5,987

Homes in ZIP Code 85194

Section Image
  • /46

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    2385 E Hancock Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    This 2 bedroom 2 bath, 104 floorplan in Mission Royale Active Adult community is turnkey & ready to go! This gorgeous home on the golf course has vinyl plank flooring throughout with new baseboards, vaulted ceilings, ceiling fans & fresh - custom paint. The kitchen opens to the great room with counter seating & the dining area is complete with bay windows offering a great view & lots of natural

    Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    2385 E Hancock Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2416 E Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,249

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    2416 E Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /44

      Est $356,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 E Marcos Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2622 E Marcos Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

  • /110

    $874,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft

    9125 N Paseo Palo Verde Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Experience luxury desert living with space, privacy, and breathtaking mountain views on 3.7 acres of pristine land. This stunning 4-bedroom split floor plan estate is designed for both comfort and functionality, offering expansive living spaces and exceptional natural light through beautiful windows and skylights. The spacious primary suite is a true retreat, featuring a bonus flex room perfect

    Samuel Glickman, Pllc Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    9125 N Paseo Palo Verde Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /66

    $337,390

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    335 S San Gregorio Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,527

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    335 S San Gregorio Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /38

      Est $471,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      3222 E Jackpot Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3222 E Jackpot Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torie Holley HomeSmart Premier

  • /8

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 3.55 Acres
    • $91,549 per Acre

    0 W Jimmie Kerr Blvd Unit 6837460, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

    Prime investment opportunity awaits! This expansive 4-acre parcel offers excellent accessibility to I-10 & I-8, making it a versatile property for a commercial business, custom home, or ranch-style retreat. Nestled between the well-established Robson Ranch Community and the bustling CityGate Mall, this property is situated in a rapidly growing area, ensuring strong future value. With panoramic

    Leigha Corry-Abbinanti Realty85

    0 W Jimmie Kerr Blvd Unit 6837460, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
  • /45

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5234 N Toltec Buttes Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    5234 N Toltec Buttes Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /27

      Est $365,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 E Questa Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2623 E Questa Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Black HomeSmart

  • /4

    $319,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $67,065 per Acre

    0 N Linnet Rd Unit 27 6801150, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Beautiful almost 5 acres in North Casa Grande, Area of acreage parcels and custom homes. Great mountain views. Water is served by Arizona Water Company and Electric is provided by San Carlos Irrigation District. This a an native desert Parcel. Reasonable CC&R's. Close access to I-10. Very few parcels like this are left.

    Ken Jones AZ New Horizon Realty

    0 N Linnet Rd Unit 27 6801150, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /20

    $449,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10298 W Morgan Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,162

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Hachey Morgan Taylor Realty

    10298 W Morgan Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /31

      Est $318,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      221 N Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Slaughter My Home Group Real Estate

  • /36

    $295,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    97 N Montoro Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Located in the 55+ community of Mission Royale, this FULLY FURNISHED (including the Golf Cart) 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located on a desirable FENCED corner lot backing to a common area with no neighbors behind you. The open floor plan provides an ideal layout for everyday living and entertaining with tile in all the main areas and carpet in the bedrooms. The kitchen is complete with an

    Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    97 N Montoro Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /65

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    80 S Laura Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,946

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    80 S Laura Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /31

      Est $289,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      114 S Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Black eXp Realty

  • /35

    $275,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    2399 E San Miguel Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after, family-friendly community of Mission Royale 2! This NEARLY NEW 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is packed with thoughtful upgrades and move-in-ready convenience. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the beautifully landscaped front and rear yards, complete w/ EXTENDED PAVER PATIO, pergola, shade sails, and a fully equipped OUTDOOR

    Cherry Johnston 72SOLD

    2399 E San Miguel Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /13

    $359,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5055 N Jayson Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Shumway LPT Realty, LLC

    5055 N Jayson Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /62

      Est $389,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 N Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19 N Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

  • /3

    $5,145,840

    • Land
    • 326.72 Acres
    • $15,750 per Acre

    0 W Storey Rd Unit 6949670, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Excellent farm located at the NEC of 11 Mile Corner Road & Storey Road. Eleven Mile Corner and Storey Roads are both paved. Located in the Hohokam Irrigation District. Seller will entertain all offers. Excellent investment or 1031 exchange.

    Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    0 W Storey Rd Unit 6949670, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /76

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12204 W Blackhawk Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,000

    Last Listing Agent Sommer Decker RE/MAX Fine Properties

    12204 W Blackhawk Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /19

      Est $422,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2579 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2579 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,190
      • Dec 09, 2024

• /37

    $315,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    2608 E Golden Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Clean and well maintained 2 BR home in the adult Community of Mission Royale! Full of upgrades including granite kitchen countertops and upgraded cabinets. Stone-tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances new in 2023, and an island with a breakfast bar. R/O system. Additional pantry space added. Classic plantation shutters, recessed lighting, and durable tile flooring. Luxury vinyl flooring

    Harlan Stork Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2608 E Golden Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /14

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6515 W Warren Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David James West USA Realty

    6515 W Warren Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /34

      Est $330,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      2629 E San Miguel Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2629 E San Miguel Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,090
      • Nov 14, 2024

• /5

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $73,529 per Acre

    4075 W Ironwood Dr Unit 8, Eloy, AZ 85194

    Excellent opportunity to own a .17-acre commercial lot in growing Eloy, AZ. Zoned commercial, this flat, open parcel offers strong potential for a wide range of business or investment uses. Located in an area experiencing increased growth, traffic, and demand for services, the property benefits from convenient access to major roadways and nearby I-10. Its central location allows easy service to

    Lee Smith West USA Realty

    4075 W Ironwood Dr Unit 8, Eloy, AZ 85194
  • /69

    $447,490

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    361 S Calle Miguel, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,480

361 S Calle Miguel, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /22

      Est $314,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      2649 E San Miguel Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2649 E San Miguel Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /24

    $345,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    5971 N Easy St, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Experience the freedom of Arizona country living on this fully fenced 1.87-acre corner lot with NO HOA. This like-new 3 bed, 2 bath home offers vaulted ceilings, open-concept living, upgraded cabinetry, Frigidaire appliances, ceramic tile backsplash, and spacious bedrooms. Outside, enjoy a grass backyard, planted trees, horse turnout with covered corral, RV/trailer parking, and endless room to

    Christine Brackman Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    5971 N Easy St, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /27

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2455 E Alida Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,251

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ngo HomeSmart

    2455 E Alida Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /24

      Est $327,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      2653 E San Miguel Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2653 E San Miguel Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,990
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /3

    $310,000

    • Land
    • 13.99 Acres
    • $22,159 per Acre

    0 S Tweedy Rd Unit 8 6922819, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    14-acre parcel of vacant land located in the golf course community of Tierra Grande Country Club Estates. C-5 zoning allows single-family or multi-family construction. Water and electricity within a few hundred feet, located on Tweedy and Selma Hwy

    David Morgan HomeSmart Premier

    0 S Tweedy Rd Unit 8 6922819, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /46

    $288,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    172 S Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,108

    Last Listing Agent Adam Martin Barrett Real Estate

    172 S Agua Fria Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /47

      Est $666,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Charleston Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      309 S Charleston Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hintz Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /34

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    7462 W Alsdorf Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    New construction on 1.25 acres with horses allowed! This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a desirable split floor plan with 10-foot flat ceilings throughout. The spacious primary suite features a separate soaking tub and walk-in shower, along with a private exit door leading to the covered patio. Entertain with ease in the formal dining area and the large, elegant kitchen

    Stephanie Blanco Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    7462 W Alsdorf Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /17

    $369,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4957 N Jayson Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Shumway LPT Realty, LLC

    4957 N Jayson Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /16

      Est $414,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 S Calle Miguel, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      373 S Calle Miguel, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Nov 05, 2024

• /84

    $667,700

    $32K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft

    10289 W Ironwood Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom RV Garage home truly shines like no other!! Featuring a spacious open floorplan this home was built to entertain!!! The kitchen is truly the star of the show with an oversized island, custom cabinetry and beautiful lighting! The master suite is truly luxurious with plenty of room and large walk in shower!! Out back you will find a perfect oasis complete with an

    Jennifer Apodaca Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    10289 W Ironwood Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /66

    $369,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2151 S Calle Del Marco, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,038

    Last Listing Agent Sue Pittullo Reata Land

    2151 S Calle Del Marco, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /20

      Est $298,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2634 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,890
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /62

    $335,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    2512 E Katrina Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Motivated sellers, bringing a great opportunity for buyers looking for value and flexibility. This 4-bed, 2-bath single-level home features no two-story neighbors and added privacy backing a low-traffic street. Enjoy an open floor plan with high ceilings, tile in key areas, flat electric stove, stainless steel appliances, soft water loop, and a dining nook. Bonus front room can easily be

    Jennifer Apodaca Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    2512 E Katrina Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home