32,250

Casa Grande, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /74

    $509,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    161 N Silverwood Dr Unit 1, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,010

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Behrmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    161 N Silverwood Dr Unit 1, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /66

      Est $335,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2675 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

  • /18

    $408,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    Holden Plan at Carlton Commons, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Welcome to the Holden floor plan, including four bedrooms, two stylish bathrooms, and a dedicated study, perfect for remote work, creative projects, or quiet reading. As you step inside, you're greeted by a hallway that leads you to the bedrooms and bathroom that they share. Past the bedrooms, you'll see the beautiful open-concept layout, with the kitchen overlooking the great room and dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1518 E Fletcher Dr Unit 36202054, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /2

    $13,947

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11079 S Stanfield Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85172

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $13,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    11079 S Stanfield Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85172
    • /66

      Est $300,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2669 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2669 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /18

    $354,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    Easton Plan at Carlton Commons, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Welcome to this spacious floor plan, designed to accommodate growing families. Featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms, this layout strikes the perfect balance between functionality and comfort. As you step into the house, you are greeted by a welcoming entryway that sets the tone for the rest of the house. The entryway provides a smooth transition from the bedrooms to the main part of the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1518 E Fletcher Dr Unit 36202045, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /33

    $239,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1546 E 12th St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,443

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    1546 E 12th St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /29

      Est $312,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2689 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2689 E Santa Ynez Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,990
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /24

    $426,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    POPPY 4413 Plan at Arroyo Grande, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Introducing a 2,322-square-foot haven of contemporary living, boasting four bedrooms and two bathrooms. This split floorplan allows you to tailor this residence to your needs by opting for a fifth bedroom and a third bathroom, allowing for flexibility to meet your needs. A well defined dining nook creates an elegant great room. The large corner patio invites outdoor enjoyment, while the three-car

    Scott Communities Builder
    1184 E Ridgerock St Unit 36479513, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /42

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2501 E Katrina Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,450

    Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    2501 E Katrina Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 W Dreamy Draw Unit 3, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      000 W Dreamy Draw Unit 3, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Kincaid West USA Realty

  • /54

    $433,180

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    168 S Boniface Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    BRAND NEW | This is a 4-bedroom, 3 bathrooms with a 3-car garage. Corner lot, most desirable! This home is the answer you have been searching for. It is thoughtfully designed with you in mind. The open kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, creating an inviting space for family and guests. Interior finishes include designer kitchen & bathroom counter tops, white cabinets, and

    Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    168 S Boniface Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /26

    $227,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    746 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,063

    Last Listing Agent Mary Alka HomeSmart

    746 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /30

      Est $276,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      26165 W Desert Crest St, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26165 W Desert Crest St, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ferguson eXp Realty

  • /59

    $328,990

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    1539 E Glazier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    This charming 3-bedroom home features a split floorplan with spacious great room and separate dining area. White upgraded cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and tile throughout home except bedrooms. This home includes front yard landscape, rain gutters, covered patio, 2'' faux blinds and smart home technology package.

    Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    1539 E Glazier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    718 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,647

    Last Listing Agent Luis Padres Real Broker

    718 W Ocotillo St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /21

      Est $343,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1511 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,990
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Corrie DRH Properties Inc

  • /56

    $404,465

    Open Fri 10AM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    1574 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    CHECK THIS HOUSE OUT! The Saguaro plan has 4 bedrooms & 3 full bathrooms, designed with an open plan. Talk about spacious!! A huge kitchen island and beautiful white soft-close cabinets and granite throughout with the latest upgrades and features. This home is technologically designed featuring SMART home features. Ask about our BELOW MARKET financing with in-house mortgage.

    Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    1574 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /48

    $895,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    569 S May Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,336

    Last Listing Agent James Sullivan Sullivan Homes and Land

    569 S May Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /19

      Est $353,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1519 E Lardner Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

  • /35

    $445,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    3122 W Gracie Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Discover the freedom of true country living and don't miss the rare opportunity to embrace off-the-grid, farm-style living in the heart of the Sonoran Desert. Set on nearly 1.5 acres in Casa Grande, this property built in 2022 offers the space, privacy, and self-sufficiency today's buyers crave plus the peace of mind of a newly built home. Wake up to wide-open skies, breathtaking desert sunsets,

    Thomas Wiederstein Redfin Corporation

    3122 W Gracie Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3697 N French Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,607

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    3697 N French Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      26810 W Peters Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26810 W Peters Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Marozas RD Bradshaw Group LLC

  • /57

    $349,490

    Open Fri 10AM - 4PM $54K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    1591 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    **THIS IS A CASH PRICE**A new home that fits everyone's needs! Many desirable features. The Dean plan has 4 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms, designed with an open plan. Great for family gatherings! A huge kitchen island and beautiful white soft-close cabinets and granite throughout with the latest upgrades and features. This home is technologically designed featuring SMART home features. Ask about our

    Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    1591 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /44

    $352,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2611 E San Simeon Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,591

    Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    2611 E San Simeon Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    • /7

      Est $332,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      4059 N Ghost Hollow Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4059 N Ghost Hollow Way, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

  • /59

    $398,450

    Open Fri 9AM - 11AM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    1565 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    SALES OFFICE NOW OPEN DAILY. Mon 12:00-6:00PM. Tues-Sun 10-6:00PM. Ask about BELOW MARKET Interest Rates and Closing Cost Incentive when you elect to finance with preferred lender. We have a DPA program available!! **Images and virtual tour represent the Dean plan only and may vary from homes as built.

    Nino Di Giulio DRH Properties Inc

    1565 E Currier Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /26

    $277,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2441 N Santa Rosa Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,549

    Last Listing Agent Roy Friedman RE/MAX Casa Grande

    2441 N Santa Rosa Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 E Cana Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2301 E Cana Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hintz Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /27

    $398,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    Saguaro Plan at Carlton Commons, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    The Saguaro floor plan includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The spacious floor plan spans 2,055 sq. ft., and is ideal for any resident looking for additional space. The foyer leads to the directly accessible kitchen, showcasing a modern design with abundant counter space, cabinetry, and state-of-the-art appliances. The living room is adjacent to the kitchen, and offers an open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1518 E Fletcher Dr Unit 37316705, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /11

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1137 E Viola Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,401

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Prewitt Real Broker

    1137 E Viola Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /42

      Est $590,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      10209 W Mustang Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10209 W Mustang Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Tauscher Rover Realty

  • /34

    $159,999

    $95K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    155 E Rodeo Rd Unit 1, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Beautifully Updated 3-Bedroom Home with Spacious Yard and Workshop Space!Newly remodeled kitchen with upgraded finishes! This rare 3-bedroom home is located in the desirable Rodeo Estates community. Features include a spacious living room, primary suite with a walk-in closet and walk-in shower, and convenient in-home washer/dryer hookups. The property also offers a large enclosed breezeway

    Erin Burrell Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    155 E Rodeo Rd Unit 1, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /2

    $297,123

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1463 E Peggy Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,205

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    1463 E Peggy Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /24

      Est $361,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1126 W Castle Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tabor DRH Properties Inc

  • /30

    $417,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    Courtland Plan at Carlton Commons, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    The Courtland floor plan is a single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. This plan extends 2,273 sq. ft. and offers a spacious and well-designed layout. The welcoming hallway passes two bedrooms separated by a shared bathroom and continues to the living room. The living room is generously sized and filled with natural light, making it an ideal space for gathering.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1518 E Fletcher Dr Unit 37292602, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    640 W Barrus St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,467

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Camargo Ivory Towers Realty

    640 W Barrus St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      3816 S Whispering Sands Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3816 S Whispering Sands Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Moreno At Home

  • /85

    $650,000

    $49K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    10203 N Burris Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Bring your toys! This custom 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home has room for them all. Sitting on a fully fenced 1 acre lot, this home features upgrades and luxury throughout. The primary suite features an oversized walk-in closet and bathroom with a jetted soaking tub, raindrop shower, double sinks, and upgraded cabinetry. Beautiful kitchen overlooks the expansive great room, the perfect space for all of

    Jennifer Blankenship Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    10203 N Burris Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /24

    $296,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    727 W Judi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,482

    Last Listing Agent Noel Anderson HomeSmart

    727 W Judi Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home