$589,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025
3301 14th St NE, Great Falls, MT 59404
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,050 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- $193/SF
- 78 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $556,815
Last Listing Agent Rose Gehl Montana Realty
3301 14th St NE, Great Falls, MT 59404