$28,000
0 Old Cabin Rd, Cascade, VA 24069
- Land
- 5.06 Acres
- $5,534 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- 46 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Whitney Doss WILKINS & CO., REALTORS, INC.
0 Old Cabin Rd, Cascade, VA 24069$28,000
0 Old Cabin Rd, Cascade, VA 24069
Last Sold Summary
0 Old Cabin Rd, Cascade, VA 24069$119,000
1177 Tender Ln, Cascade, VA 24069
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $118,370
Last Listing Agent Genna Dickinson RAMSEY YEATTS & ASSOCIATES, REALTORS
1177 Tender Ln, Cascade, VA 24069$137,000
264 Michaux Rd, Cascade, VA 24069
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $149,743
Last Listing Agent Jimmy Cole HAUSER REALTY GROUP
264 Michaux Rd, Cascade, VA 24069$320,000
945 Splendors Gate Rd, Axton, VA 24054
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $310,880
Last Listing Agent Taylor Toler Rogers Realty and Auction Co.
945 Splendors Gate Rd, Axton, VA 24054$218,500
152 Creeksview Ln, Cascade, VA 24069
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $236,472
152 Creeksview Ln, Cascade, VA 24069$280,000
935 Locust Dr, Cascade, VA 24069
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Non Member Mls NON MEMBER OFFICE
935 Locust Dr, Cascade, VA 24069$242,900
74 Old Cabin Rd, Cascade, VA 24069
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $256,537
Last Listing Agent Donna Gibson WILKINS & CO., REALTORS, INC.
74 Old Cabin Rd, Cascade, VA 24069$249,900
141 Shields Rd, Axton, VA 24054
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $253,723