W Barrus St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /24

      Est $357,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1132 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

  • /59

    $328,990

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    1539 E Glazier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    This charming 3-bedroom home features a split floorplan with spacious great room and separate dining area. White upgraded cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and tile throughout home except bedrooms. This home includes front yard landscape, rain gutters, covered patio, 2'' faux blinds and smart home technology package.

    Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    1539 E Glazier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /24

    $296,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    727 W Judi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,482

    Last Listing Agent Noel Anderson HomeSmart

    727 W Judi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /22

      Est $357,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1143 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,990
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

  • /56

    $404,465

    Open Sun 10AM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    1574 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    CHECK THIS HOUSE OUT! The Saguaro plan has 4 bedrooms & 3 full bathrooms, designed with an open plan. Talk about spacious!! A huge kitchen island and beautiful white soft-close cabinets and granite throughout with the latest upgrades and features. This home is technologically designed featuring SMART home features. Ask about our BELOW MARKET financing with in-house mortgage.

    Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    1574 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1747 E Bishop Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,761

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cunningham Schlegel Real Estate

    1747 E Bishop Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home